New Year's Swim Challenge
13/01/2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Event 1A - 10km
Event 1B - 5km
Event 2 - 3km
Event 3 - 1200m
Event 4 - 1200m
Event 5 - 1200m
Event 6 - 600m
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (83 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
48
102
Pauline BOWMAN EDGAR
Pauline BOWMAN EDGAR #102
Female 61 to 70
00:30:03
00:30:03
6
(45)
61 to 70
6
Female
45
49
339
Cameron SENEKAL
Cameron SENEKAL #339
Female 13 & Under
00:30:03
00:30:03
24
(46)
13 & Under
24
Female
46
50
245
Tilaya REDDY
Tilaya REDDY #245
Female 13 & Under
00:31:07
00:31:07
25
(47)
13 & Under
25
Female
47
51
308
Samanthra PILLAY
Samanthra PILLAY #308
Female 31 to 40
00:31:14
00:31:14
5
(48)
31 to 40
5
Female
48
52
310
Marlini DEVAN
Marlini DEVAN #310
Female 41 to 50
00:31:15
00:31:15
8
(49)
41 to 50
8
Female
49
53
340
Claudine SENEKAL
Claudine SENEKAL #340
Female 31 to 40
00:31:21
00:31:21
6
(50)
31 to 40
6
Female
50
54
271
Hayley TOMBLESON
Hayley TOMBLESON #271
Female 41 to 50
00:31:27
00:31:27
9
(51)
41 to 50
9
Female
51
55
220
Ruqaiyah MAHOMED
Ruqaiyah MAHOMED #220
Female 13 & Under
00:31:37
00:31:37
26
(52)
13 & Under
26
Female
52
56
219
Zahra LORGAT
Zahra LORGAT #219
Female 13 & Under
00:32:32
00:32:32
27
(53)
13 & Under
27
Female
53
57
312
Charlotte PETTIFER
Charlotte PETTIFER #312
Female 41 to 50
00:32:34
00:32:34
10
(54)
41 to 50
10
Female
54
59
306
Janine MAZERY
Janine MAZERY #306
Female 41 to 50
00:32:45
00:32:45
11
(55)
41 to 50
11
Female
55
60
263
Dalila SPINAZZE
Dalila SPINAZZE #263
Female 13 & Under
00:32:47
00:32:47
28
(56)
13 & Under
28
Female
56
61
173
Alexandra CUNNINGHAM
Alexandra CUNNINGHAM #173
Female 13 & Under
00:33:38
00:33:38
29
(57)
13 & Under
29
Female
57
62
109
Shivaun EARLE
Shivaun EARLE #109
Female 51 to 60
00:34:40
00:34:40
5
(58)
51 to 60
5
Female
58
63
161
Louise BESSENGER
Louise BESSENGER #161
Female 31 to 40
00:34:46
00:34:46
7
(59)
31 to 40
7
Female
59
64
178
Ayesha DESAI
Ayesha DESAI #178
Female 14 to 30
00:35:14
00:35:14
2
(60)
14 to 30
2
Female
60
65
56
Ann GRAY
Ann GRAY #56
Female 61 to 70
00:35:23
00:35:23
7
(61)
61 to 70
7
Female
61
66
261
Linda SLABBERT
Linda SLABBERT #261
Female 31 to 40
00:37:01
00:37:01
8
(62)
31 to 40
8
Female
62
67
233
Melanie PERFECT
Melanie PERFECT #233
Female 41 to 50
00:37:20
00:37:20
12
(63)
41 to 50
12
Female
63
68
183
Chay DU PLESSIS
Chay DU PLESSIS #183
Female 13 & Under
00:37:34
00:37:34
30
(64)
13 & Under
30
Female
64
69
335
Kiera ZUNCKEL
Kiera ZUNCKEL #335
Female 13 & Under
00:41:14
00:41:14
31
(65)
13 & Under
31
Female
65
70
265
Morgan STONLEY
Morgan STONLEY #265
Female 13 & Under
00:41:14
00:41:14
32
(66)
13 & Under
32
Female
66
72
324
Shirley VAN DER MERWE
Shirley VAN DER MERWE #324
Female 41 to 50
00:43:01
00:43:01
13
(67)
41 to 50
13
Female
67
73
171
Giovanna COCCIANTE
Giovanna COCCIANTE #171
Female 41 to 50
00:43:12
00:43:12
14
(68)
41 to 50
14
Female
68
74
197
Bernadett GOSNELL
Bernadett GOSNELL #197
Female 41 to 50
00:43:47
00:43:47
15
(69)
41 to 50
15
Female
69
75
228
Humaira NAKOODA
Humaira NAKOODA #228
Female 13 & Under
00:44:07
00:44:07
33
(70)
13 & Under
33
Female
70
76
177
Aneesah DESAI
Aneesah DESAI #177
Female 13 & Under
00:44:21
00:44:21
34
(71)
13 & Under
34
Female
71
78
257
Lutfiyya SHEIK
Lutfiyya SHEIK #257
Female 13 & Under
00:44:23
00:44:23
35
(72)
13 & Under
35
Female
72
79
159
Gaye BARTER
Gaye BARTER #159
Female 61 to 70
00:46:07
00:46:07
8
(73)
61 to 70
8
Female
73
160
Kayla BEHR
Kayla BEHR #160
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
267
Kaylee SWARTZ
Kaylee SWARTZ #267
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
230
Maria OUTRAM
Maria OUTRAM #230
Female 13 & Under
DNF
DNF
13 & Under
Female
331
Annie WATERHOUSE
Annie WATERHOUSE #331
Female 61 to 70
DNF
DNF
61 to 70
Female
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (83 items)
© 2023