Woolworths Trust Charity Triathlon
02/12/2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Long Tri
Short Tri
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Please note: These are results are provisional.
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (168 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Swim
Cycle
Run
71
14
Bilaal ALEXANDER
Bilaal ALEXANDER #14
Male All Ages
03:35:32
03:35:32
42
(47)
All Ages
42
Male
47
00:21:55
02:06:15
01:07:21
101
212
Team DAFFUE
Team DAFFUE #212
Male Team of 3
04:26:05
04:26:05
7
(64)
Team of 3
7
Male
64
00:21:58
02:45:14
01:18:52
38
172
Team TEAM 1
Team TEAM 1 #172
Mixed Team of 3
03:12:29
03:12:29
4
(4)
Team of 3
4
Mixed
4
00:22:02
01:37:05
01:13:21
103
122
Lianda KRAMER
Lianda KRAMER #122
Female All Ages
04:32:57
04:32:57
14
(18)
All Ages
14
Female
18
00:22:11
02:37:03
01:33:42
42
176
Team V.2POINTOH
Team V.2POINTOH #176
Mixed Team of 3
03:13:24
03:13:24
6
(6)
Team of 3
6
Mixed
6
00:22:17
01:56:32
00:54:35
65
72
Hannes NORTMAN
Hannes NORTMAN #72
Male All Ages
03:28:32
03:28:32
39
(44)
All Ages
39
Male
44
00:22:29
02:29:57
00:36:06
100
17
Marco BECKER
Marco BECKER #17
Male All Ages
04:19:01
04:19:01
57
(63)
All Ages
57
Male
63
00:22:50
02:44:23
01:11:46
80
71
Gideon NIEUWOUDT
Gideon NIEUWOUDT #71
Male All Ages
03:46:01
03:46:01
47
(52)
All Ages
47
Male
52
00:24:17
02:03:52
01:17:51
108
74
Sean PEFFER
Sean PEFFER #74
Male All Ages
05:08:11
05:08:11
60
(67)
All Ages
60
Male
67
00:26:17
05:08:11
99
31
Yaseen ENOS
Yaseen ENOS #31
Male All Ages
04:15:12
04:15:12
56
(62)
All Ages
56
Male
62
00:26:41
04:15:12
109
131
Samantha RUSSELL-ROCKLIFF
Samantha RUSSELL-ROCKLIFF #131
Female All Ages
05:08:11
05:08:11
17
(21)
All Ages
17
Female
21
00:27:03
03:00:07
01:41:00
107
50
Craig HOWE-WATSON
Craig HOWE-WATSON #50
Male All Ages
05:08:10
05:08:10
59
(66)
All Ages
59
Male
66
00:27:04
03:00:06
01:40:59
85
75
Phillip RENTSCHLER
Phillip RENTSCHLER #75
Male All Ages
03:52:21
03:52:21
49
(54)
All Ages
49
Male
54
00:31:07
01:55:06
01:26:07
9
64
Sean David Mccarthy MCCARTHY
Sean David Mccarthy MCCARTHY #64
Male All Ages
02:39:47
02:39:47
8
(8)
All Ages
8
Male
8
01:42:22
02:39:47
123
Charmiane KRUGER
Charmiane KRUGER #123
Female All Ages
Started
Started
All Ages
Female
02:00:45
90
92
Thurston WILLIAMS
Thurston WILLIAMS #92
Male All Ages
03:57:07
03:57:07
52
(58)
All Ages
52
Male
58
02:26:23
03:57:07
81
173
Team TEAM 2
Team TEAM 2 #173
Mixed Team of 3
03:46:09
03:46:09
17
(17)
Team of 3
17
Mixed
17
02:47:57
00:00:00
00:58:12
136
Kirstin VAN DE SPRENG
Kirstin VAN DE SPRENG #136
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
39
Pedro GARCIA
Pedro GARCIA #39
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
159
Team FUNITESTPROD
Team FUNITESTPROD #159
Male Team of 3
Not started
Not started
Team of 3
Male
47
152
Team BOKSBURG TEAM
Team BOKSBURG TEAM #152
Mixed Team of 3
03:15:37
03:15:37
8
(8)
Team of 3
8
Mixed
8
03:15:37
15
Thomas ASHCROFT
Thomas ASHCROFT #15
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
133
Suzanne SMIT
Suzanne SMIT #133
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
24
Wouter COETZEE
Wouter COETZEE #24
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
95
Zane ZANDBERG
Zane ZANDBERG #95
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
174
Team TEAM 3
Team TEAM 3 #174
Male Team of 3
Not started
Not started
Team of 3
Male
128
Natacha NEUBURGER
Natacha NEUBURGER #128
Female Team of 3
Not started
Not started
Team of 3
Female
57
Jacques LOTRIET
Jacques LOTRIET #57
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
170
Team SCUTTLE
Team SCUTTLE #170
Mixed Team of 3
Not started
Not started
Team of 3
Mixed
171
Team SISSAH
Team SISSAH #171
Mixed Team of 3
Not started
Not started
Team of 3
Mixed
118
Fiona JACKSON
Fiona JACKSON #118
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
46
Gareth HARRINGTON
Gareth HARRINGTON #46
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
211
Team RABIE KAISER
Team RABIE KAISER #211
Mixed Team of 3
Not started
Not started
Team of 3
Mixed
134
Ilana STEENKAMP
Ilana STEENKAMP #134
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
180
Team WW TRY-ACHE-ALONG
Team WW TRY-ACHE-ALONG #180
Male Team of 3
Not started
Not started
Team of 3
Male
115
Blyda HEFER
Blyda HEFER #115
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
29
Corlia DOUGLAS
Corlia DOUGLAS #29
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
54
Adrian KLACKERS
Adrian KLACKERS #54
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
107
Almari DE MILANDER
Almari DE MILANDER #107
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
23
Bernard COETZEE
Bernard COETZEE #23
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
42
Bernard GRIESEL
Bernard GRIESEL #42
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
70
Bernard NIEMAND
Bernard NIEMAND #70
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
126
Gail MORIARTY
Gail MORIARTY #126
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
140
Francis VISSER
Francis VISSER #140
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
82
Derek STANFORD
Derek STANFORD #82
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
68
Desi NAIR
Desi NAIR #68
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
116
Debbie HIBBERT
Debbie HIBBERT #116
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
49
Edward HORNE
Edward HORNE #49
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
69
Elias NEL
Elias NEL #69
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
139
Elke VISAGIE
Elke VISAGIE #139
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (168 items)
© 2023