Lake Heritage Water Festival
20/01/2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
Event 1 - 3km
Event 2 - 5km
Event 3 - 1200m
Event 4 - 1200m
Event 5 - 1200m
Event 6 - 1200m
Event 7 - 600m
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (235 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
1
1662
Nicholas VAN HARMELEN
Nicholas VAN HARMELEN #1662
Male 13 & Under
00:07:32
00:07:32
1
(1)
13 & Under
1
Male
1
5
1577
Terence PARKIN
Terence PARKIN #1577
Male 31 to 40
00:09:29
00:09:29
1
(2)
31 to 40
1
Male
2
7
1697
Dean KOEGELENBERG
Dean KOEGELENBERG #1697
Male 13 & Under
00:09:47
00:09:47
2
(3)
13 & Under
2
Male
3
8
1741
Richard MURDOCK
Richard MURDOCK #1741
Male 31 to 40
00:09:55
00:09:55
2
(4)
31 to 40
2
Male
4
10
1717
Michael IRVINE-SMITH
Michael IRVINE-SMITH #1717
Male 13 & Under
00:10:24
00:10:24
3
(5)
13 & Under
3
Male
5
11
950
Casey REW
Casey REW #950
Male 13 & Under
00:11:01
00:11:01
4
(6)
13 & Under
4
Male
6
12
570
Brett GOODWIN
Brett GOODWIN #570
Male 13 & Under
00:11:16
00:11:16
5
(7)
13 & Under
5
Male
7
14
1771
Juan-Pierre COMBRINCK
Juan-Pierre COMBRINCK #1771
Male 14 to 30
00:11:34
00:11:34
1
(8)
14 to 30
1
Male
8
15
821
Hamish MORTON
Hamish MORTON #821
Male 41 to 50
00:11:37
00:11:37
1
(9)
41 to 50
1
Male
9
16
816
Bruce MORLEY
Bruce MORLEY #816
Male 41 to 50
00:11:53
00:11:53
2
(10)
41 to 50
2
Male
10
19
793
Oliver MENGEL
Oliver MENGEL #793
Male 13 & Under
00:12:07
00:12:07
6
(11)
13 & Under
6
Male
11
20
1809
Matthew Macdevette
Matthew Macdevette #1809
Male 14 to 30
00:12:07
00:12:07
2
(12)
14 to 30
2
Male
12
22
1791
Luke FELLNER
Luke FELLNER #1791
Male 13 & Under
00:12:19
00:12:19
7
(13)
13 & Under
7
Male
13
23
1807
Jonathan Campbell
Jonathan Campbell #1807
Male 14 to 30
00:12:25
00:12:25
3
(14)
14 to 30
3
Male
14
24
896
Coenraad PELSER
Coenraad PELSER #896
Male 14 to 30
00:12:32
00:12:32
4
(15)
14 to 30
4
Male
15
25
571
Ryan GOODWIN
Ryan GOODWIN #571
Male 31 to 40
00:12:35
00:12:35
3
(16)
31 to 40
3
Male
16
27
1792
Jason WAGNER
Jason WAGNER #1792
Male 14 to 30
00:12:40
00:12:40
5
(17)
14 to 30
5
Male
17
28
1798
Gregory Morum
Gregory Morum #1798
Male 14 to 30
00:12:54
00:12:54
6
(18)
14 to 30
6
Male
18
30
1803
Alexander Platt
Alexander Platt #1803
Male 14 to 30
00:12:55
00:12:55
7
(19)
14 to 30
7
Male
19
31
1806
Braden Snyman
Braden Snyman #1806
Male 14 to 30
00:12:56
00:12:56
8
(20)
14 to 30
8
Male
20
34
1776
Shaun MACKEOWN
Shaun MACKEOWN #1776
Male 14 to 30
00:13:11
00:13:11
9
(21)
14 to 30
9
Male
21
37
1525
Cameron BLIGNOUT
Cameron BLIGNOUT #1525
Male 13 & Under
00:13:24
00:13:24
8
(22)
13 & Under
8
Male
22
38
554
Cameron GADDIN
Cameron GADDIN #554
Male 13 & Under
00:13:44
00:13:44
9
(23)
13 & Under
9
Male
23
42
1073
Ian TRUEMAN
Ian TRUEMAN #1073
Male 14 to 30
00:13:59
00:13:59
10
(24)
14 to 30
10
Male
24
43
831
Baruch MULLER
Baruch MULLER #831
Male 13 & Under
00:14:01
00:14:01
10
(25)
13 & Under
10
Male
25
45
1072
Gareth TRUEMAN
Gareth TRUEMAN #1072
Male 31 to 40
00:14:04
00:14:04
4
(26)
31 to 40
4
Male
26
47
1621
Riley HEMPHILL
Riley HEMPHILL #1621
Male 13 & Under
00:14:21
00:14:21
11
(27)
13 & Under
11
Male
27
52
157
Rob RUSCONI
Rob RUSCONI #157
Male 41 to 50
00:14:34
00:14:34
3
(28)
41 to 50
3
Male
28
58
1823
Wesley Boshoff
Wesley Boshoff #1823
Male 14 to 30
00:14:38
00:14:38
11
(29)
14 to 30
11
Male
29
62
1816
Ethan Slabbert
Ethan Slabbert #1816
Male 13 & Under
00:14:53
00:14:53
12
(30)
13 & Under
12
Male
30
63
1775
Jonathan SARDIANOS
Jonathan SARDIANOS #1775
Male 14 to 30
00:14:53
00:14:53
12
(31)
14 to 30
12
Male
31
64
325
Cameron ASHTON
Cameron ASHTON #325
Male 13 & Under
00:14:57
00:14:57
13
(32)
13 & Under
13
Male
32
65
1679
Cameron VENABLES
Cameron VENABLES #1679
Male 13 & Under
00:14:58
00:14:58
14
(33)
13 & Under
14
Male
33
66
797
Imraan MIA
Imraan MIA #797
Male 13 & Under
00:15:03
00:15:03
15
(34)
13 & Under
15
Male
34
67
1177
Mark BILLET
Mark BILLET #1177
Male 14 to 30
00:15:05
00:15:05
13
(35)
14 to 30
13
Male
35
70
639
Imran ISMAIL
Imran ISMAIL #639
Male 31 to 40
00:15:16
00:15:16
5
(36)
31 to 40
5
Male
36
71
1720
Marnitz MEINTJES
Marnitz MEINTJES #1720
Male 14 to 30
00:15:16
00:15:16
14
(37)
14 to 30
14
Male
37
74
1794
Vishay GOSAI
Vishay GOSAI #1794
Male 13 & Under
00:15:20
00:15:20
16
(38)
13 & Under
16
Male
38
75
747
Bennie LOOTS
Bennie LOOTS #747
Male 13 & Under
00:15:24
00:15:24
17
(39)
13 & Under
17
Male
39
80
948
Neil REIN
Neil REIN #948
Male 41 to 50
00:15:45
00:15:45
4
(40)
41 to 50
4
Male
40
81
820
Cuan MORTON
Cuan MORTON #820
Male 13 & Under
00:15:47
00:15:47
18
(41)
13 & Under
18
Male
41
86
1207
Keeren KELLY
Keeren KELLY #1207
Male 13 & Under
00:15:51
00:15:51
19
(42)
13 & Under
19
Male
42
88
996
Daniel SCOTT
Daniel SCOTT #996
Male 14 to 30
00:15:58
00:15:58
15
(43)
14 to 30
15
Male
43
91
1709
Ohle COHEN
Ohle COHEN #1709
Male 41 to 50
00:16:14
00:16:14
5
(44)
41 to 50
5
Male
44
92
1242
Warenn REW
Warenn REW #1242
Male 41 to 50
00:16:40
00:16:40
6
(45)
41 to 50
6
Male
45
93
1781
Ernst ACKERMANN
Ernst ACKERMANN #1781
Male 14 to 30
00:16:52
00:16:52
16
(46)
14 to 30
16
Male
46
94
1663
Dominic RICHARDS
Dominic RICHARDS #1663
Male 13 & Under
00:16:52
00:16:52
20
(47)
13 & Under
20
Male
47
99
912
Jared POPE
Jared POPE #912
Male 14 to 30
00:17:07
00:17:07
17
(48)
14 to 30
17
Male
48
100
911
Chad POPE
Chad POPE #911
Male 41 to 50
00:17:08
00:17:08
7
(49)
41 to 50
7
Male
49
102
1217
Luyanda MBADAMANA
Luyanda MBADAMANA #1217
Male 13 & Under
00:17:20
00:17:20
21
(50)
13 & Under
21
Male
50
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (235 items)
© 2023