Lake Heritage Water Festival
20/01/2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
Event 1 - 3km
Event 2 - 5km
Event 3 - 1200m
Event 4 - 1200m
Event 5 - 1200m
Event 6 - 1200m
Event 7 - 600m
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (235 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
173
987
Colin SCHOTT
Colin SCHOTT #987
Male 51 to 60
00:20:39
00:20:39
5
(89)
51 to 60
5
Male
89
171
989
Karyn SCHOTT
Karyn SCHOTT #989
Female 14 to 30
00:20:31
00:20:31
26
(84)
14 to 30
26
Female
84
88
996
Daniel SCOTT
Daniel SCOTT #996
Male 14 to 30
00:15:58
00:15:58
15
(43)
14 to 30
15
Male
43
56
1024
Tanika SMITH
Tanika SMITH #1024
Female 13 & Under
00:14:37
00:14:37
10
(28)
13 & Under
10
Female
28
69
1025
Taylor SMITH
Taylor SMITH #1025
Female 14 to 30
00:15:14
00:15:14
13
(34)
14 to 30
13
Female
34
151
1038
Nica STADTLANDER
Nica STADTLANDER #1038
Female 14 to 30
00:19:48
00:19:48
22
(70)
14 to 30
22
Female
70
191
1044
Ronel STEYN
Ronel STEYN #1044
Female 31 to 40
00:22:23
00:22:23
17
(91)
31 to 40
17
Female
91
45
1072
Gareth TRUEMAN
Gareth TRUEMAN #1072
Male 31 to 40
00:14:04
00:14:04
4
(26)
31 to 40
4
Male
26
42
1073
Ian TRUEMAN
Ian TRUEMAN #1073
Male 14 to 30
00:13:59
00:13:59
10
(24)
14 to 30
10
Male
24
1075
Michael TRUPOS
Michael TRUPOS #1075
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
107
1084
Paul URBAN
Paul URBAN #1084
Male 51 to 60
00:17:29
00:17:29
2
(54)
51 to 60
2
Male
54
140
1107
Dave VAN OUDTSHOORN
Dave VAN OUDTSHOORN #1107
Male 41 to 50
00:19:11
00:19:11
11
(73)
41 to 50
11
Male
73
1111
Sheryl VAN STADEN
Sheryl VAN STADEN #1111
Female 51 to 60
Not started
Not started
51 to 60
Female
134
1115
Deacon VAN ZYL
Deacon VAN ZYL #1115
Male 13 & Under
00:18:46
00:18:46
27
(70)
13 & Under
27
Male
70
149
1116
Francois Andre VAN ZYL
Francois Andre VAN ZYL #1116
Male 41 to 50
00:19:36
00:19:36
13
(81)
41 to 50
13
Male
81
138
1118
Katie VAN ZYL
Katie VAN ZYL #1118
Female 13 & Under
00:18:57
00:18:57
21
(66)
13 & Under
21
Female
66
36
1145
Kylene WEYERS
Kylene WEYERS #1145
Female 14 to 30
00:13:22
00:13:22
7
(15)
14 to 30
7
Female
15
33
1148
Kate WHITTAKER
Kate WHITTAKER #1148
Female 13 & Under
00:12:59
00:12:59
5
(13)
13 & Under
5
Female
13
1164
Namhla ZONDANI
Namhla ZONDANI #1164
Female 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Female
157
1166
Mindy ZWARTS
Mindy ZWARTS #1166
Female 31 to 40
00:19:54
00:19:54
13
(74)
31 to 40
13
Female
74
175
1171
Andrew AROUCA
Andrew AROUCA #1171
Male 13 & Under
00:21:30
00:21:30
32
(90)
13 & Under
32
Male
90
1174
Brenda BENADE
Brenda BENADE #1174
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
67
1177
Mark BILLET
Mark BILLET #1177
Male 14 to 30
00:15:05
00:15:05
13
(35)
14 to 30
13
Male
35
179
1178
Christiaan BOTHA
Christiaan BOTHA #1178
Male 14 to 30
00:22:00
00:22:00
29
(93)
14 to 30
29
Male
93
1181
Josh BRINK
Josh BRINK #1181
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
201
1186
Reese COETZEE
Reese COETZEE #1186
Female 13 & Under
00:24:43
00:24:43
33
(97)
13 & Under
33
Female
97
1188
Tracey DODD
Tracey DODD #1188
Female 51 to 60
Not started
Not started
51 to 60
Female
178
1193
Charlene FRANS
Charlene FRANS #1193
Female 31 to 40
00:21:55
00:21:55
15
(86)
31 to 40
15
Female
86
196
1202
Josiah GOODE
Josiah GOODE #1202
Male 13 & Under
00:23:19
00:23:19
34
(103)
13 & Under
34
Male
103
137
1205
Janu JOUBERT
Janu JOUBERT #1205
Male 14 to 30
00:18:56
00:18:56
24
(72)
14 to 30
24
Male
72
86
1207
Keeren KELLY
Keeren KELLY #1207
Male 13 & Under
00:15:51
00:15:51
19
(42)
13 & Under
19
Male
42
102
1217
Luyanda MBADAMANA
Luyanda MBADAMANA #1217
Male 13 & Under
00:17:20
00:17:20
21
(50)
13 & Under
21
Male
50
1218
Michael METCALFE
Michael METCALFE #1218
Male 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Male
92
1242
Warenn REW
Warenn REW #1242
Male 41 to 50
00:16:40
00:16:40
6
(45)
41 to 50
6
Male
45
217
1243
Yolandi REW
Yolandi REW #1243
Female 41 to 50
00:36:32
00:36:32
15
(106)
41 to 50
15
Female
106
90
1247
Ciara STEVENS-BAYTOPP
Ciara STEVENS-BAYTOPP #1247
Female 13 & Under
00:16:05
00:16:05
14
(47)
13 & Under
14
Female
47
195
1249
Anna TRAPIDO
Anna TRAPIDO #1249
Female 41 to 50
00:23:18
00:23:18
13
(93)
41 to 50
13
Female
93
208
1255
Caeley WILLIAMS
Caeley WILLIAMS #1255
Female 13 & Under
00:29:07
00:29:07
36
(102)
13 & Under
36
Female
102
1521
Tayla-Lee BLIGNAUT
Tayla-Lee BLIGNAUT #1521
Female 13 & Under
QRY
QRY
13 & Under
Female
46
1522
Derryn-Lee MACKAY
Derryn-Lee MACKAY #1522
Female 41 to 50
00:14:10
00:14:10
3
(20)
41 to 50
3
Female
20
119
1524
Jayden BLIGNAUT
Jayden BLIGNAUT #1524
Male 13 & Under
00:18:02
00:18:02
24
(61)
13 & Under
24
Male
61
37
1525
Cameron BLIGNOUT
Cameron BLIGNOUT #1525
Male 13 & Under
00:13:24
00:13:24
8
(22)
13 & Under
8
Male
22
172
1529
John BLIGNAUT
John BLIGNAUT #1529
Male 41 to 50
00:20:33
00:20:33
18
(88)
41 to 50
18
Male
88
125
1557
Calvin KANNEMERYER
Calvin KANNEMERYER #1557
Male 14 to 30
00:18:20
00:18:20
21
(65)
14 to 30
21
Male
65
207
1571
Cherel PERUMAL
Cherel PERUMAL #1571
Female 14 to 30
00:27:40
00:27:40
29
(101)
14 to 30
29
Female
101
5
1577
Terence PARKIN
Terence PARKIN #1577
Male 31 to 40
00:09:29
00:09:29
1
(2)
31 to 40
1
Male
2
210
1615
Kenneth BOSWELL
Kenneth BOSWELL #1615
Male 31 to 40
00:32:31
00:32:31
12
(108)
31 to 40
12
Male
108
40
1620
Taylor HEMPHILL
Taylor HEMPHILL #1620
Female 13 & Under
00:13:57
00:13:57
6
(17)
13 & Under
6
Female
17
47
1621
Riley HEMPHILL
Riley HEMPHILL #1621
Male 13 & Under
00:14:21
00:14:21
11
(27)
13 & Under
11
Male
27
170
1647
Leanette PRETORIUS
Leanette PRETORIUS #1647
Female 41 to 50
00:20:18
00:20:18
11
(83)
41 to 50
11
Female
83
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (235 items)
© 2023