Dis-Chem Sun City Swim
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
Mobile Results
Saturday, October 21, 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 8 (384 items)
[1]2345678
Pos
Race No *
Fav
Share
Photo
Print
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Finish
1Christen-Ella AaronsonNot started14 to 30FemaleHAUPT SWIMMING CLUB
202Muhammad ADAM00:39:4714 to 3018Male18Mandeville Dolphins00:39:47
223Kaitlyn ALBERTYN00:40:0414 to 303Female3tuks00:40:04
624Megan ALBERTYN00:44:5041 to 501Female20tuks00:44:50
5Stan ANDREWSNot started31 to 40MaleAqua athlete
606Greig BANNATYNE00:44:4731 to 402Male42 00:44:47
1547John BENEKE00:53:4141 to 509Male96 00:53:41
738Quintin BOTES00:46:3314 to 3045Male51BENONI SWIMMING CLUB00:46:33
719Micaela BOULLE00:45:5414 to 3020Female22Old Eds00:45:54
310Ruan BREYTENBACH00:35:1114 to 303Male3tuks00:35:11
11Rowe CAMERONNot started14 to 30Male 
6812Max CARBONELL00:45:1814 to 3042Male47HARTIES REFLECTIONS00:45:18
5413Demi-Lee CARLISLE00:44:2114 to 3014Female15Florida Swimming Club00:44:21
15014Michael CONROY00:53:2114 to 3066Male94BENONI SWIMMING CLUB00:53:21
15Sage COTTLENot started14 to 30MaleJUST SWIM
27016Rudi Craps01:07:5031 to 4020Male149 01:07:50
25817Linda CRAWFORD01:05:4361 to 703Female115 01:05:43
7918Michael CROSSEY00:47:1814 to 3047Male54 00:47:18
11019Robert John DRUMMOND00:49:5014 to 3060Male76BENONI SWIMMING CLUB00:49:50
12320Tanith DU TOIT00:50:4141 to 504Female44na00:50:41
31521Francois DUVENAGE01:20:2051 to 6017Male178 01:20:20
2622Kelly FAIRON00:40:4414 to 304Female4Waterborn00:40:44
23Nadine FREEMANNot started51 to 60FemaleAqua athlete
26224Lilian GLEN01:06:2431 to 4014Female117 01:06:24
9025Adrian GOATE00:47:4941 to 503Male60Aqua athlete00:47:49
17126Dean GRAY00:55:5914 to 3069Male104None00:55:59
23827Gordon GREAVES01:02:2551 to 6010Male135 01:02:25
21028Gareth GREER00:59:1141 to 5015Male122 00:59:11
4429Matthew GREER00:43:1714 to 3032Male34 00:43:17
9530Francois GROBLER00:48:4341 to 504Male64 00:48:43
2431Craig GROENEWALD00:40:1731 to 401Male21LINRAND00:40:17
2332Brad GUNTHER00:40:1314 to 3019Male20Perfect Stroke00:40:13
17033Guy HARKER00:55:4361 to 701Male103 00:55:43
4534Robbie HATTINGH00:43:2214 to 3033Male35Otters00:43:22
35Terry HELLERNot started41 to 50Male 
9236Lauren HESKETH00:47:5714 to 3028Female31Electric Eels00:47:57
13937Joshua HINCKLEY00:52:2613 & Under10Male86DYNAMO ACQUATICS00:52:26
38Deidre HOFFMANNot started31 to 40Female 
39Brendan HOMANNNot started41 to 50Male 
22340Jade HOMVELD00:59:5751 to 605Female95 00:59:57
25441Shane HOSSELL01:05:0714 to 3079Male142 01:05:07
22542Rachael HUMPHRIES01:00:0114 to 3065Female97WATERBORN SWIMMING CLUB01:00:01
15643Luan HUSSELMANN00:53:5614 to 3068Male97Aqua athlete00:53:56
7444Carolina IBARRA00:46:4714 to 3021Female23Electric Eels00:46:47
14945Hendrik S JANSE VAN RENSBURG00:53:2051 to 604Male93 00:53:20
11346Karen KENNEDY00:50:0851 to 602Female36 00:50:08
7647Hyslop KIRSTY00:47:0714 to 3023Female25PLAYERS SWIM CLUB00:47:07
30348Hugo KNOETZA01:15:0461 to 706Male170 01:15:04
49Christian KRIELNot started14 to 30MaleWATERBORN SWIMMING CLUB
50Karin KROCHNot started14 to 30Female 
Page 1 of 8 (384 items)
[1]2345678
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018