Dis-Chem Sun City Swim
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
Mobile Results
21 Oct 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 8 (384 items)
[1]2345678
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Photo
Print
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos *
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Finish
133374Nadia GROENEWALD00:51:3531 to 401Female50None00:51:35
14422Samantha RANDLE00:38:4114 to 301Female1tuks00:38:41
1121601Bernelee DOSTER00:50:0813 & Under1Female35Esp Kempton Aquatics00:50:08
2431Craig GROENEWALD00:40:1731 to 401Male21LINRAND00:40:17
59101Roger YOUNG00:44:4251 to 601Male41 00:44:42
50119Cecilia STANFORD00:44:0551 to 601Female14 00:44:05
58416Enzo PRETORIUS00:44:3513 & Under1Male40tuks00:44:35
624Megan ALBERTYN00:44:5041 to 501Female20tuks00:44:50
21128Coillard FORD00:39:4941 to 501Male19 00:39:49
161Chad MICHAU00:34:4514 to 301Male1Action00:34:45
14262Maureen MONS00:52:4361 to 701Female54 00:52:43
17033Guy HARKER00:55:4361 to 701Male103 00:55:43
135136Cita PENN00:52:0731 to 402Female51RARE ACTIVISTS00:52:07
606Greig BANNATYNE00:44:4731 to 402Male42 00:44:47
178366Kiana ENGELBRECHT00:56:4913 & Under2Female72BLOEMOTTERS00:56:49
6995Manie WESSELS00:45:3641 to 502Male48Haupt swimming00:45:36
8896Nicky WESSELS00:47:4741 to 502Female30Haupt swimming00:47:47
1041660John GLOVER00:49:1251 to 602Male70 00:49:12
11346Karen KENNEDY00:50:0851 to 602Female36 00:50:08
1698Jessica WHELAN00:39:3914 to 302Female2mandeville00:39:39
257Henre LOUW00:35:0914 to 302Male2tuks00:35:09
771452Ethan LEWIS00:47:1413 & Under2Male52 00:47:14
21274Marissa ROLLNICK00:59:2261 to 702Female90 00:59:22
17579Selwyn SUNDELOWITZ00:56:3061 to 702Male106 00:56:30
12072Johann PRETORIUS00:50:2051 to 603Male78 00:50:20
821585Raees KATHRADA00:47:2713 & Under3Male57 00:47:27
203437Giulia VILLAR00:58:5413 & Under3Female85OLD ED-ÇÖS00:58:54
99372Cassel GELDENHUYS00:48:5831 to 403Male67 00:48:58
310Ruan BREYTENBACH00:35:1114 to 303Male3tuks00:35:11
25817Linda CRAWFORD01:05:4361 to 703Female115 01:05:43
167306Jenny LIAO00:55:3431 to 403Female66ACTIVE ACADEMY SWIM SCHOOL00:55:34
118312Tracy NYAMUDA00:50:1641 to 503Female41STERKSPAN TRIATHLON ACADEMY00:50:16
11660Carol MASON00:50:1451 to 603Female39 00:50:14
9025Adrian GOATE00:47:4941 to 503Male60Aqua athlete00:47:49
223Kaitlyn ALBERTYN00:40:0414 to 303Female3tuks00:40:04
187301Michael KLOSTERMANN00:57:4261 to 703Male110 00:57:42
12320Tanith DU TOIT00:50:4141 to 504Female44na00:50:41
28475Sam SELMER-OLSEN01:09:5561 to 704Male154 01:09:55
451Tyrone KRUGER00:35:1114 to 304Male4TUKS SWIIMING CLUB00:35:11
9530Francois GROBLER00:48:4341 to 504Male64 00:48:43
14945Hendrik S JANSE VAN RENSBURG00:53:2051 to 604Male93 00:53:20
173365Veronica DYSON00:56:0051 to 604Female68 00:56:00
204695Isabella SEALE-MCKEND00:58:5413 & Under4Female86old edwardians00:58:54
2622Kelly FAIRON00:40:4414 to 304Female4Waterborn00:40:44
18667Debbie O'LEARY00:57:3031 to 404Female77 00:57:30
91378Patrick Joseph HEPKE00:47:5513 & Under4Male61TUKS - NEVILLE SMITH00:47:55
129290Kevin HEAPY00:50:5131 to 404Male82 00:50:51
202291Tracey HEMPHILL00:58:5231 to 405Female84Florida Swimming Club00:58:52
96113Tristan MOORE00:48:4413 & Under5Male65STELLENBOSCH UNIVERSITY - MATIES00:48:44
292138Carel VAN HEERDEN01:12:4361 to 705Male161 01:12:43
Page 1 of 8 (384 items)
[1]2345678
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018