Legends Marathon
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Course Map
Details
Mobile Results
Race Website
24 Sep 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 6 (288 items)
[1]23456
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Print
Video
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos *
Club
2121Ann ASHWORTH04:58:29Open1Female1TOMTOM ATHLETICS CLUB
1166Lyno MUCHENA04:07:44Open1Male1PHANTANE AC
2298Siphiwo Nicholas NDLELA04:08:33Open2Male2NED BANK
34126Mnganiseni Emman MATHIBELA05:23:14Open2Female2Nedbank Running Club
3579Monica KATIVHU05:24:31Open3Female3NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB ZIMBABWE
3143Delani MKHIZE04:13:30Open3Male3Nedbank Running Club
62157Samukeliso MOYO06:03:2440-491Female4NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB ZIMBABWE
4232Charles TJIANE04:14:1240-491Male4Maxed Elite kzn
5151Luzuko MOELISWA04:21:56Open4Male5ARTHUR FORD
6542Maureen DLADLA06:05:30Open4Female5MALUTI
65Temo RAMPUKU04:24:45Open5Male6 
85306Xoliswa BICI06:35:37Open5Female6HLAZO ATHLETICS CLUB
7193Mpesela NTLOTSOEU04:29:4940-492Male7Maxed
10384Buyelwa Jacqueline KOBEKANA06:52:1550-591Female7NEDBANK
123145Noligwa MKUNGEKA07:12:05Open6Female8REAL GIJIMAS
8241Lindelani XIMBA04:31:48Open6Male8CLUB MAXED ELITE
127171Nonyameko Miranda MVUMVU07:13:54Open7Female9BRAC
943Skhumbuzo DLAMINI04:34:1240-493Male9Maxed Elite kzn
137208Fundiswa SANDI07:25:50Open8Female10RAVENSMEAD ATHLETIC CLUB
10122Zingisile MARIKENI04:36:4040-494Male10NED BANK
148286Ntombi SIPIKA07:32:3340-492Female11REAL GIJIMA
1193Gordon LESETEDI04:37:01Open7Male11TOMTOM ATHLETICS CLUB
12121Andile MAQELE04:37:16Open8Male12CHEETAHS ATHLETIC CLUB
155153Mandy MORGAN07:42:3040-493Female12BORN2RUN
158233Nobukhosi TOISE07:44:44Open9Female13Just Running Athletics Club
13163Siyabulela MQAMBELI04:41:58Open9Male13ATLANTIC ATHLETIC CLUB
163268Sive VAALTEIN07:56:38Open10Female14 
14161Siyabulela MPONGWANA04:42:14Open10Male14NEDBANK WP
1538Craig CYNKIN04:43:48Open11Male15NEDBANK GAUTENG
166279Nonkululeko BOOI07:57:5540-494Female15MERCEDES-BENZ ATHLETICS CLUB
17760Mmampho GOGELA-SMITH07:59:1840-495Female16OMAC - EL
16150Mthetho MNTUNGWA04:43:5240-495Male16PIRATES A. C
1757David GATEBE04:46:15Open12Male17TOMTOM ATHLETICS CLUB
17986Stephanie KRETZMANN08:04:2740-496Female17BORN 2 RUN
18186Bonginkosi NOLUHLAZANA04:46:19Open13Male18CHEETAHS ATHLETIC CLUB
18095Nadia LUCOUW08:05:03Open11Female18NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB EAST LONDON
1937Trad CRUICKSHANK04:54:16Open14Male19 
183278Monica Lahle08:10:06Open12Female19 
20231Welcome TISHINI04:58:1040-496Male20NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB EAST LONDON
18585Kedibone KR08:16:2640-497Female20MORETGLE
22200Nkosinathi NZINGO05:01:08Open15Male21NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB EAST LONDON
187131Ntombi MBANE08:18:5540-498Female21BRAC
204290Ithumeng BOSHOE08:33:1360+1Female22SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS
23304Simphiwe MAJIKI05:02:24Open16Male22RAINBOW AC CG
206255Babalwa MELITAFA08:35:52Open13Female23ASPEN
2480Gift KELEHE05:02:59Open17Male23TOMTOM ATHLETICS CLUB
25158Mzoli MPALALA05:12:2050-591Male24OLD MUTUAL ATLETIC CLUB - E L
21294Yvette Megan LOUW08:42:58Open14Female24NEDBANK EL
26196Penwell NTSALUBA05:13:4140-497Male25Nedbank Running Club
214103Tamara MAFANYA08:46:48Open15Female25TEAM VITALITY
Page 1 of 6 (288 items)
[1]23456
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018