Waterra OCR
02/09/2017
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Heroes for a day
Heroes in training
Elite Heroes for a day
Elite Heroes in training
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (22 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Net Time
Gen Pos
Net Time
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
1
14
Claude Eksteen
Claude Eksteen #14
Male 
01:09:36
1
01:09:36
Male
1
2
23
Kwanda Mhlophe
Kwanda Mhlophe #23
Male 
01:13:22
2
01:13:22
Male
2
3
46
mzamo zondi
mzamo zondi #46
Male 
01:13:35
3
01:13:35
Male
3
4
36
Thulani Skhakhane
Thulani Skhakhane #36
Male 
01:14:46
4
01:14:46
Male
4
5
22
James Meredith
James Meredith #22
Male 
01:18:48
5
01:18:48
Male
5
6
28
Mpilo Zondi
Mpilo Zondi #28
Male 
01:22:53
6
01:22:53
Male
6
7
33
Dumisani Shabalala
Dumisani Shabalala #33
Male 
01:26:04
7
01:26:04
Male
7
8
45
Mxolisi Zondi
Mxolisi Zondi #45
Male 
01:26:10
8
01:26:10
Male
8
9
2
Trish Bahlmann
Trish Bahlmann #2
Female 
01:26:46
1
01:26:46
Female
1
10
34
Sankelo Shangase
Sankelo Shangase #34
Male 
01:36:14
9
01:36:14
Male
9
11
7
Nedene Cahill
Nedene Cahill #7
Female 
01:36:19
2
01:36:19
Female
2
12
20
Clayton Holloway
Clayton Holloway #20
Male 
01:40:45
10
01:40:45
Male
10
13
6
Trent Burnett
Trent Burnett #6
Male 
01:45:26
11
01:45:26
Male
11
14
19
Tyrone Holder
Tyrone Holder #19
Male 
01:46:57
12
01:46:57
Male
12
15
15
Karel Engelbrecht
Karel Engelbrecht #15
Male 
01:47:21
13
01:47:21
Male
13
16
25
Tanner Mundell
Tanner Mundell #25
Male 
02:02:52
14
02:02:52
Male
14
17
37
Lisha Sookan
Lisha Sookan #37
Female 
02:07:53
3
02:07:53
Female
3
18
97
Clayton Higgins
Clayton Higgins #97
Male 
02:09:18
15
02:09:18
Male
15
19
32
Anton Scholtz
Anton Scholtz #32
Male 
02:16:06
16
02:16:06
Male
16
20
17
Roland Fuchs
Roland Fuchs #17
Male 
02:18:11
17
02:18:11
Male
17
21
16
Tracy Erikson
Tracy Erikson #16
Female 
02:25:03
4
02:25:03
Female
4
22
39
Taryn Strydom
Taryn Strydom #39
Female 
03:07:57
5
03:07:57
Female
5
Page 1 of 1 (22 items)
© 2023