Waterfall Superspar Forest 10km
09/07/2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
13
14
15
16
Page 1 of 16 (792 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Gen Pos
Category
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Finish
26
2344
Nwabisa Mjoli
Nwabisa Mjoli #2344
Female Open
00:38:25
00:38:25
1
Open
Female
1
Hollywoodbets AC
3:50 min/km
00:38:25
27
2363
Nontokozo Happiness Mkhize
Nontokozo Happiness Mkhize #2363
Female Open
00:38:41
00:38:41
2
Open
Female
2
Nedabank
3:52 min/km
00:38:41
39
2358
Janene Carey
Janene Carey #2358
Female 40-49
00:40:14
00:40:14
3
40-49
Female
3
BOXER
4:01 min/km
00:40:14
47
2200
Slindile Chili
Slindile Chili #2200
Female Open
00:40:38
00:40:38
4
Open
Female
4
Ethekweni Ac
4:03 min/km
00:40:38
57
1254
Teneal Featherby
Teneal Featherby #1254
Female 35-39
00:41:55
00:41:55
5
35-39
Female
5
PDAC
4:11 min/km
00:41:55
73
2082
Pat Dammann
Pat Dammann #2082
Female 40-49
00:43:29
00:43:29
6
40-49
Female
6
VITALITY
4:20 min/km
00:43:29
76
1651
Dawn Nunes
Dawn Nunes #1651
Female 35-39
00:43:35
00:43:35
7
35-39
Female
7
PDAC
4:21 min/km
00:43:35
81
2350
Kholeka Biyela
Kholeka Biyela #2350
Female Juniors
00:43:50
00:43:50
8
Juniors
Female
8
Nedbank
4:23 min/km
00:43:50
85
2089
Melody Olivier
Melody Olivier #2089
Female 35-39
00:44:00
00:44:00
9
35-39
Female
9
PDAC
4:24 min/km
00:44:00
95
1807
Michelle Sims
Michelle Sims #1807
Female 50-59
00:44:30
00:44:30
10
50-59
Female
10
Pinetown and Districts Athletics Club
4:27 min/km
00:44:30
104
1310
Robyn Greyling
Robyn Greyling #1310
Female 35-39
00:45:05
00:45:05
11
35-39
Female
11
GETFIT AC
4:30 min/km
00:45:05
120
1275
Joanne Gibb
Joanne Gibb #1275
Female 50-59
00:45:50
00:45:50
12
50-59
Female
12
4:35 min/km
00:45:50
129
1648
Chantal Nosworthy
Chantal Nosworthy #1648
Female 40-49
00:46:20
00:46:20
13
40-49
Female
13
DURBAN RUNNER
4:38 min/km
00:46:20
134
1541
Lesley Mayer
Lesley Mayer #1541
Female 40-49
00:46:31
00:46:31
14
40-49
Female
14
Chiltern AC
4:39 min/km
00:46:31
137
1911
Alison Uys
Alison Uys #1911
Female 35-39
00:46:36
00:46:36
15
35-39
Female
15
WESTVILLE
4:39 min/km
00:46:36
138
1390
Debbie Ivins
Debbie Ivins #1390
Female 35-39
00:46:37
00:46:37
16
35-39
Female
16
CHILTERN ATHLETIC CLUB
4:39 min/km
00:46:37
139
1915
Roxanne Vale
Roxanne Vale #1915
Female Open
00:46:37
00:46:37
17
Open
Female
17
Natal Carbineers Ac
4:39 min/km
00:46:37
143
2337
Yolisile Mwelase
Yolisile Mwelase #2337
Female 50-59
00:46:50
00:46:50
18
50-59
Female
18
Phuma
4:41 min/km
00:46:50
164
2170
Kate Howitz
Kate Howitz #2170
Female 35-39
00:48:01
00:48:01
19
35-39
Female
19
Get Fit
4:48 min/km
00:48:01
170
2094
Marie Griffiths
Marie Griffiths #2094
Female 35-39
00:48:11
00:48:11
20
35-39
Female
20
Stella
4:49 min/km
00:48:11
182
1830
Lisha Sookan
Lisha Sookan #1830
Female 35-39
00:48:24
00:48:24
21
35-39
Female
21
4:50 min/km
00:48:24
183
2277
Delia Jay
Delia Jay #2277
Female 40-49
00:48:24
00:48:24
22
40-49
Female
22
DOLPHIN COAST STRIDERS
4:50 min/km
00:48:24
185
1414
Ferne Kalamer
Ferne Kalamer #1414
Female Open
00:48:28
00:48:28
23
Open
Female
23
WESTVILLE AC
4:50 min/km
00:48:28
189
2216
Melicia Benade
Melicia Benade #2216
Female Open
00:48:34
00:48:34
24
Open
Female
24
4:51 min/km
00:48:34
196
2318
Shirley Adlington
Shirley Adlington #2318
Female 35-39
00:48:55
00:48:55
25
35-39
Female
25
4:53 min/km
00:48:55
199
1461
Shanna Lake
Shanna Lake #1461
Female 35-39
00:49:04
00:49:04
26
35-39
Female
26
Bluff Ac
4:54 min/km
00:49:04
200
1055
Samantha Beukes
Samantha Beukes #1055
Female Open
00:49:07
00:49:07
27
Open
Female
27
DHS Old Boys AC
4:54 min/km
00:49:07
204
1488
Bosch Lindsay
Bosch Lindsay #1488
Female 40-49
00:49:35
00:49:35
28
40-49
Female
28
Crusaders Running Club
4:57 min/km
00:49:35
205
1402
Future Jona
Future Jona #1402
Female Open
00:49:37
00:49:37
29
Open
Female
29
4:57 min/km
00:49:37
210
2165
Emma Pearse
Emma Pearse #2165
Female Open
00:49:49
00:49:49
30
Open
Female
30
4:58 min/km
00:49:49
212
1646
Janine Nortje
Janine Nortje #1646
Female 35-39
00:49:53
00:49:53
31
35-39
Female
31
Westville Athletics Club
4:59 min/km
00:49:53
217
1154
Nicola Collins
Nicola Collins #1154
Female 40-49
00:49:58
00:49:58
32
40-49
Female
32
4:59 min/km
00:49:58
220
2100
Natalie Cooke
Natalie Cooke #2100
Female Open
00:50:02
00:50:02
33
Open
Female
33
5:00 min/km
00:50:02
224
2469
Sabelo K Ngcobo
Sabelo K Ngcobo #2469
Female 40-49
00:50:10
00:50:10
34
40-49
Female
34
Dube Village Ac
5:01 min/km
00:50:10
225
2347
Sokhela Thandekile
Sokhela Thandekile #2347
Female 40-49
00:50:18
00:50:18
35
40-49
Female
35
VITALITY
5:01 min/km
00:50:18
226
1936
Nalize Van Rooyen
Nalize Van Rooyen #1936
Female Open
00:50:22
00:50:22
36
Open
Female
36
WESTVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
5:02 min/km
00:50:22
231
1093
Rhonwyn Brayley
Rhonwyn Brayley #1093
Female 40-49
00:50:36
00:50:36
37
40-49
Female
37
SAVE ORION ATHLETICS
5:03 min/km
00:50:36
232
1166
Sue-ann Coskey
Sue-ann Coskey #1166
Female 35-39
00:50:39
00:50:39
38
35-39
Female
38
WESTVILLE AC
5:03 min/km
00:50:39
241
1378
Stacey Hunt
Stacey Hunt #1378
Female Open
00:51:05
00:51:05
39
Open
Female
39
WESTVILLE
5:06 min/km
00:51:05
244
2177
Bev Hardie
Bev Hardie #2177
Female 50-59
00:51:18
00:51:18
40
50-59
Female
40
Chiltern
5:07 min/km
00:51:18
246
2300
Kate Carpenter
Kate Carpenter #2300
Female 40-49
00:51:21
00:51:21
41
40-49
Female
41
Hvac
5:08 min/km
00:51:21
247
2283
Angela Becky
Angela Becky #2283
Female 35-39
00:51:24
00:51:24
42
35-39
Female
42
WESTVILLE
5:08 min/km
00:51:24
249
1844
Samantha Stephenson
Samantha Stephenson #1844
Female Open
00:51:27
00:51:27
43
Open
Female
43
KEARSNEY STRIDERS
5:08 min/km
00:51:27
254
2252
Gail Main
Gail Main #2252
Female 40-49
00:51:34
00:51:34
44
40-49
Female
44
KEARSNEY STRIDERS
5:09 min/km
00:51:34
255
1437
Sindy Kirsten
Sindy Kirsten #1437
Female 35-39
00:51:37
00:51:37
45
35-39
Female
45
WESTVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
5:09 min/km
00:51:37
266
2268
Maryanne Oliver
Maryanne Oliver #2268
Female 40-49
00:52:00
00:52:00
46
40-49
Female
46
Hvac
5:12 min/km
00:52:00
267
1580
Jodine Momberg
Jodine Momberg #1580
Female Open
00:52:01
00:52:01
47
Open
Female
47
AMANZIMTOTI AC
5:12 min/km
00:52:01
268
1873
Paula Symington
Paula Symington #1873
Female 35-39
00:52:02
00:52:02
48
35-39
Female
48
Westville Athletics Club
5:12 min/km
00:52:02
271
2240
Beth Whalley
Beth Whalley #2240
Female 40-49
00:52:08
00:52:08
49
40-49
Female
49
5:12 min/km
00:52:08
274
1099
Tarryn Buchanan
Tarryn Buchanan #1099
Female Open
00:52:13
00:52:13
50
Open
Female
50
PDAC
5:13 min/km
00:52:13
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
13
14
15
16
Page 1 of 16 (792 items)
© 2023