Waterfall Superspar Forest 10km
09/07/2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
27
28
29
30
Page 1 of 30 (1452 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Gen Pos
Category
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Finish
920
1001
Ian Abrams
Ian Abrams #1001
Male 60-69
01:10:37
01:10:37
509
60-69
Male
509
Team Vitality KZN
7:03 min/km
01:10:37
1159
1002
Jenny Abrams
Jenny Abrams #1002
Female 60-69
01:26:27
01:26:27
585
60-69
Female
585
Team Vitality KZN
8:38 min/km
01:26:27
1037
1003
Jessie Adamson
Jessie Adamson #1003
Female Open
01:15:59
01:15:59
494
Open
Female
494
Hollywoodbets AC
7:35 min/km
01:15:59
986
1004
John Aitken
John Aitken #1004
Male 60-69
01:13:43
01:13:43
529
60-69
Male
529
QUEENSBURGH HARRIERS
7:22 min/km
01:13:43
1005
Sandy Aitken
Sandy Aitken #1005
Female 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Female
QUEENSBURGH HARRIERS
207
1006
Richard Alberts
Richard Alberts #1006
Male 40-49
00:49:39
00:49:39
178
40-49
Male
178
HILLCREST VILLAGERS
4:57 min/km
00:49:39
1025
1007
Bronwyn Allan
Bronwyn Allan #1007
Female 35-39
01:15:11
01:15:11
485
35-39
Female
485
QUEENSBURGH HARRIERS
7:31 min/km
01:15:11
218
1008
Chris Allen
Chris Allen #1008
Male 40-49
00:50:00
00:50:00
186
40-49
Male
186
5:00 min/km
00:50:00
994
1009
Sophia Allison
Sophia Allison #1009
Female 40-49
01:14:08
01:14:08
463
40-49
Female
463
Getfit
7:24 min/km
01:14:08
485
1010
Alex Alunni
Alex Alunni #1010
Male 40-49
00:58:16
00:58:16
345
40-49
Male
345
5:49 min/km
00:58:16
729
1011
Sandy Ambross
Sandy Ambross #1011
Female 40-49
01:03:58
01:03:58
283
40-49
Female
283
Westville athletics
6:23 min/km
01:03:58
351
1012
Tristan Ambross
Tristan Ambross #1012
Male Juniors
00:54:36
00:54:36
275
Juniors
Male
275
5:27 min/km
00:54:36
946
1013
Greg Anderson
Greg Anderson #1013
Male 60-69
01:11:57
01:11:57
516
60-69
Male
516
Team Vitality KZN
7:11 min/km
01:11:57
886
1014
Gugu Anderson
Gugu Anderson #1014
Female 50-59
01:09:32
01:09:32
385
50-59
Female
385
Savages
6:57 min/km
01:09:32
1089
1015
Patricia Anderson
Patricia Anderson #1015
Female 50-59
01:20:09
01:20:09
533
50-59
Female
533
8:00 min/km
01:20:09
531
1016
Michael Andrews
Michael Andrews #1016
Male 60-69
00:59:13
00:59:13
369
60-69
Male
369
5:55 min/km
00:59:13
529
1017
Brett Archer
Brett Archer #1017
Male Open
00:59:10
00:59:10
367
Open
Male
367
5:55 min/km
00:59:10
457
1018
Mark Archer
Mark Archer #1018
Male Open
00:57:29
00:57:29
331
Open
Male
331
5:44 min/km
00:57:29
195
1019
Robin Archer
Robin Archer #1019
Male 60-69
00:48:54
00:48:54
171
60-69
Male
171
QUEENSBURGH HARRIERS
4:53 min/km
00:48:54
1020
Michele Arde
Michele Arde #1020
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
12
1021
Matthew Argall
Matthew Argall #1021
Male Open
00:35:55
00:35:55
12
Open
Male
12
Westville Athletics Club
3:35 min/km
00:35:55
1144
1022
Desire Armansin
Desire Armansin #1022
Female 40-49
01:24:51
01:24:51
571
40-49
Female
571
8:29 min/km
01:24:51
1005
1023
Aldine Armstrong
Aldine Armstrong #1023
Female 50-59
01:14:31
01:14:31
471
50-59
Female
471
Stella Athletics
7:27 min/km
01:14:31
652
1024
Arina Coetzee
Arina Coetzee #1024
Female 35-39
01:01:58
01:01:58
232
35-39
Female
232
6:11 min/km
01:01:58
1025
James Arnott
James Arnott #1025
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
KEARSNEY STRIDERS
1026
Kendal Artz
Kendal Artz #1026
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
1027
Naidoo Asogaran
Naidoo Asogaran #1027
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
187
1028
Andrew Asquith
Andrew Asquith #1028
Male 40-49
00:48:33
00:48:33
164
40-49
Male
164
4:51 min/km
00:48:33
962
1029
Marie-jo Assounga
Marie-jo Assounga #1029
Female 50-59
01:12:50
01:12:50
441
50-59
Female
441
CHILTERN ATHLETIC CLUB
7:17 min/km
01:12:50
281
1030
Andrew Atkinson
Andrew Atkinson #1030
Male 40-49
00:52:27
00:52:27
227
40-49
Male
227
WESTVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
5:14 min/km
00:52:27
612
1031
Katharine Atkinson
Katharine Atkinson #1031
Female 40-49
01:01:06
01:01:06
207
40-49
Female
207
WESTVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
6:06 min/km
01:01:06
1091
1032
Linda Attwell
Linda Attwell #1032
Female 60-69
01:20:15
01:20:15
534
60-69
Female
534
8:01 min/km
01:20:15
715
1033
Jp Audibert
Jp Audibert #1033
Male 40-49
01:03:48
01:03:48
441
40-49
Male
441
6:22 min/km
01:03:48
1039
1034
Kay Bailey
Kay Bailey #1034
Female Juniors
01:16:03
01:16:03
496
Juniors
Female
496
7:36 min/km
01:16:03
44
1035
Andrew Baker
Andrew Baker #1035
Male 40-49
00:40:30
00:40:30
41
40-49
Male
41
Hvac
4:03 min/km
00:40:30
900
1036
Beverley Baksa
Beverley Baksa #1036
Female Open
01:09:56
01:09:56
398
Open
Female
398
6:59 min/km
01:09:56
899
1037
Dalene Baksa
Dalene Baksa #1037
Female 50-59
01:09:56
01:09:56
397
50-59
Female
397
6:59 min/km
01:09:56
1038
Nicola Balcomb
Nicola Balcomb #1038
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
687
1039
Londiwe Nkabinde
Londiwe Nkabinde #1039
Female Open
01:02:54
01:02:54
255
Open
Female
255
Run Walk For Life KZN
6:17 min/km
01:02:54
340
1040
Karen Bargate
Karen Bargate #1040
Female 50-59
00:54:17
00:54:17
73
50-59
Female
73
TEAM VITALITY
5:25 min/km
00:54:17
982
1041
Brian Barnes
Brian Barnes #1041
Male 50-59
01:13:38
01:13:38
526
50-59
Male
526
7:21 min/km
01:13:38
984
1042
Carmen Barnes
Carmen Barnes #1042
Female 40-49
01:13:39
01:13:39
457
40-49
Female
457
7:21 min/km
01:13:39
576
1043
Debra Barnes
Debra Barnes #1043
Female 35-39
01:00:17
01:00:17
189
35-39
Female
189
DOLPHIN COAST STRIDERS
6:01 min/km
01:00:17
186
1044
Luke Barnes
Luke Barnes #1044
Male Open
00:48:32
00:48:32
163
Open
Male
163
4:51 min/km
00:48:32
473
1045
Eugene Barnett
Eugene Barnett #1045
Male 40-49
00:57:54
00:57:54
339
40-49
Male
339
DOLPHIN COAST STRIDERS
5:47 min/km
00:57:54
601
1046
Danielle Barrie-smith
Danielle Barrie-smith #1046
Female Open
01:00:48
01:00:48
203
Open
Female
203
DHS Old Boys
6:04 min/km
01:00:48
880
1047
Nick Barrie-smith
Nick Barrie-smith #1047
Male 40-49
01:09:23
01:09:23
499
40-49
Male
499
DHS Old Boys
6:56 min/km
01:09:23
112
1048
Andrea Battaglia
Andrea Battaglia #1048
Male Open
00:45:37
00:45:37
101
Open
Male
101
BLUFF ATHLETICS CLUB
4:33 min/km
00:45:37
1009
1049
Dave Beattie
Dave Beattie #1049
Male 40-49
01:14:36
01:14:36
537
40-49
Male
537
Stella AC
7:27 min/km
01:14:36
388
1050
Keri Becker
Keri Becker #1050
Female 35-39
00:55:37
00:55:37
91
35-39
Female
91
WESTVILLE AC
5:33 min/km
00:55:37
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
27
28
29
30
Page 1 of 30 (1452 items)
© 2023