CellC AfricaX Trailrun
16/03/2017
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 1 of 11 (513 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Gender
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pace
2221
Teresa CROSS
Teresa CROSS #2221
Female 
Not started
Not started
Female
Open Female
Mountain Divas
2222
Tessa LEFRERE
Tessa LEFRERE #2222
Female 
Not started
Not started
Female
Open Female
Mountain Divas
2272
Amie STEWART
Amie STEWART #2272
Female 
Started
Started
Female
Open Female
Shatzi and Skelm
1171
Andy CROLY
Andy CROLY #1171
Male 
Not started
Not started
Male
Open Male
Captain Slow & Co
1172
Braam FOURIE
Braam FOURIE #1172
Male 
Not started
Not started
Male
Open Male
Captain Slow & Co
1402
Rae TREW-BROWNE
Rae TREW-BROWNE #1402
Male 
Not started
Not started
Male
Open Male
Punjabi GWRC
3041
Christene GIBBS
Christene GIBBS #3041
Female 
Not started
Not started
Female
Open Mixed
2Legit2Quit
3042
Izak HANEKOM
Izak HANEKOM #3042
Male 
Not started
Not started
Male
Open Mixed
2Legit2Quit
3141
Ashleigh IOVINO
Ashleigh IOVINO #3141
Female 
Not started
Not started
Female
Open Mixed
Iovino
3142
Giorgio IOVINO
Giorgio IOVINO #3142
Male 
Not started
Not started
Male
Open Mixed
Iovino
3211
John ALEXANDER
John ALEXANDER #3211
Male 
Not started
Not started
Male
Open Mixed
Newly weds
3212
Nikki VISSER
Nikki VISSER #3212
Female 
Not started
Not started
Female
Open Mixed
Newly weds
3281
Agne DU PLESSIS
Agne DU PLESSIS #3281
Female 
Not started
Not started
Female
Open Mixed
Stillwater Sports
3282
Michael MEYER
Michael MEYER #3282
Male 
Not started
Not started
Male
Open Mixed
Stillwater Sports
3301
Stephen TAYLOR
Stephen TAYLOR #3301
Male 
Not started
Not started
Male
Open Mixed
Taylor Trailers
3302
Kathleen TAYLOR
Kathleen TAYLOR #3302
Female 
Not started
Not started
Female
Open Mixed
Taylor Trailers
3321
Greig JANSEN
Greig JANSEN #3321
Male 
Not started
Not started
Male
Open Mixed
Team Asijiki
3322
Rene WEBSTER
Rene WEBSTER #3322
Female 
Not started
Not started
Female
Open Mixed
Team Asijiki
3361
Kelly HUBER
Kelly HUBER #3361
Female 
Not started
Not started
Female
Open Mixed
TEAM OSUMO
3362
Zeke SNYMAN
Zeke SNYMAN #3362
Male 
Not started
Not started
Male
Open Mixed
TEAM OSUMO
3401
Natale LABIA
Natale LABIA #3401
Male 
Not started
Not started
Male
Open Mixed
The Out of Towners
3402
Lisa LEVINSON
Lisa LEVINSON #3402
Female 
Not started
Not started
Female
Open Mixed
The Out of Towners
3481
Nicky LUNDIN
Nicky LUNDIN #3481
Female 
Not started
Not started
Female
Open Mixed
WTF - Where's The Finish
3482
Jacques POTGIETER
Jacques POTGIETER #3482
Male 
Not started
Not started
Male
Open Mixed
WTF - Where's The Finish
5131
Fiona GOLDTHORPE
Fiona GOLDTHORPE #5131
Female 
Not started
Not started
Female
Vet Female
Rock Rabbits
6351
Jacky RABBOLINI
Jacky RABBOLINI #6351
Female 
Not started
Not started
Female
Vet Mixed
Rock Rabbits
4051
Ruben LAWRENZ
Ruben LAWRENZ #4051
Male 
Not started
Not started
Male
Vet Male
Brothers United
4052
Arno LAWRENZ
Arno LAWRENZ #4052
Male 
Not started
Not started
Male
Vet Male
Brothers United
4211
Jessica Magner
Jessica Magner #4211
Female 
Not started
Not started
Female
Vet Male
Once we were runners
4212
Tim STEWART
Tim STEWART #4212
Male 
Not started
Not started
Male
Vet Male
Once we were runners
4311
Darrel SANDER
Darrel SANDER #4311
Male 
Not started
Not started
Male
Vet Male
Team Name
4372
Morne FISCHER
Morne FISCHER #4372
Male 
Not started
Not started
Male
Vet Male
TheRisingSunsets
6041
Maria SILVERMAN
Maria SILVERMAN #6041
Female 
Not started
Not started
Female
Vet Mixed
Cape Multisport
6042
Peter John VAN WYK
Peter John VAN WYK #6042
Male 
Not started
Not started
Male
Vet Mixed
Cape Multisport
6281
Mehlo Hlabangane
Mehlo Hlabangane #6281
Male 
Not started
Not started
Male
Vet Mixed
Zonki 2
6282
Danelle Kietzmann
Danelle Kietzmann #6282
Female 
Not started
Not started
Female
Vet Mixed
Zonki 2
6352
Chris HART
Chris HART #6352
Male 
Not started
Not started
Male
Vet Mixed
Rock Rabbits
409
3071
Regardt VAN DER LINDE
Regardt VAN DER LINDE #3071
Male 
06:09:00
06:09:00
Male
Open Mixed
Die Chonkies
06:09:02
34
10:00 min/km
410
3072
Mariese VAN DER LINDE
Mariese VAN DER LINDE #3072
Female 
06:09:02
06:09:02
Female
Open Mixed
Die Chonkies
06:09:02
34
10:00 min/km
412
5021
Petro PIENAAR
Petro PIENAAR #5021
Female 
06:11:55
06:11:55
Female
Vet Female
blood, sweat and beers
06:11:55
21
10:04 min/km
411
5022
Elna VAN DER MERWE
Elna VAN DER MERWE #5022
Female 
06:11:54
06:11:54
Female
Vet Female
blood, sweat and beers
06:11:55
21
10:04 min/km
415
2251
Zita BRANDON
Zita BRANDON #2251
Female 
06:12:22
06:12:22
Female
Open Female
Runaway Wives
06:12:22
35
10:05 min/km
416
2252
Sandra HANSEN
Sandra HANSEN #2252
Female 
06:12:22
06:12:22
Female
Open Female
Runaway Wives
06:12:22
35
10:05 min/km
413
2041
Seki MANDABA
Seki MANDABA #2041
Female 
06:12:21
06:12:21
Female
Open Female
Baybabes
06:12:21
34
10:05 min/km
414
2042
Nobuntu MPONGWANA
Nobuntu MPONGWANA #2042
Female 
06:12:21
06:12:21
Female
Open Female
Baybabes
06:12:21
34
10:05 min/km
421
2331
Janine SUTHERLAND
Janine SUTHERLAND #2331
Female 
06:12:46
06:12:46
Female
Open Female
Team Herbalife
06:12:47
36
10:06 min/km
422
2332
Hester VAN DEN HEEVER
Hester VAN DEN HEEVER #2332
Female 
06:12:47
06:12:47
Female
Open Female
Team Herbalife
06:12:47
36
10:06 min/km
423
2351
Heather OOSTHUIZEN
Heather OOSTHUIZEN #2351
Female 
06:13:15
06:13:15
Female
Open Female
The tortoise but no rabbit
06:13:15
37
10:06 min/km
424
2352
Santie VISAGIE
Santie VISAGIE #2352
Female 
06:13:15
06:13:15
Female
Open Female
The tortoise but no rabbit
06:13:15
37
10:06 min/km
417
5101
Marieta ENGELBRECHT
Marieta ENGELBRECHT #5101
Female 
06:12:43
06:12:43
Female
Vet Female
Hakuna Matata
06:12:43
22
10:06 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 1 of 11 (513 items)
© 2023