COLGATE ROAD RACE
07/05/2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
32km
15km
6km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
41
42
43
44
Page 1 of 44 (2166 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
halfway
Finish
98
1202
Cobie SMITH
Cobie SMITH #1202
Female Senior
02:18:54
02:18:54
1
(2)
Senior
1
Female
2
Team Vitality
01:04:41
02:18:54
21
981
Sipho NTULI
Sipho NTULI #981
Male 60-69
02:01:29
02:01:29
1
(21)
60-69
1
Male
21
CARLETON AC
02:01:29
13
535
Mthethi MNTUNGWA
Mthethi MNTUNGWA #535
Male 40-49
01:58:23
01:58:23
1
(13)
40-49
1
Male
13
00:54:20
01:58:23
142
1471
Leonor ERWEE
Leonor ERWEE #1471
Female 50-59
02:27:01
02:27:01
1
(5)
50-59
1
Female
5
MIWAY WARRIORS
01:09:55
02:27:01
1
1742
Frans MOLA
Frans MOLA #1742
Male Senior
01:47:32
01:47:32
1
(1)
Senior
1
Male
1
SOUTH DEEP AC
00:49:45
01:47:32
19
1757
George MOOI
George MOOI #1757
Male 50-59
02:00:54
02:00:54
1
(19)
50-59
1
Male
19
GALLOPERS AC
00:55:22
02:00:54
351
1984
Pele TSHIKUNDAMALEMA
Pele TSHIKUNDAMALEMA #1984
Male 70+
02:48:57
02:48:57
1
(322)
70+
1
Male
322
Nedbank running club
01:12:32
02:48:57
403
2005
Val WATSON
Val WATSON #2005
Female 60-69
02:52:36
02:52:36
1
(33)
60-69
1
Female
33
Runavations
01:21:40
02:52:36
437
2048
Wesley VAN DER WALT
Wesley VAN DER WALT #2048
Male Junior
02:54:43
02:54:43
1
(398)
Junior
1
Male
398
MULTOTEC
01:21:38
02:54:43
69
2136
Cooper SALOMIE
Cooper SALOMIE #2136
Female 40-49
02:13:32
02:13:32
1
(1)
40-49
1
Female
1
Barn Z Run
01:02:48
02:13:32
124
2089
Van Zyl DANA BLANCA
Van Zyl DANA BLANCA #2089
Female 40-49
02:24:21
02:24:21
2
(3)
40-49
2
Female
3
FLORIDA RUNNING CLUB
01:08:13
02:24:21
586
1963
Goolam SULAMON
Goolam SULAMON #1963
Male 70+
03:02:46
03:02:46
2
(521)
70+
2
Male
521
Jozi X
03:02:46
49
7221
Luc VAN GOIDSENHO VEN
Luc VAN GOIDSENHO VEN #7221
Male 60-69
02:09:40
02:09:40
2
(49)
60-69
2
Male
49
ALBERTON
02:50:37
02:09:40
253
1726
Mamolewa MODIBA
Mamolewa MODIBA #1726
Female Senior
02:39:38
02:39:38
2
(9)
Senior
2
Female
9
Just Running Athletics Club
01:08:22
02:39:38
31
1607
Gordon MAISELA
Gordon MAISELA #1607
Male 50-59
02:04:51
02:04:51
2
(31)
50-59
2
Male
31
KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS
02:04:51
719
1510
Linda ICELY
Linda ICELY #1510
Female 60-69
03:10:34
03:10:34
2
(98)
60-69
2
Female
98
OLD EDS
01:27:29
03:10:34
2
1144
Eliud BIWOTT
Eliud BIWOTT #1144
Male Senior
01:49:53
01:49:53
2
(2)
Senior
2
Male
2
BEDFORD VIEW
00:49:44
01:49:53
16
164
Ismail DAYA
Ismail DAYA #164
Male 40-49
02:00:18
02:00:18
2
(16)
40-49
2
Male
16
02:00:18
247
695
Ncedi MKHALIPHI
Ncedi MKHALIPHI #695
Female 50-59
02:38:54
02:38:54
2
(8)
50-59
2
Female
8
diepkloof athletic club
01:15:26
02:38:54
20
1367
Bongane ZWANE
Bongane ZWANE #1367
Male 40-49
02:00:59
02:00:59
3
(20)
40-49
3
Male
20
NEDBANK CENTRAL GAUTENG
00:55:55
02:00:59
141
48
Julanie BASSON
Julanie BASSON #48
Female 40-49
02:26:51
02:26:51
3
(4)
40-49
3
Female
4
Born2run
01:07:04
02:26:51
33
662
Kevin MCCALLUM
Kevin MCCALLUM #662
Male 50-59
02:05:35
02:05:35
3
(33)
50-59
3
Male
33
BENONI NORTHERNS AC
02:05:35
907
7287
Rozanne LONG
Rozanne LONG #7287
Female 60-69
03:21:44
03:21:44
3
(140)
60-69
3
Female
140
Jeppe
01:34:51
03:21:44
254
1011
Seipati PEO
Seipati PEO #1011
Female Senior
02:39:39
02:39:39
3
(10)
Senior
3
Female
10
Rockies
01:10:33
02:39:39
654
1708
Moses MHLONGO
Moses MHLONGO #1708
Male 70+
03:07:08
03:07:08
3
(572)
70+
3
Male
572
RAC
01:30:22
03:07:08
50
7220
Johan DREYER
Johan DREYER #7220
Male 60-69
02:09:47
02:09:47
3
(50)
60-69
3
Male
50
0829408641
02:09:47
3
1957
Charles SOZA
Charles SOZA #1957
Male Senior
01:50:49
01:50:49
3
(3)
Senior
3
Male
3
Nedbank running club
00:50:06
01:50:49
310
2004
Chris WALTER
Chris WALTER #2004
Female 50-59
02:44:57
02:44:57
3
(19)
50-59
3
Female
19
DAINFERN
01:16:35
02:44:57
326
1907
Beverly RAUSCH
Beverly RAUSCH #1907
Female 50-59
02:46:50
02:46:50
4
(23)
50-59
4
Female
23
Team Vitality
01:16:29
02:46:50
45
1935
Ronald SHIBIRI
Ronald SHIBIRI #1935
Male 50-59
02:08:52
02:08:52
4
(45)
50-59
4
Male
45
Anglo American
00:59:06
02:08:52
268
1943
Bongiwe SIMELANE
Bongiwe SIMELANE #1943
Female Senior
02:41:27
02:41:27
4
(11)
Senior
4
Female
11
City of Ekurhuleni AC
01:13:06
02:41:27
808
641
Isaac MAVUNDLELA
Isaac MAVUNDLELA #641
Male 70+
03:16:37
03:16:37
4
(690)
70+
4
Male
690
Rockies
01:35:04
03:16:37
4
802
Lucky MOSIKILI
Lucky MOSIKILI #802
Male Senior
01:52:43
01:52:43
4
(4)
Senior
4
Male
4
32Gi Running Club
00:51:52
01:52:43
24
609
Mosito MASHAPHA
Mosito MASHAPHA #609
Male 40-49
02:02:53
02:02:53
4
(24)
40-49
4
Male
24
Standard Bank
02:02:53
199
1290
Lindsay VAN ASWEGEN
Lindsay VAN ASWEGEN #1290
Female 40-49
02:33:09
02:33:09
4
(6)
40-49
4
Female
6
Krr
01:12:01
02:33:09
67
1048
Gideon RADEBE
Gideon RADEBE #1048
Male 60-69
02:13:24
02:13:24
4
(67)
60-69
4
Male
67
Anglo American
01:01:32
02:13:24
1131
1003
Sue OTTLEY
Sue OTTLEY #1003
Female 60-69
03:34:06
03:34:06
4
(212)
60-69
4
Female
212
Born2run
01:38:47
03:34:06
5
693
Lucky MIYA
Lucky MIYA #693
Male Senior
01:53:09
01:53:09
5
(5)
Senior
5
Male
5
GALLOPERS AC
00:53:11
01:53:09
209
494
Barbara LUCKEMEYER
Barbara LUCKEMEYER #494
Female 40-49
02:34:16
02:34:16
5
(7)
40-49
5
Female
7
Bedfordview
01:13:26
02:34:16
274
1428
Nadine BREYTENBACH
Nadine BREYTENBACH #1428
Female Senior
02:42:02
02:42:02
5
(12)
Senior
5
Female
12
IRENE ATHLETIC CLUB
01:15:02
02:42:02
1207
1448
Albert COLLINS
Albert COLLINS #1448
Male 70+
03:38:25
03:38:25
5
(966)
70+
5
Male
966
FIT 2000
01:38:15
03:38:25
112
1785
Elliot MSIMANGA
Elliot MSIMANGA #1785
Male 60-69
02:22:20
02:22:20
5
(110)
60-69
5
Male
110
RAC
02:22:20
1189
1869
Thelma O'DONNELL
Thelma O'DONNELL #1869
Female 60-69
03:37:08
03:37:08
5
(234)
60-69
5
Female
234
Rockies
01:40:03
03:37:08
57
1898
Ernest RAMARUMO
Ernest RAMARUMO #1898
Male 50-59
02:11:06
02:11:06
5
(57)
50-59
5
Male
57
COLOSSUS
02:11:06
25
2173
Mmbengeni MASALA
Mmbengeni MASALA #2173
Male 40-49
02:03:16
02:03:16
5
(25)
40-49
5
Male
25
Jeppe Quandum
00:55:36
02:03:16
339
6806
Linki RAMARU
Linki RAMARU #6806
Female 50-59
02:48:04
02:48:04
5
(26)
50-59
5
Female
26
02:48:04
298
2061
Lisa ALEXADER
Lisa ALEXADER #2061
Female 40-49
02:43:54
02:43:54
6
(17)
40-49
6
Female
17
Hartbeespoort
01:17:31
02:43:54
1283
1870
Jaydev PARBHOO
Jaydev PARBHOO #1870
Male 70+
03:41:17
03:41:17
6
(1009)
70+
6
Male
1009
Lenasia Athletics Club
01:35:40
03:41:17
35
1520
Mthinkulu JOHANNES
Mthinkulu JOHANNES #1520
Male 40-49
02:07:49
02:07:49
6
(35)
40-49
6
Male
35
GALLOPERS AC
00:58:19
02:07:49
277
1531
Matlakala KGOPE
Matlakala KGOPE #1531
Female Senior
02:42:11
02:42:11
6
(13)
Senior
6
Female
13
Malcolm X Athletic Club
02:42:11
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
41
42
43
44
Page 1 of 44 (2166 items)
© 2023