Outsurance 94.5 KFM Gun Run
08/10/2017
Results
WP Clubs
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
21km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
160
161
162
Page 6 of 162 (8091 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
251
3398
Leighton RONNE
Leighton RONNE #3398
Male Open
01:33:17
01:33:17
157
(225)
Open
157
Male
225
CELTIC HARRIERS
252
3064
Nardus MATTHYSEN
Nardus MATTHYSEN #3064
Male Open
01:33:19
01:33:19
158
(226)
Open
158
Male
226
253
11595
Noko MOJELA
Noko MOJELA #11595
Male Open
01:33:20
01:33:20
159
(227)
Open
159
Male
227
254
2088
Wryno BARNARD
Wryno BARNARD #2088
Male Open
01:33:20
01:33:20
160
(228)
Open
160
Male
228
255
3518
Dave SNYDERS
Dave SNYDERS #3518
Male Open
01:33:22
01:33:22
161
(229)
Open
161
Male
229
WILD RUNNER ATHLETIC CLUB
256
2949
Adam LEES
Adam LEES #2949
Male Open
01:33:22
01:33:22
162
(230)
Open
162
Male
230
257
2863
Sean KIRSTEN
Sean KIRSTEN #2863
Male Open
01:33:23
01:33:23
163
(231)
Open
163
Male
231
258
3836
Juan WOLMARANS
Juan WOLMARANS #3836
Male Open
01:33:24
01:33:24
164
(232)
Open
164
Male
232
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
259
3192
Tanaka MUTAKWA
Tanaka MUTAKWA #3192
Male Open
01:33:25
01:33:25
165
(233)
Open
165
Male
233
RCS GUGULETU ATHLETIC CLUB
260
2119
Alan BERNING
Alan BERNING #2119
Male 40-49
01:33:26
01:33:26
48
(234)
40-49
48
Male
234
West Coast Athletics Club
261
1296
Kanakana MUSHANGANYISI
Kanakana MUSHANGANYISI #1296
Male 40-49
01:33:27
01:33:27
49
(235)
40-49
49
Male
235
PINELANDS ATHLETICS CLUB
262
2587
James GOSS
James GOSS #2587
Male Open
01:33:27
01:33:27
166
(236)
Open
166
Male
236
263
4306
Ntutuzelo LUMANI
Ntutuzelo LUMANI #4306
Male Open
01:33:29
01:33:29
167
(237)
Open
167
Male
237
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
264
2472
Marthinus ERASMUS
Marthinus ERASMUS #2472
Male Open
01:33:36
01:33:36
168
(238)
Open
168
Male
238
265
2563
Gregory GIANNOPOULOS
Gregory GIANNOPOULOS #2563
Male Open
01:33:37
01:33:37
169
(239)
Open
169
Male
239
266
2512
Tracy FORBES
Tracy FORBES #2512
Female 40-49
01:33:40
01:33:40
5
(27)
40-49
5
Female
27
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
267
2427
Jean-Pierre DU PLESSIS
Jean-Pierre DU PLESSIS #2427
Male Open
01:33:44
01:33:44
170
(240)
Open
170
Male
240
268
3909
Angelique RABIE
Angelique RABIE #3909
Female 50-59
01:33:45
01:33:45
2
(28)
50-59
2
Female
28
CARBINEERS WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETIC CLUB
269
3876
Benoit CAPOSTAGNO
Benoit CAPOSTAGNO #3876
Male Open
01:33:49
01:33:49
171
(241)
Open
171
Male
241
270
4329
Bernice VAN ZYL
Bernice VAN ZYL #4329
Female Open
01:33:51
01:33:51
22
(29)
Open
22
Female
29
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
271
3220
John NICHOLAS
John NICHOLAS #3220
Male Open
01:33:54
01:33:54
172
(242)
Open
172
Male
242
TEAM VITALITY CGA
272
2092
Crispin BARRETT
Crispin BARRETT #2092
Male Open
01:33:54
01:33:54
173
(243)
Open
173
Male
243
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
273
14343
Sean HOUSEHAM
Sean HOUSEHAM #14343
Male Open
01:33:56
01:33:56
174
(244)
Open
174
Male
244
274
3113
Niel MICHAU
Niel MICHAU #3113
Male Open
01:34:04
01:34:04
175
(245)
Open
175
Male
245
275
2048
James ARBUTHNOT
James ARBUTHNOT #2048
Male Open
01:34:10
01:34:10
176
(246)
Open
176
Male
246
276
2697
Charles HERBERT
Charles HERBERT #2697
Male Open
01:34:11
01:34:11
177
(247)
Open
177
Male
247
TEAM VITALITY CGA
277
13950
Nicole DE LOOR
Nicole DE LOOR #13950
Female Open
01:34:13
01:34:13
23
(30)
Open
23
Female
30
278
3411
Shaun RUBENSTEIN
Shaun RUBENSTEIN #3411
Male Open
01:34:13
01:34:13
178
(248)
Open
178
Male
248
279
11205
Harrison BANDA
Harrison BANDA #11205
Male Open
01:34:16
01:34:16
179
(249)
Open
179
Male
249
SATORI ATHLETICS CLUB
280
1181
Sekubedi THOKA
Sekubedi THOKA #1181
Male Open
01:34:16
01:34:16
180
(250)
Open
180
Male
250
RCS GUGULETU ATHLETIC CLUB
281
1301
Matthew THOMSON
Matthew THOMSON #1301
Male Open
01:34:21
01:34:21
181
(251)
Open
181
Male
251
COLLEGIANS HARRIERS
282
1171
Terence SNYDERS
Terence SNYDERS #1171
Male 40-49
01:34:23
01:34:23
50
(252)
40-49
50
Male
252
RUN @ OUT PTA
283
211
Owen HENDRICKS
Owen HENDRICKS #211
Male 50-59
01:34:26
01:34:26
13
(253)
50-59
13
Male
253
CELTIC HARRIERS
284
1063
Adam EMERY
Adam EMERY #1063
Male Open
01:34:29
01:34:29
182
(254)
Open
182
Male
254
285
1020
Paige BOTTEN
Paige BOTTEN #1020
Female Open
01:34:30
01:34:30
24
(31)
Open
24
Female
31
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
286
2124
Stuart BERRY
Stuart BERRY #2124
Male Open
01:34:30
01:34:30
183
(255)
Open
183
Male
255
287
2802
Cobus JONKER
Cobus JONKER #2802
Male Open
01:34:34
01:34:34
184
(256)
Open
184
Male
256
288
1031
Fabian BYRNE
Fabian BYRNE #1031
Male 50-59
01:34:35
01:34:35
14
(257)
50-59
14
Male
257
PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB
289
3608
Elke TER BORG
Elke TER BORG #3608
Female Open
01:34:35
01:34:35
25
(32)
Open
25
Female
32
290
3948
Abdurahman MOOSA
Abdurahman MOOSA #3948
Male 50-59
01:34:40
01:34:40
15
(258)
50-59
15
Male
258
CELTIC HARRIERS
291
3584
Hannes SWANEPOEL
Hannes SWANEPOEL #3584
Male Open
01:34:42
01:34:42
185
(259)
Open
185
Male
259
LOVE RUNNING ATHLETIC CLUB
292
3415
Dean RUTHERFORD
Dean RUTHERFORD #3415
Male Open
01:34:44
01:34:44
186
(260)
Open
186
Male
260
293
11322
Ashley JAMES
Ashley JAMES #11322
Male Open
01:34:47
01:34:47
187
(261)
Open
187
Male
261
294
3908
Paul VOSLOO
Paul VOSLOO #3908
Male 50-59
01:34:50
01:34:50
16
(262)
50-59
16
Male
262
MY TRAINING DAY
295
3907
Jonathan COX
Jonathan COX #3907
Male Open
01:34:52
01:34:52
188
(263)
Open
188
Male
263
ATLANTIC TRIATHLON CLUB
296
13899
Pierre CRONJE
Pierre CRONJE #13899
Male Open
01:34:52
01:34:52
189
(264)
Open
189
Male
264
297
3448
Eckhard SCHOLTZ
Eckhard SCHOLTZ #3448
Male 40-49
01:34:54
01:34:54
51
(265)
40-49
51
Male
265
ATLANTIC TRIATHLON CLUB
298
3706
Andre VAN WYK
Andre VAN WYK #3706
Male Open
01:34:59
01:34:59
190
(266)
Open
190
Male
266
299
11393
Mziyanda ZUBA
Mziyanda ZUBA #11393
Male Open
01:35:00
01:35:00
191
(267)
Open
191
Male
267
300
2766
Chris JACOBS
Chris JACOBS #2766
Male Open
01:35:00
01:35:00
192
(268)
Open
192
Male
268
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
160
161
162
Page 6 of 162 (8091 items)
© 2023