27 for Freedom
11/02/2017
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
27km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
16
17
18
19
Page 1 of 19 (913 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
1
Andrea SCHOLTZ
Andrea SCHOLTZ #1
Female  0-39
DQ
DQ
0-39
34
Female
TEMP
2
Nceba MABULU
Nceba MABULU #2
Male  0-39
Not started
Not started
0-39
27
Male
RCSGUGS
366
3
Beverley TAYLOR
Beverley TAYLOR #3
Female 40-49
03:00:30
03:00:30
31
(88)
40-49
31
47
Female
88
TEMP
6:41 min/km
653
4
Nick ELLIS
Nick ELLIS #4
Male 40-49
03:52:47
03:52:47
155
(419)
40-49
155
49
Male
419
TEMP
8:37 min/km
5
Esmund VAN WYK
Esmund VAN WYK #5
Male  0-39
Not started
Not started
0-39
35
Male
BAK
6
Muneeba ABRAHAMS
Muneeba ABRAHAMS #6
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
43
Female
ITHEKO
7
Craig SMALL
Craig SMALL #7
Male  0-39
Not started
Not started
0-39
31
Male
K-WAY VOB
8
Juliet KILBRIDE
Juliet KILBRIDE #8
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
50
Female
K-WAY VOB
9
Kobus EHLERS
Kobus EHLERS #9
Male  0-39
Not started
Not started
0-39
31
Male
AAC
10
Richard OAKLEY
Richard OAKLEY #10
Male  0-39
Not started
Not started
0-39
28
Male
AAC
11
Carla SCHOEMAN
Carla SCHOEMAN #11
Female  0-39
Not started
Not started
0-39
34
Female
AAC
327
12
Katrina MULLER
Katrina MULLER #12
Female 50-59
02:56:34
02:56:34
11
(74)
50-59
11
50
Female
74
SPARTAN
6:32 min/km
603
13
Moegsien EBRAHIM
Moegsien EBRAHIM #13
Male 50-59
03:36:00
03:36:00
91
(394)
50-59
91
57
Male
394
CMS
8:00 min/km
440
14
Hayley BUNCOMBE
Hayley BUNCOMBE #14
Female  0-39
03:13:10
03:13:10
56
(119)
0-39
56
25
Female
119
TEMP
7:09 min/km
509
15
Onke ZOTSHA
Onke ZOTSHA #15
Female  0-39
03:21:41
03:21:41
76
(159)
0-39
76
31
Female
159
TEMP
7:28 min/km
444
16
Catherine FUTTER
Catherine FUTTER #16
Female  0-39
03:13:33
03:13:33
58
(122)
0-39
58
38
Female
122
TEMP
7:10 min/km
17
Charlotte DE GRUCHY
Charlotte DE GRUCHY #17
Female  0-39
Not started
Not started
0-39
37
Female
TEMP
18
Sarah WANNENBURG
Sarah WANNENBURG #18
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
40
Female
K-WAY VOB
19
Tracy MARR
Tracy MARR #19
Female  0-39
Not started
Not started
0-39
36
Female
HOUT
699
20
Liannie ROBERTSON
Liannie ROBERTSON #20
Female 50-59
04:23:23
04:23:23
41
(266)
50-59
41
52
Female
266
RWFLCGA
9:45 min/km
21
Daniel VAN DER BANK
Daniel VAN DER BANK #21
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
40
Male
TEMP
22
Tracy MURRAY
Tracy MURRAY #22
Female  0-39
Not started
Not started
0-39
38
Female
TEMP
428
23
Dehlia DALRYMPLE
Dehlia DALRYMPLE #23
Female 40-49
03:10:20
03:10:20
39
(111)
40-49
39
44
Female
111
CELTIC
7:02 min/km
24
Darren DALRYMPLE
Darren DALRYMPLE #24
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
44
Male
CELTIC
461
25
Faieza DESAI
Faieza DESAI #25
Female 50-59
03:15:31
03:15:31
20
(133)
50-59
20
57
Female
133
ITHEKO
7:14 min/km
700
26
Melani ROBERTSON
Melani ROBERTSON #26
Female  0-39
04:23:30
04:23:30
121
(267)
0-39
121
21
Female
267
TEMP
9:45 min/km
27
Sibusiso MAHLANGU
Sibusiso MAHLANGU #27
Male  0-39
Not started
Not started
0-39
30
Male
EDGE
28
Robert STEINMETZ
Robert STEINMETZ #28
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
48
Male
SACSOB
52
29
Renjer BEKKER
Renjer BEKKER #29
Male  0-39
02:11:27
02:11:27
23
(48)
0-39
23
33
Male
48
BRACKEN
4:52 min/km
314
30
Ashley MARTIN
Ashley MARTIN #30
Male  0-39
02:54:51
02:54:51
94
(246)
0-39
94
29
Male
246
WCOAST
6:28 min/km
312
31
Takura WEKWETE
Takura WEKWETE #31
Male  0-39
02:54:29
02:54:29
93
(244)
0-39
93
25
Male
244
TEMP
6:27 min/km
32
Thato LETSATSI
Thato LETSATSI #32
Female  0-39
Not started
Not started
0-39
25
Female
OLD
33
Muslima KAMAAR
Muslima KAMAAR #33
Female  0-39
Not started
Not started
0-39
27
Female
TEMP
34
Jan SWART
Jan SWART #34
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
57
Male
FIT2000WP
35
Alicia SCHEEPERS
Alicia SCHEEPERS #35
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
43
Female
WALMAC
36
Shan HULBERT
Shan HULBERT #36
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
51
Female
K-WAY VOB
37
Kim STEPHENSON
Kim STEPHENSON #37
Female  0-39
Not started
Not started
0-39
28
Female
STELLEN
274
38
Anthea H M JACOBS
Anthea H M JACOBS #38
Female 40-49
02:48:25
02:48:25
22
(58)
40-49
22
47
Female
58
INTOUCH
6:14 min/km
660
39
Karen ERVENS
Karen ERVENS #39
Female 50-59
03:58:07
03:58:07
36
(240)
50-59
36
52
Female
240
WILDWP
8:49 min/km
598
40
Charlotte SCHREVE
Charlotte SCHREVE #40
Female 40-49
03:35:23
03:35:23
81
(207)
40-49
81
47
Female
207
SANLAMC
7:58 min/km
241
41
Mocke MIA
Mocke MIA #41
Female  0-39
02:44:27
02:44:27
22
(46)
0-39
22
30
Female
46
TEMP
6:05 min/km
479
42
Siyasanga MJENXANE
Siyasanga MJENXANE #42
Female  0-39
03:18:17
03:18:17
66
(141)
0-39
66
33
Female
141
EDGE
7:20 min/km
43
Corneli DITTRICH
Corneli DITTRICH #43
Female  0-39
Not started
Not started
0-39
38
Female
ATC
44
Obertina KANYONGO
Obertina KANYONGO #44
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
49
Female
FNBRCGA
45
Natasha VAN WYK
Natasha VAN WYK #45
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
47
Female
CMS
357
46
Mohamed SULAIMAN
Mohamed SULAIMAN #46
Male 40-49
02:59:41
02:59:41
104
(272)
40-49
104
43
Male
272
NANTES
6:39 min/km
578
48
Craig BAIN
Craig BAIN #48
Male  0-39
03:31:39
03:31:39
133
(383)
0-39
133
34
Male
383
WCOAST
7:50 min/km
49
Roland HEINKE
Roland HEINKE #49
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
52
Male
TEMP
50
Roland HEINKE
Roland HEINKE #50
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
52
Male
TEMP
51
Odwa NGWENYA
Odwa NGWENYA #51
Female  0-39
Not started
Not started
0-39
32
Female
TEMP
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
16
17
18
19
Page 1 of 19 (913 items)
© 2023