Results
Details
 
Contact
Day 1
Day 2
Day 3
GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 2 of 15 (704 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
First Name
Last Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Finish
404
1341
Nicolaas Roodt
Frank Dabrowski
Nicolaas Roodt Frank Dabrowski #1341
Male K2-SM
05:31:40
05:31:40
19
(354)
K2-SM
19
Male
354
05:31:40
472
1398
Holly
Spencer
Holly Spencer #1398
Female K1-U23
05:49:19
05:49:19
2
(21)
K1-U23
2
Female
21
05:49:19
508
1413
Luke
Doig
Luke Doig #1413
Male K1-SGM
06:01:11
06:01:11
11
(439)
K1-SGM
11
Male
439
06:01:11
354
1562
Jonathan
Hoch
Jonathan Hoch #1562
Male K1-SV
05:21:14
05:21:14
15
(311)
K1-SV
15
Male
311
05:21:14
301
1568
Mark
Handley
Mark Handley #1568
Male K1-M
05:10:53
05:10:53
10
(269)
K1-M
10
Male
269
05:10:53
79
1573
Michael
Stewart
Michael Stewart #1573
Male K1-SM
03:59:23
03:59:23
2
(76)
K1-SM
2
Male
76
03:59:23
237
1579
Ian Stephen Wilson
Colin Wilson
Ian Stephen Wilson Colin Wilson #1579
Male K2-SNR
04:53:59
04:53:59
26
(215)
K2-SNR
26
Male
215
04:53:59
388
1581
Mark
Whittington
Mark Whittington #1581
Male K1-SV
05:28:24
05:28:24
20
(341)
K1-SV
20
Male
341
05:28:24
1599
Mike
Howard
Mike Howard #1599
Male K1-GGM
DNF
DNF
K1-GGM
Male
179
1621
Gustav Smook
Gustav Jnr Smook
Gustav Smook Gustav Jnr Smook #1621
Male K2-SNR
04:35:15
04:35:15
19
(162)
K2-SNR
19
Male
162
04:35:15
496
1644
Paul
Van Heerden
Paul Van Heerden #1644
Male K1-M
05:56:48
05:56:48
19
(431)
K1-M
19
Male
431
05:56:48
593
1647
James
Thompson
James Thompson #1647
Male K1-SGM
06:52:51
06:52:51
14
(505)
K1-SGM
14
Male
505
06:52:51
426
1677
Roger
Waters
Roger Waters #1677
Male K1-V
05:36:53
05:36:53
35
(372)
K1-V
35
Male
372
05:36:53
1678
Miguel Simoes
Alex Johnson
Miguel Simoes Alex Johnson #1678
Male K2-V
DNF
DNF
K2-V
Male
636
1679
John
Evans
John Evans #1679
Male K1-SM
08:47:27
08:47:27
37
(539)
K1-SM
37
Male
539
08:47:27
637
1691
Carrol
Evans
Carrol Evans #1691
Female K1-SM
08:47:31
08:47:31
3
(33)
K1-SM
3
Female
33
08:47:31
225
1724
Jonathan
Thompson
Jonathan Thompson #1724
Male K1-SGM
04:52:35
04:52:35
3
(205)
K1-SGM
3
Male
205
04:52:35
226
1764
Manie Visser
Attie Jnr Visser
Manie Visser Attie Jnr Visser #1764
Male K2-V
04:52:40
04:52:40
6
(206)
K2-V
6
Male
206
04:52:40
437
1770
Grant Louw
Wayne Taylor
Grant Louw Wayne Taylor #1770
Male K2-M
05:39:26
05:39:26
11
(383)
K2-M
11
Male
383
05:39:26
1792
Felix Clemens
Anthony Halliday
Felix Clemens Anthony Halliday #1792
Male K2-SM
DNS
DNS
K2-SM
Male
224
1795
Andrew
Hall
Andrew Hall #1795
Male K1-SM
04:52:34
04:52:34
10
(204)
K1-SM
10
Male
204
04:52:34
129
1799
Ryan
Rodda
Ryan Rodda #1799
Male K1-SNR
04:18:50
04:18:50
41
(119)
K1-SNR
41
Male
119
04:18:50
151
1803
Richard
Tandy
Richard Tandy #1803
Male K1-SV
04:28:41
04:28:41
10
(140)
K1-SV
10
Male
140
04:28:41
1831
Serge
Vanhee
Serge Vanhee #1831
Male K1-SV
DNF
DNF
K1-SV
Male
207
1858
Roger
Stubbs
Roger Stubbs #1858
Male K1-V
04:44:42
04:44:42
13
(190)
K1-V
13
Male
190
04:44:42
147
1870
Andrew Maclachlan
Howard Baxter
Andrew Maclachlan Howard Baxter #1870
Male K2-V
04:27:02
04:27:02
3
(136)
K2-V
3
Male
136
04:27:02
276
1878
Luke Matthews
Greg Matthews
Luke Matthews Greg Matthews #1878
Male K2-SV
05:03:25
05:03:25
7
(247)
K2-SV
7
Male
247
05:03:25
239
1921
Ryno Armdorf
Guy Carter
Ryno Armdorf Guy Carter #1921
Male K2-SV
04:54:21
04:54:21
4
(217)
K2-SV
4
Male
217
04:54:21
449
1929
Patrick
Reeves
Patrick Reeves #1929
Male K1-SM
05:43:44
05:43:44
25
(395)
K1-SM
25
Male
395
05:43:44
608
1933
Bernard Krone
Deryck Armour
Bernard Krone Deryck Armour #1933
Male K2-GM
07:08:46
07:08:46
7
(517)
K2-GM
7
Male
517
07:08:46
504
1959
Cally (Caroline)
Henderson
Cally (Caroline) Henderson #1959
Female K1-GM
05:59:13
05:59:13
1
(24)
K1-GM
1
Female
24
05:59:13
3
2001
Thulani
Mbanjwa
Thulani Mbanjwa #2001
Male K1-SNR
03:17:54
03:17:54
2
(3)
K1-SNR
2
Male
3
03:17:54
105
2005
Mark
Garden
Mark Garden #2005
Male K1-V
04:09:58
04:09:58
6
(98)
K1-V
6
Male
98
04:09:58
66
2031
Sipho
Qoko
Sipho Qoko #2031
Male K1-U23
03:55:32
03:55:32
21
(64)
K1-U23
21
Male
64
03:55:32
455
2032
Jerome Boulle
Elsali Boulle
Jerome Boulle Elsali Boulle #2032
Mixed K2-SNR
05:45:34
05:45:34
26
(37)
K2-SNR
26
Mixed
37
05:45:34
418
2036
Daryn
Koertzen
Daryn Koertzen #2036
Male K1-SNR
05:34:39
05:34:39
68
(366)
K1-SNR
68
Male
366
05:34:39
531
2044
Claude Nish
John Cunningham
Claude Nish John Cunningham #2044
Male K2-V
06:12:02
06:12:02
34
(457)
K2-V
34
Male
457
06:12:02
9
2053
Siseko
Ntondini
Siseko Ntondini #2053
Male K1-SNR
03:21:02
03:21:02
7
(9)
K1-SNR
7
Male
9
03:21:02
180
2059
Craig Lewis
Jc Kriek
Craig Lewis Jc Kriek #2059
Male K2-SNR
04:35:18
04:35:18
20
(163)
K2-SNR
20
Male
163
04:35:18
47
2071
Siyabonga
Tyiki
Siyabonga Tyiki #2071
Male K1-U23
03:44:25
03:44:25
13
(45)
K1-U23
13
Male
45
03:44:25
133
2100
Sheldon
Baker
Sheldon Baker #2100
Male K1-V
04:19:37
04:19:37
8
(123)
K1-V
8
Male
123
04:19:37
2107
Ian
Walker
Ian Walker #2107
Male K1-M
DNF
DNF
K1-M
Male
311
2112
Andrew Waller
Ant Chaplin
Andrew Waller Ant Chaplin #2112
Male K2-SGM
05:13:31
05:13:31
6
(277)
K2-SGM
6
Male
277
05:13:31
5
2115
Grant
Van Der Walt
Grant Van Der Walt #2115
Male K1-SNR
03:19:00
03:19:00
4
(5)
K1-SNR
4
Male
5
03:19:00
532
2140
Christopher Stubbs
Kate Stubbs
Christopher Stubbs Kate Stubbs #2140
Mixed K2-V
06:12:10
06:12:10
5
(50)
K2-V
5
Mixed
50
06:12:10
227
2144
Neil
Barrow
Neil Barrow #2144
Male K1-V
04:52:51
04:52:51
16
(207)
K1-V
16
Male
207
04:52:51
204
2169
Lona
Magadla
Lona Magadla #2169
Male K1-U18
04:43:25
04:43:25
17
(187)
K1-U18
17
Male
187
04:43:25
42
2181
Shaun
Maphanga
Shaun Maphanga #2181
Male K1-V
03:43:14
03:43:14
2
(40)
K1-V
2
Male
40
03:43:14
116
2204
Tommy
Booth
Tommy Booth #2204
Male K1-SV
04:14:37
04:14:37
8
(109)
K1-SV
8
Male
109
04:14:37
525
2260
Robert Neill Bob
Harvey
Robert Neill Bob Harvey #2260
Male K1-SM
06:09:04
06:09:04
28
(451)
K1-SM
28
Male
451
06:09:04
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 2 of 15 (704 items)
© 2023