Lake Heritage Water Festival
22/01/2017
Results
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Event 1 - 3km
Event 2 - 5km
Event 3 - 1200m
Event 4 - 1200m
Event 5 - 1200m
Event 6 - 1200m
Event 7 - 600m
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (169 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
16
25
Megan ALBERTYN
Megan ALBERTYN #25
Female 41 to 50
00:46:10
00:46:10
1
(5)
41 to 50
1
Female
5
130
1
Jordyn ALEXANDER
Jordyn ALEXANDER #1
Female 14 to 30
01:18:29
01:18:29
35
(56)
14 to 30
35
Female
56
19
22
Christen AARONSON
Christen AARONSON #22
Female 14 to 30
00:46:36
00:46:36
5
(6)
14 to 30
5
Female
6
26
30
Jodie BERRY
Jodie BERRY #30
Female 14 to 30
00:50:03
00:50:03
9
(10)
14 to 30
9
Female
10
23
31
Claire Marie BERZEN
Claire Marie BERZEN #31
Female 14 to 30
00:48:45
00:48:45
6
(7)
14 to 30
6
Female
7
114
35
Bianca BORRILL
Bianca BORRILL #35
Female 14 to 30
01:12:57
01:12:57
33
(50)
14 to 30
33
Female
50
47
213
Van Rooyen CHANE
Van Rooyen CHANE #213
Female 14 to 30
00:52:35
00:52:35
17
(21)
14 to 30
17
Female
21
67
44
Louise CILLIERS
Louise CILLIERS #44
Female 14 to 30
00:57:19
00:57:19
23
(28)
14 to 30
23
Female
28
142
51
Janet D
Janet D #51
Female 41 to 50
01:28:47
01:28:47
7
(62)
41 to 50
7
Female
62
64
53
Caitlin DAVIES
Caitlin DAVIES #53
Female 14 to 30
00:56:52
00:56:52
22
(27)
14 to 30
22
Female
27
109
58
Claudia DE VILLIERS
Claudia DE VILLIERS #58
Female 41 to 50
01:10:49
01:10:49
5
(49)
41 to 50
5
Female
49
12
59
Anel DE VOS
Anel DE VOS #59
Female 14 to 30
00:43:56
00:43:56
4
(4)
14 to 30
4
Female
4
60
Tracy DENNIS
Tracy DENNIS #60
Female 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Female
101
48
Annerie CORNELISSEN
Annerie CORNELISSEN #48
Female 41 to 50
01:07:37
01:07:37
3
(42)
41 to 50
3
Female
42
106
63
Tarryn DRABBLE
Tarryn DRABBLE #63
Female 31 to 40
01:10:26
01:10:26
8
(47)
31 to 40
8
Female
47
89
68
Lauren FOUCHE
Lauren FOUCHE #68
Female 14 to 30
01:03:21
01:03:21
30
(38)
14 to 30
30
Female
38
95
69
Annalisa FREESE
Annalisa FREESE #69
Female 31 to 40
01:04:23
01:04:23
5
(40)
31 to 40
5
Female
40
139
70
Linda FULLARD
Linda FULLARD #70
Female 51 to 60
01:23:56
01:23:56
1
(60)
51 to 60
1
Female
60
71
73
Odette GEERTSHUIS
Odette GEERTSHUIS #73
Female 31 to 40
00:58:09
00:58:09
4
(31)
31 to 40
4
Female
31
24
74
Alia GOEDVOLK
Alia GOEDVOLK #74
Female 14 to 30
00:48:54
00:48:54
7
(8)
14 to 30
7
Female
8
44
76
Leone GOUWS
Leone GOUWS #76
Female 14 to 30
00:52:24
00:52:24
16
(20)
14 to 30
16
Female
20
43
78
Lianka GROBLER
Lianka GROBLER #78
Female 13 & Under
00:52:13
00:52:13
2
(19)
13 & Under
2
Female
19
35
79
Sheryl-Anne GROBLER
Sheryl-Anne GROBLER #79
Female 14 to 30
00:51:09
00:51:09
12
(13)
14 to 30
12
Female
13
50
80
Ingrid GROENEWALD
Ingrid GROENEWALD #80
Female 14 to 30
00:53:02
00:53:02
19
(23)
14 to 30
19
Female
23
144
83
Lorraine HANDEL
Lorraine HANDEL #83
Female 61 to 70
02:12:28
02:12:28
1
(64)
61 to 70
1
Female
64
85
Susan HARTLEY
Susan HARTLEY #85
Female 41 to 50
DNF
DNF
41 to 50
Female
103
6
Akofang KGAGE
Akofang KGAGE #6
Female 13 & Under
01:08:50
01:08:50
3
(44)
13 & Under
3
Female
44
40
96
Tasneem KHARVA
Tasneem KHARVA #96
Female 14 to 30
00:51:26
00:51:26
14
(16)
14 to 30
14
Female
16
62
97
Yumna KHARVA
Yumna KHARVA #97
Female 14 to 30
00:56:30
00:56:30
21
(26)
14 to 30
21
Female
26
100
Karin KROCH
Karin KROCH #100
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
101
Heather LARDER
Heather LARDER #101
Female 51 to 60
Not started
Not started
51 to 60
Female
105
64
Heather EB
Heather EB #64
Female 31 to 40
01:10:13
01:10:13
7
(46)
31 to 40
7
Female
46
65
Cornelia ERWEE
Cornelia ERWEE #65
Female 14 to 30
DNF
DNF
14 to 30
Female
118
105
Marieke LOUBSER
Marieke LOUBSER #105
Female 31 to 40
01:14:19
01:14:19
9
(51)
31 to 40
9
Female
51
27
112
Marjolein MANSVELDER
Marjolein MANSVELDER #112
Female 14 to 30
00:50:04
00:50:04
10
(11)
14 to 30
10
Female
11
104
8
Catherine MUGGLESTONE
Catherine MUGGLESTONE #8
Female 13 & Under
01:08:53
01:08:53
4
(45)
13 & Under
4
Female
45
109
Tegan MALHERBE
Tegan MALHERBE #109
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
49
204
Cherne MIDGLEY
Cherne MIDGLEY #204
Female 14 to 30
00:53:01
00:53:01
18
(22)
14 to 30
18
Female
22
102
206
Daniella PARO
Daniella PARO #206
Female 14 to 30
01:08:32
01:08:32
32
(43)
14 to 30
32
Female
43
143
15
Dunja PARO
Dunja PARO #15
Female 41 to 50
01:32:24
01:32:24
8
(63)
41 to 50
8
Female
63
108
130
Lissa PARSONS
Lissa PARSONS #130
Female 41 to 50
01:10:42
01:10:42
4
(48)
41 to 50
4
Female
48
61
132
Cita PENN
Cita PENN #132
Female 31 to 40
00:56:30
00:56:30
2
(25)
31 to 40
2
Female
25
25
133
Jade PENNING
Jade PENNING #133
Female 14 to 30
00:50:02
00:50:02
8
(9)
14 to 30
8
Female
9
41
142
Kayla PRETORIUS
Kayla PRETORIUS #142
Female 13 & Under
00:51:46
00:51:46
1
(17)
13 & Under
1
Female
17
143
Mercia PRINSLOO
Mercia PRINSLOO #143
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
128
144
Catherine RAYNHAM
Catherine RAYNHAM #144
Female 14 to 30
01:17:23
01:17:23
34
(55)
14 to 30
34
Female
55
120
13
Keegan OLIVER
Keegan OLIVER #13
Female 13 & Under
01:15:54
01:15:54
5
(52)
13 & Under
5
Female
52
42
137
Mya PHILLIPS
Mya PHILLIPS #137
Female 14 to 30
00:52:07
00:52:07
15
(18)
14 to 30
15
Female
18
38
150
Courtney SANDILANDS
Courtney SANDILANDS #150
Female 14 to 30
00:51:21
00:51:21
13
(15)
14 to 30
13
Female
15
138
152
Nicolene SCHLIMMER
Nicolene SCHLIMMER #152
Female 14 to 30
01:22:07
01:22:07
37
(59)
14 to 30
37
Female
59
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (169 items)
© 2023