Lake Heritage Water Festival
22/01/2017
Results
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Event 1 - 3km
Event 2 - 5km
Event 3 - 1200m
Event 4 - 1200m
Event 5 - 1200m
Event 6 - 1200m
Event 7 - 600m
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (169 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
15
23
Connor ALBERTYN
Connor ALBERTYN #23
Male 13 & Under
00:46:08
00:46:08
1
(11)
13 & Under
1
Male
11
43
78
Lianka GROBLER
Lianka GROBLER #78
Female 13 & Under
00:52:13
00:52:13
2
(19)
13 & Under
2
Female
19
103
6
Akofang KGAGE
Akofang KGAGE #6
Female 13 & Under
01:08:50
01:08:50
3
(44)
13 & Under
3
Female
44
109
Tegan MALHERBE
Tegan MALHERBE #109
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
104
8
Catherine MUGGLESTONE
Catherine MUGGLESTONE #8
Female 13 & Under
01:08:53
01:08:53
4
(45)
13 & Under
4
Female
45
120
13
Keegan OLIVER
Keegan OLIVER #13
Female 13 & Under
01:15:54
01:15:54
5
(52)
13 & Under
5
Female
52
129
Thomas PAPADEMETRIOU
Thomas PAPADEMETRIOU #129
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
41
142
Kayla PRETORIUS
Kayla PRETORIUS #142
Female 13 & Under
00:51:46
00:51:46
1
(17)
13 & Under
1
Female
17
72
146
Orin ROCHA
Orin ROCHA #146
Male 13 & Under
00:58:14
00:58:14
4
(41)
13 & Under
4
Male
41
122
17
Yuvish RUGHOONANDAN
Yuvish RUGHOONANDAN #17
Male 13 & Under
01:16:23
01:16:23
5
(69)
13 & Under
5
Male
69
178
Marseille VAN ROOYEN
Marseille VAN ROOYEN #178
Male 13 & Under
DNF
DNF
13 & Under
Male
56
185
Tian VENTER
Tian VENTER #185
Male 13 & Under
00:54:58
00:54:58
3
(33)
13 & Under
3
Male
33
54
200
Ewan MUTH
Ewan MUTH #200
Male 13 & Under
00:54:44
00:54:44
2
(31)
13 & Under
2
Male
31
59
194
Melissa HEMMINGS
Melissa HEMMINGS #194
Female 14 to 30
00:56:08
00:56:08
20
(24)
14 to 30
20
Female
24
10
183
Engela VENTER
Engela VENTER #183
Female 14 to 30
00:43:32
00:43:32
2
(2)
14 to 30
2
Female
2
6
184
Rossouw VENTER
Rossouw VENTER #184
Male 14 to 30
00:39:55
00:39:55
4
(5)
14 to 30
4
Male
5
79
174
Amy VAN DRUTEN
Amy VAN DRUTEN #174
Female 14 to 30
01:00:48
01:00:48
27
(34)
14 to 30
27
Female
34
90
191
Ruth-Ann WRIGHT
Ruth-Ann WRIGHT #191
Female 14 to 30
01:03:22
01:03:22
31
(39)
14 to 30
31
Female
39
94
21
Calvin WYNNE
Calvin WYNNE #21
Male 14 to 30
01:03:54
01:03:54
20
(55)
14 to 30
20
Male
55
192
Thabo Jnr YONA
Thabo Jnr YONA #192
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
97
214
Alexander JANSEN
Alexander JANSEN #214
Male 14 to 30
01:04:27
01:04:27
21
(57)
14 to 30
21
Male
57
77
177
Tammy VAN NIEKERK
Tammy VAN NIEKERK #177
Female 14 to 30
01:00:37
01:00:37
26
(33)
14 to 30
26
Female
33
75
208
Kimberly BAILEY
Kimberly BAILEY #208
Female 14 to 30
01:00:04
01:00:04
25
(32)
14 to 30
25
Female
32
86
207
Catherine WRIGHT
Catherine WRIGHT #207
Female 14 to 30
01:03:18
01:03:18
29
(36)
14 to 30
29
Female
36
3
179
Michee VAN ROOYEN
Michee VAN ROOYEN #179
Female 14 to 30
00:39:37
00:39:37
1
(1)
14 to 30
1
Female
1
11
181
Samantha VAN VEYEREN
Samantha VAN VEYEREN #181
Female 14 to 30
00:43:52
00:43:52
3
(3)
14 to 30
3
Female
3
69
169
Cornel-Mari VAN DER MERWE
Cornel-Mari VAN DER MERWE #169
Female 14 to 30
00:57:36
00:57:36
24
(30)
14 to 30
24
Female
30
81
159
Jenna STEENEKAMP
Jenna STEENEKAMP #159
Female 14 to 30
01:01:01
01:01:01
28
(35)
14 to 30
28
Female
35
132
18
Emma STEWART
Emma STEWART #18
Female 14 to 30
01:19:33
01:19:33
36
(58)
14 to 30
36
Female
58
18
161
Kelvin STEYN
Kelvin STEYN #161
Male 14 to 30
00:46:35
00:46:35
9
(13)
14 to 30
9
Male
13
9
20
Chad TUCKER
Chad TUCKER #20
Male 14 to 30
00:43:22
00:43:22
7
(8)
14 to 30
7
Male
8
8
148
Jadon John-Ross SAMUEL
Jadon John-Ross SAMUEL #148
Male 14 to 30
00:43:19
00:43:19
6
(7)
14 to 30
6
Male
7
52
149
Liron Marc SANDERS
Liron Marc SANDERS #149
Male 14 to 30
00:53:40
00:53:40
15
(29)
14 to 30
15
Male
29
38
150
Courtney SANDILANDS
Courtney SANDILANDS #150
Female 14 to 30
00:51:21
00:51:21
13
(15)
14 to 30
13
Female
15
138
152
Nicolene SCHLIMMER
Nicolene SCHLIMMER #152
Female 14 to 30
01:22:07
01:22:07
37
(59)
14 to 30
37
Female
59
76
154
Lawrence SEGALL
Lawrence SEGALL #154
Male 14 to 30
01:00:10
01:00:10
17
(44)
14 to 30
17
Male
44
16
Matthew ROPER
Matthew ROPER #16
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
32
140
Courtney PRETORIUS
Courtney PRETORIUS #140
Female 14 to 30
00:50:30
00:50:30
11
(12)
14 to 30
11
Female
12
143
Mercia PRINSLOO
Mercia PRINSLOO #143
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
128
144
Catherine RAYNHAM
Catherine RAYNHAM #144
Female 14 to 30
01:17:23
01:17:23
34
(55)
14 to 30
34
Female
55
102
206
Daniella PARO
Daniella PARO #206
Female 14 to 30
01:08:32
01:08:32
32
(43)
14 to 30
32
Female
43
25
133
Jade PENNING
Jade PENNING #133
Female 14 to 30
00:50:02
00:50:02
8
(9)
14 to 30
8
Female
9
134
Matthew PENNING
Matthew PENNING #134
Male 14 to 30
DNS
DNS
14 to 30
Male
42
137
Mya PHILLIPS
Mya PHILLIPS #137
Female 14 to 30
00:52:07
00:52:07
15
(18)
14 to 30
15
Female
18
138
Ronan PLEASS
Ronan PLEASS #138
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
137
212
Glen Hugh ORRITT
Glen Hugh ORRITT #212
Male 14 to 30
01:22:07
01:22:07
22
(79)
14 to 30
22
Male
79
20
121
Human MULLER
Human MULLER #121
Male 14 to 30
00:46:38
00:46:38
10
(14)
14 to 30
10
Male
14
4
125
Armand NORTJE
Armand NORTJE #125
Male 14 to 30
00:39:38
00:39:38
2
(3)
14 to 30
2
Male
3
48
9
Wynand NORTJE
Wynand NORTJE #9
Male 14 to 30
00:52:44
00:52:44
14
(27)
14 to 30
14
Male
27
27
112
Marjolein MANSVELDER
Marjolein MANSVELDER #112
Female 14 to 30
00:50:04
00:50:04
10
(11)
14 to 30
10
Female
11
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (169 items)
© 2023