5150 Nelson Mandela Bay
20/11/2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
Individual
Team
Sprint
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (24 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Swim
Cycle
Run
2
166
Travis FRANK MCGRATH
Travis FRANK MCGRATH #166
Male 18 - 24
02:07:09
02:07:09
1
(2)
18 - 24
1
Male
2
00:21:05
01:00:50
00:43:33
5
163
Keegan COOKE
Keegan COOKE #163
Male 18 - 24
02:08:44
02:08:44
2
(5)
18 - 24
2
Male
5
00:21:54
01:05:13
00:40:19
22
160
Alex BLUMBERG
Alex BLUMBERG #160
Male 18 - 24
02:19:04
02:19:04
3
(21)
18 - 24
3
Male
21
00:26:38
01:06:17
00:43:20
30
171
Nathan LE ROUX
Nathan LE ROUX #171
Male 18 - 24
02:23:20
02:23:20
4
(28)
18 - 24
4
Male
28
00:23:35
01:06:21
00:51:46
38
180
Hein VAN DER WALT
Hein VAN DER WALT #180
Male 18 - 24
02:25:40
02:25:40
5
(34)
18 - 24
5
Male
34
00:30:05
01:06:49
00:46:42
41
179
Martin TALLIE
Martin TALLIE #179
Male 18 - 24
02:26:27
02:26:27
6
(37)
18 - 24
6
Male
37
00:22:25
01:05:41
00:54:31
62
165
Siya DAWETI
Siya DAWETI #165
Male 18 - 24
02:31:46
02:31:46
7
(53)
18 - 24
7
Male
53
00:33:31
01:06:42
00:48:42
67
172
Ettienne LUDICK
Ettienne LUDICK #172
Male 18 - 24
02:32:18
02:32:18
8
(58)
18 - 24
8
Male
58
00:31:44
01:08:37
00:48:33
86
173
Angus MCNAUGHTON
Angus MCNAUGHTON #173
Male 18 - 24
02:36:48
02:36:48
9
(74)
18 - 24
9
Male
74
00:30:16
01:11:10
00:52:30
92
164
Yazeed CUPP
Yazeed CUPP #164
Male 18 - 24
02:37:58
02:37:58
10
(79)
18 - 24
10
Male
79
00:32:31
01:07:38
00:55:15
124
178
Fernando TALLIE
Fernando TALLIE #178
Male 18 - 24
02:45:25
02:45:25
11
(105)
18 - 24
11
Male
105
00:23:44
01:11:46
01:06:27
155
162
Jason COLLIER
Jason COLLIER #162
Male 18 - 24
02:50:28
02:50:28
12
(125)
18 - 24
12
Male
125
00:24:39
01:16:35
01:04:54
174
157
Dane GEACH
Dane GEACH #157
Male 18 - 24
02:53:59
02:53:59
13
(138)
18 - 24
13
Male
138
00:30:27
01:20:24
00:59:13
220
168
Chad GRIFFIN
Chad GRIFFIN #168
Male 18 - 24
02:59:12
02:59:12
14
(175)
18 - 24
14
Male
175
00:32:19
01:23:01
00:59:02
221
170
James HELLIWELL
James HELLIWELL #170
Male 18 - 24
02:59:15
02:59:15
15
(176)
18 - 24
15
Male
176
00:30:52
01:19:50
01:05:32
244
176
Christopher ROBB
Christopher ROBB #176
Male 18 - 24
03:02:48
03:02:48
16
(191)
18 - 24
16
Male
191
00:27:31
01:20:48
01:09:03
253
159
Nico BESTER
Nico BESTER #159
Male 18 - 24
03:03:37
03:03:37
17
(196)
18 - 24
17
Male
196
00:28:37
01:18:30
01:13:05
261
167
Craig GOLDSWAIN
Craig GOLDSWAIN #167
Male 18 - 24
03:05:15
03:05:15
18
(200)
18 - 24
18
Male
200
00:28:19
01:21:54
01:10:37
292
161
Peter COFFEY
Peter COFFEY #161
Male 18 - 24
03:11:09
03:11:09
19
(217)
18 - 24
19
Male
217
00:25:52
01:41:29
00:58:53
299
174
Duncan NEL
Duncan NEL #174
Male 18 - 24
03:12:05
03:12:05
20
(222)
18 - 24
20
Male
222
00:37:52
01:22:44
01:05:06
337
175
Benjy NELSON
Benjy NELSON #175
Male 18 - 24
03:17:21
03:17:21
21
(244)
18 - 24
21
Male
244
00:34:37
01:27:15
01:09:11
363
158
Robert ADAM
Robert ADAM #158
Male 18 - 24
03:24:04
03:24:04
22
(253)
18 - 24
22
Male
253
00:34:55
01:36:08
01:05:48
169
Damian HANSEN
Damian HANSEN #169
Male 18 - 24
Not started
Not started
18 - 24
Male
177
Tp SWANEPOEL
Tp SWANEPOEL #177
Male 18 - 24
DNF
DNF
18 - 24
Male
00:42:09
01:19:06
00:54:32
Page 1 of 1 (24 items)
© 2023