Dis-Chem Sun City Swim
22/10/2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
3000m Event 1
Women 13-31+ Event 2
Men 13-31+ Event 3
Women 14-30 Event 4
Men 14-30 Event 5
600m Fun Swim Event 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 1 of 18 (852 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
3808
Aaryn DAVIS-HANNIBAL
Aaryn DAVIS-HANNIBAL #3808
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
Quest Swim
3351
ABBEGAIL PRICE
ABBEGAIL PRICE #3351
Female 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Female
205
ABDULLAH PETERS
ABDULLAH PETERS #205
Male 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Male
3407
Abdu-Razeen STEMMET
Abdu-Razeen STEMMET #3407
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
MARLIN SWIMMING CLUB
3002
Abigail ABDOL
Abigail ABDOL #3002
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
3607
Abigail Rigby
Abigail Rigby #3607
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
3186
ABNTHONY HARRIS
ABNTHONY HARRIS #3186
Male 51 to 60
Not started
Not started
51 to 60
Male
Discovery
248
ADANADABA JAMES MUTHUNDINNE
ADANADABA JAMES MUTHUNDINNE #248
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
None
3023
Addison Drew BAILEY
Addison Drew BAILEY #3023
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
Orcas
3100
ADELE COLLINS
ADELE COLLINS #3100
Female 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Female
3380
Adilla SALOOJEE
Adilla SALOOJEE #3380
Female 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Female
3463
ADRI VENTER
ADRI VENTER #3463
Female 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Female
NA
3331
Adriaan ODENDAAL
Adriaan ODENDAAL #3331
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
3204
AIDEN IMMELMAN
AIDEN IMMELMAN #3204
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
3095
ALETHA COETZEE
ALETHA COETZEE #3095
Female 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Female
3287
Alex MAIA
Alex MAIA #3287
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
3308
Alexander MOLLEMA
Alexander MOLLEMA #3308
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
3503
Alexander VENTER
Alexander VENTER #3503
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
3780
Alexandra Kayle
Alexandra Kayle #3780
Female 
Not started
Not started
Female
152
ALEXIS JAIDE MORRISON-GOATE
ALEXIS JAIDE MORRISON-GOATE #152
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
Aqua Athlete
191
ALISON WATSON
ALISON WATSON #191
Female 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Female
3393
ALIX SNYDERS
ALIX SNYDERS #3393
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
3176
ALLEGRA GORDON
ALLEGRA GORDON #3176
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
3149
Almer ENGELBRECHT
Almer ENGELBRECHT #3149
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
3361
Amanda RANDALL
Amanda RANDALL #3361
Female 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Female
Florida
189
Amanda TROUGHTON
Amanda TROUGHTON #189
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
145
Amber FAIRON
Amber FAIRON #145
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
Electric Eels
120
AMEEN STEMMET
AMEEN STEMMET #120
Male 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Male
MARLIN SWIMMING CLUB
3519
Amo MELATO
Amo MELATO #3519
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
FLORIDA SWIMMING CLUB
3005
AMY ACKERMAN
AMY ACKERMAN #3005
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
Florida
155
Amy PIENAAR
Amy PIENAAR #155
Female 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Female
3276
Andre LOURENS
Andre LOURENS #3276
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
3394
Andre SNYDERS
Andre SNYDERS #3394
Male 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Male
FLORIDA SWIMMING CLUB
150
Andrea LANDAU
Andrea LANDAU #150
Female 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Female
Aquatribe
3759
Andrew Harrison
Andrew Harrison #3759
Male 
Not started
Not started
Male
3496
Andy YOUNF
Andy YOUNF #3496
Male 61 to 70
Not started
Not started
61 to 70
Male
Florida
3474
Anel VILJOEN
Anel VILJOEN #3474
Female 71 & Over
Not started
Not started
71 & Over
Female
Sphere swimming
3159
ANELE FOURIE
ANELE FOURIE #3159
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
3410
ANELIZE STOKES
ANELIZE STOKES #3410
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
3543
ANESU ODILO
ANESU ODILO #3543
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
3022
ANGELINA AUDAGNOTTI
ANGELINA AUDAGNOTTI #3022
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
PECANWOOD AQUATICS
3345
ANINA POPOVIC
ANINA POPOVIC #3345
Female 51 to 60
Not started
Not started
51 to 60
Female
3227
Anita KAZIMIERCZAK
Anita KAZIMIERCZAK #3227
Female 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Female
FLORIDA SC
3243
Anja KRUGER
Anja KRUGER #3243
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
3182
Ann Mare GRUNDLINGH
Ann Mare GRUNDLINGH #3182
Female 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Female
3183
ANNA GUY
ANNA GUY #3183
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
3423
Anna TRAPIDO
Anna TRAPIDO #3423
Female 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Female
170
ANNE KRUGER
ANNE KRUGER #170
Female 51 to 60
Not started
Not started
51 to 60
Female
1438
Anneke BOSHOFF
Anneke BOSHOFF #1438
Female 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Female
3801
ANNEKE BOTHA
ANNEKE BOTHA #3801
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 1 of 18 (852 items)
© 2023