Dis-Chem Sun City Swim
22/10/2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
3000m Event 1
Women 13-31+ Event 2
Men 13-31+ Event 3
Women 14-30 Event 4
Men 14-30 Event 5
600m Fun Swim Event 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (331 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
96
1763
Aobakwe Motadogi
Aobakwe Motadogi #1763
Female 
00:28:20
00:28:20
Female
95
264
1785
Lauren James
Lauren James #1785
Female 
00:44:19
00:44:19
Female
261
1784
Ryan Tinlire
Ryan Tinlire #1784
Male 
Started and Swimming
Started and Swimming
Male
213
1481
SARAH ESPINOZA
SARAH ESPINOZA #1481
Female 13 & Under
00:35:05
00:35:05
3
(210)
13 & Under
3
Female
210
46
151
TEGAN MALHERBE
TEGAN MALHERBE #151
Female 13 & Under
00:24:55
00:24:55
1
(45)
13 & Under
1
Female
45
Black Eagles
238
154
KEEGAN OLIVER
KEEGAN OLIVER #154
Female 13 & Under
00:37:26
00:37:26
4
(235)
13 & Under
4
Female
235
THE SWIMSCHOOL
152
ALEXIS JAIDE MORRISON-GOATE
ALEXIS JAIDE MORRISON-GOATE #152
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
Aqua Athlete
100
1670
Kirsten Davies
Kirsten Davies #1670
Female 13 & Under
00:28:31
00:28:31
2
(99)
13 & Under
2
Female
99
166
Grace DALY
Grace DALY #166
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
Electric Eels
149
Akofang KGAGE
Akofang KGAGE #149
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
FLORIDA SWIMMING CLUB
1171
Samantha KIRBY-SMITH
Samantha KIRBY-SMITH #1171
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
37
1172
Nadene KOTZE
Nadene KOTZE #1172
Female 14 to 30
00:24:30
00:24:30
36
(36)
14 to 30
36
Female
36
262
1174
Mart-Mari KRUGER
Mart-Mari KRUGER #1174
Female 14 to 30
00:43:37
00:43:37
244
(259)
14 to 30
244
Female
259
227
1255
Tersia KRUGER
Tersia KRUGER #1255
Female 14 to 30
00:36:12
00:36:12
214
(224)
14 to 30
214
Female
224
113
Courtney LAROS
Courtney LAROS #113
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
St Andrews Dragons
200
1181
Sandra MAHNECKE
Sandra MAHNECKE #1181
Female 14 to 30
00:34:16
00:34:16
189
(197)
14 to 30
189
Female
197
1190
Kelly-Rae MOUNTJOY
Kelly-Rae MOUNTJOY #1190
Female 14 to 30
DNF
DNF
14 to 30
Female
94
1454
Lombe MWAPE
Lombe MWAPE #1454
Female 14 to 30
00:28:14
00:28:14
91
(93)
14 to 30
91
Female
93
201
1193
Shannon NAUDE
Shannon NAUDE #1193
Female 14 to 30
00:34:19
00:34:19
190
(198)
14 to 30
190
Female
198
163
1473
Stephanie POWER
Stephanie POWER #1473
Female 14 to 30
00:32:04
00:32:04
154
(160)
14 to 30
154
Female
160
63
1269
John RACHEL
John RACHEL #1269
Female 14 to 30
00:25:49
00:25:49
60
(62)
14 to 30
60
Female
62
WATERBORN
1270
Georgina RATTEY
Georgina RATTEY #1270
Female 14 to 30
DNF
DNF
14 to 30
Female
206
1474
Cassandra RETZLAFF
Cassandra RETZLAFF #1474
Female 14 to 30
00:34:37
00:34:37
195
(203)
14 to 30
195
Female
203
187
1861
Shelby ROCHA
Shelby ROCHA #1861
Female 14 to 30
00:33:32
00:33:32
178
(184)
14 to 30
178
Female
184
234
1210
Henrike ROS
Henrike ROS #1210
Female 14 to 30
00:36:54
00:36:54
221
(231)
14 to 30
221
Female
231
41
1277
Nicola SEQUEIRA
Nicola SEQUEIRA #1277
Female 14 to 30
00:24:39
00:24:39
40
(40)
14 to 30
40
Female
40
FLORIDA SWIMMING CLUB
185
1214
Diane SHEARER
Diane SHEARER #1214
Female 14 to 30
00:33:17
00:33:17
176
(182)
14 to 30
176
Female
182
152
1483
Lucy SHELLEY
Lucy SHELLEY #1483
Female 14 to 30
00:31:24
00:31:24
144
(150)
14 to 30
144
Female
150
1278
Zaakirah SINGH
Zaakirah SINGH #1278
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
N.A
53
1279
Carli SMIT
Carli SMIT #1279
Female 14 to 30
00:25:16
00:25:16
50
(52)
14 to 30
50
Female
52
REFLECTIONS
139
1281
Maria SMITH
Maria SMITH #1281
Female 14 to 30
00:30:37
00:30:37
132
(137)
14 to 30
132
Female
137
156
1484
Kyra SOICHER
Kyra SOICHER #1484
Female 14 to 30
00:31:33
00:31:33
147
(153)
14 to 30
147
Female
153
113
1283
Jenna STEENEKAMP
Jenna STEENEKAMP #1283
Female 14 to 30
00:29:22
00:29:22
108
(112)
14 to 30
108
Female
112
PERFECT STROKE
184
1219
Rene STEENKAMP
Rene STEENKAMP #1219
Female 14 to 30
00:33:15
00:33:15
175
(181)
14 to 30
175
Female
181
218
1485
Allegra TIEFENTHALER
Allegra TIEFENTHALER #1485
Female 14 to 30
00:35:19
00:35:19
206
(215)
14 to 30
206
Female
215
81
1224
Caterina VAN DER SPUY
Caterina VAN DER SPUY #1224
Female 14 to 30
00:26:45
00:26:45
78
(80)
14 to 30
78
Female
80
Old Eds
136
1226
Kim VAN DUYN
Kim VAN DUYN #1226
Female 14 to 30
00:30:31
00:30:31
129
(134)
14 to 30
129
Female
134
1286
Courtney VAN ROOYEN
Courtney VAN ROOYEN #1286
Female 14 to 30
DNF
DNF
14 to 30
Female
26
1229
Mieke VAN ZYL
Mieke VAN ZYL #1229
Female 14 to 30
00:22:57
00:22:57
25
(25)
14 to 30
25
Female
25
CHAMPIONS SWIM CLUB
1231
Anja VERMAAK
Anja VERMAAK #1231
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
144
1232
Kobie VILJOEN
Kobie VILJOEN #1232
Female 14 to 30
00:30:53
00:30:53
137
(142)
14 to 30
137
Female
142
N.A.
146
1478
Tegan VOLKWYN
Tegan VOLKWYN #1478
Female 14 to 30
00:30:56
00:30:56
139
(144)
14 to 30
139
Female
144
42
1235
Danielle WEST
Danielle WEST #1235
Female 14 to 30
00:24:45
00:24:45
41
(41)
14 to 30
41
Female
41
Diadora
224
235
Chandre DELPECHE
Chandre DELPECHE #235
Female 14 to 30
00:36:04
00:36:04
211
(221)
14 to 30
211
Female
221
CARON DELPECHE SWIM SCHOOL
21
230
Lauren HESKETH
Lauren HESKETH #230
Female 14 to 30
00:22:45
00:22:45
20
(20)
14 to 30
20
Female
20
wahoo
241
233
Leah VAN RENSBURG
Leah VAN RENSBURG #233
Female 14 to 30
00:37:40
00:37:40
225
(238)
14 to 30
225
Female
238
109
229
Leonf Elnette VAN ROOYEN
Leonf Elnette VAN ROOYEN #229
Female 14 to 30
00:29:00
00:29:00
104
(108)
14 to 30
104
Female
108
PECANWOOD AQUATICS
251
241
Caitlyn VENN
Caitlyn VENN #241
Female 14 to 30
00:40:10
00:40:10
234
(248)
14 to 30
234
Female
248
Sphere swimming
786
LAURA RUSSELL
LAURA RUSSELL #786
Female 14 to 30
DNF
DNF
14 to 30
Female
209
1581
TARYN BROWN
TARYN BROWN #1581
Female 14 to 30
00:34:48
00:34:48
198
(206)
14 to 30
198
Female
206
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (331 items)
© 2023