Dis-Chem Sun City Swim
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
Mobile Results
22 Oct 2016
HyperLink
Page 1 of 8 (370 items)
[1]2345678
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Photo
Print
Video
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos *
Club
9130Robyn KINGHORN00:37:2514 to 301Female1ACTION SWIM ACADEMY
11801Chad HO00:33:4214 to 301Male1 
210Ruan BREYTENBACH00:34:5414 to 302Male2Tuks
1783VAN DER MERWE SULE00:38:4314 to 302Female2EAGAR AQUATICS
355CHAD MICHAU00:34:5414 to 303Male3ACTION
261671Emma WALLIS00:39:2814 to 303Female3 
351462KELLY FAIRON00:41:1814 to 304Female4WATERBORN
469Abdul Malick RAILOUN00:36:5614 to 304Male4Southern Dolphins
5336Hanre VAN GEFFEN00:37:0114 to 305Male5AKASIA AQUATICS
4258Ashleigh MUNKS00:42:3014 to 305Female5Boksburg Aquatic Saints
689Hein VAN TONDER00:37:0214 to 306Male6Boksburg Aquatic Saints
49269JESSICA DE BEER00:43:0114 to 306Female6FLORIDA SWIMMING CLUB
531574Steph ASKEW00:43:1214 to 307Female7 
750HENRE LOUW00:37:0514 to 307Male7Tuks
875MITCHEL SINCLAIR00:37:2014 to 308Male8St Andrew's Dragons
565MEGAN ALBERTYN00:44:0141 to 501Female8 
58338ELIZE VAN STRATEN00:44:0914 to 308Female9Diadora
101507RICCARDO DI DOMENICO00:37:3014 to 309Male9 
611Isa Adam00:44:4814 to 309Female10atlantis
111577Lyle FORTUNE00:37:3614 to 3010Male10 
6387AYESHA VALLI00:44:5214 to 3010Female11Atlantis swimming club
121609Damian Mullen00:38:0314 to 3011Male11 
6446Jenna-Lee LANGE00:45:1214 to 3011Female12MDOL
1348Eric LE ROUX00:38:1314 to 3012Male12BLOEMFONTEIN OTTERS
7240Kirsty Lauren HYSLOP00:45:3914 to 3012Female13TUKS SWIMMING CLUB
1453Brett MANNING00:38:3014 to 3013Male13AQUAZONE SWIM CLUB
7397Tracy-Lee YOUNG00:45:4114 to 3013Female14WATERBORN
1565AIDEN PETERSEN00:38:3214 to 3014Male14WATERBORN
1645Christian KRIEL00:38:3314 to 3015Male15Waterborn Swimming Club
759Jodie BERRY00:45:4314 to 3014Female15Tuks Triathlon
1859Justin NICKLIN00:38:5414 to 3016Male16Southern Dolphins
77132ISABELLE BOLES00:45:4514 to 3015Female16WATERBORN
191618Enrico MYBURGH00:38:5614 to 3017Male17 
80113Courtney LAROS00:46:4014 to 3016Female17St Andrews Dragons
20272Ruben DU PISANIE00:39:0414 to 3018Male18Akasia Swimming Club
811650Demi-Lee Carlisle00:46:4214 to 3017Female18 
82300Tatjana KLEINE00:46:5614 to 3018Female19CSC
2160ARMAND NORTJE00:39:2014 to 3019Male19Titans
861575Nadia BACCHINI00:47:4031 to 401Female20 
22112ZANDER LANDMAN00:39:2413 & Under1Male20TUKS SWIMMING CLUB
2330Brad GUNTHER00:39:2514 to 3020Male21PERFECT STROKE
89328Gabriela SCROOBY00:47:5513 & Under1Female21PERFECT STROKE SWIMMING
921576CLAIRE BERZEN00:48:0014 to 3019Female22 
2416Sage COTTLE00:39:2614 to 3021Male22JUST SWIM ACADEMY
25307Refiloe Makata MASHAO00:39:2714 to 3022Male23St. Andrews Dragons
9492GABRIELS VOLKEL00:48:0314 to 3020Female23Aqua Athlete
95318MYA PHILLIPS00:48:0414 to 3021Female24Southern Dolphins
2791ROSSOUW VENTER00:39:4514 to 3023Male24Tuks
28253AIDAN BAINES00:40:0614 to 3024Male25Mandeville Dolphins
97278Anke FOURIE00:48:1014 to 3022Female25LADYSMITH MARLINS
Page 1 of 8 (370 items)
[1]2345678
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018