Lucky Star Marathon
03/10/2015
Results
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
42km
21km
10km
10km Relay
105 km Road Race
21 km Fat Bike Race
21 km Mountain Bike Race
5 km Kiddies Ride
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (96 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
41
21
Ulla BURD
Ulla BURD #21
Female Master
04:06:18
04:06:18
1
(10)
Master
1
Female
10
70
59
Louise LANDERS
Louise LANDERS #59
Female Master
04:49:34
04:49:34
2
(25)
Master
2
Female
25
6
101
Kristof NDUNGA
Kristof NDUNGA #101
Male Master
02:51:48
02:51:48
1
(6)
Master
1
Male
6
12
108
George MUKUAHIMA
George MUKUAHIMA #108
Male Master
03:10:15
03:10:15
2
(12)
Master
2
Male
12
19
98
Hendrik WEYERS
Hendrik WEYERS #98
Male Master
03:35:04
03:35:04
3
(17)
Master
3
Male
17
73
18
Jan VAN NIEKERK
Jan VAN NIEKERK #18
Male Master
04:54:57
04:54:57
4
(48)
Master
4
Male
48
78
85
James W. MAGGOTT
James W. MAGGOTT #85
Male Master
05:15:09
05:15:09
5
(50)
Master
5
Male
50
82
90
Franz WETZL
Franz WETZL #90
Male Master
05:52:21
05:52:21
6
(53)
Master
6
Male
53
15
Johan LANDERS
Johan LANDERS #15
Male Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Male
13
100
Ottilie AIMWATA
Ottilie AIMWATA #100
Female Open
03:11:12
03:11:12
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
16
41
Risa DREYER
Risa DREYER #41
Female Open
03:26:58
03:26:58
2
(2)
Open
2
Female
2
26
55
Harriet KNOTT
Harriet KNOTT #55
Female Open
03:47:27
03:47:27
3
(3)
Open
3
Female
3
34
75
Serieka SOWDEN
Serieka SOWDEN #75
Female Open
03:56:35
03:56:35
4
(6)
Open
4
Female
6
36
37
Kirsty BRITS
Kirsty BRITS #37
Female Open
03:58:09
03:58:09
5
(7)
Open
5
Female
7
40
96
Winnie MUKUPUKI
Winnie MUKUPUKI #96
Female Open
04:00:24
04:00:24
6
(9)
Open
6
Female
9
48
74
Jeanette SILVER
Jeanette SILVER #74
Female Open
04:12:18
04:12:18
7
(12)
Open
7
Female
12
49
36
Beatie BREYTENBACH
Beatie BREYTENBACH #36
Female Open
04:12:18
04:12:18
8
(13)
Open
8
Female
13
52
66
Claudia OTTO
Claudia OTTO #66
Female Open
04:16:35
04:16:35
9
(14)
Open
9
Female
14
56
39
Linnea CARVER
Linnea CARVER #39
Female Open
04:28:09
04:28:09
10
(16)
Open
10
Female
16
57
73
Riana SCHOLTZ
Riana SCHOLTZ #73
Female Open
04:28:57
04:28:57
11
(17)
Open
11
Female
17
58
48
Alet GREEFF
Alet GREEFF #48
Female Open
04:29:08
04:29:08
12
(18)
Open
12
Female
18
61
79
Manja TROLLIP
Manja TROLLIP #79
Female Open
04:32:25
04:32:25
13
(19)
Open
13
Female
19
66
82
Corne VERWEY
Corne VERWEY #82
Female Open
04:36:24
04:36:24
14
(21)
Open
14
Female
21
67
60
Alicia MARTINEZ
Alicia MARTINEZ #60
Female Open
04:40:20
04:40:20
15
(22)
Open
15
Female
22
68
40
Marjorie DE KOCK
Marjorie DE KOCK #40
Female Open
04:47:17
04:47:17
16
(23)
Open
16
Female
23
75
63
Jessica MOSTERT
Jessica MOSTERT #63
Female Open
05:00:18
05:00:18
17
(27)
Open
17
Female
27
77
47
Julia GORDON
Julia GORDON #47
Female Open
05:09:08
05:09:08
18
(28)
Open
18
Female
28
43
Arlin+¼ DU PLESSIS
Arlin+¼ DU PLESSIS #43
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
62
Veronika MOHR
Veronika MOHR #62
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
119
Steph MCLENNAN
Steph MCLENNAN #119
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
1
114
Sakaria SHIFOTOKA
Sakaria SHIFOTOKA #114
Male Open
02:26:28
02:26:28
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
2
106
Aaron TJIVAMBI
Aaron TJIVAMBI #106
Male Open
02:26:31
02:26:31
2
(2)
Open
2
Male
2
3
102
Simon SHIPINGIANA
Simon SHIPINGIANA #102
Male Open
02:29:38
02:29:38
3
(3)
Open
3
Male
3
4
103
Eziphas SHUUYA
Eziphas SHUUYA #103
Male Open
02:30:24
02:30:24
4
(4)
Open
4
Male
4
5
111
Jason NGHINAAMUNHU
Jason NGHINAAMUNHU #111
Male Open
02:42:41
02:42:41
5
(5)
Open
5
Male
5
8
95
Athanasius MURONGA
Athanasius MURONGA #95
Male Open
03:01:11
03:01:11
6
(8)
Open
6
Male
8
9
57
Tyrone KOTZE
Tyrone KOTZE #57
Male Open
03:09:35
03:09:35
7
(9)
Open
7
Male
9
11
65
David NGHIYOLWA
David NGHIYOLWA #65
Male Open
03:09:52
03:09:52
8
(11)
Open
8
Male
11
17
112
Sylvester KANKARRA
Sylvester KANKARRA #112
Male Open
03:28:55
03:28:55
9
(15)
Open
9
Male
15
20
50
Stephen JAMES
Stephen JAMES #50
Male Open
03:35:15
03:35:15
10
(18)
Open
10
Male
18
21
113
Namakoka FRANSKASHASHA
Namakoka FRANSKASHASHA #113
Male Open
03:35:28
03:35:28
11
(19)
Open
11
Male
19
23
32
Benedikt ABEL
Benedikt ABEL #32
Male Open
03:38:23
03:38:23
12
(21)
Open
12
Male
21
25
77
Bin TAN
Bin TAN #77
Male Open
03:42:32
03:42:32
13
(23)
Open
13
Male
23
27
34
Daniel APPEL
Daniel APPEL #34
Male Open
03:47:42
03:47:42
14
(24)
Open
14
Male
24
28
67
Luis PAULO STEFANO PAIVA
Luis PAULO STEFANO PAIVA #67
Male Open
03:48:03
03:48:03
15
(25)
Open
15
Male
25
30
45
Eric FELDPAUSCH
Eric FELDPAUSCH #45
Male Open
03:49:23
03:49:23
16
(26)
Open
16
Male
26
31
88
Kaan YARAR
Kaan YARAR #88
Male Open
03:51:39
03:51:39
17
(27)
Open
17
Male
27
32
83
Tobias VERWEY
Tobias VERWEY #83
Male Open
03:52:17
03:52:17
18
(28)
Open
18
Male
28
42
53
David KERSCHER
David KERSCHER #53
Male Open
04:09:34
04:09:34
19
(32)
Open
19
Male
32
44
54
Christian KNOBLOCH
Christian KNOBLOCH #54
Male Open
04:10:46
04:10:46
20
(33)
Open
20
Male
33
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (96 items)
© 2023