aQuelle Midmar Mile
07/02/2015
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
Race Series
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
E1 - Ironman / Biathlon / Disabled
E2 - Family Relay
E3 - Company Relay
E4 - Non-Company Relay
E5 - Girls 13 & Under / Women 31 & Over
E6 - Boys 13 & Under / Men 31 & Over
E7 - Girls / Women 14 - 30
E8 - Boys / Men 14 - 30
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
25
26
27
28
[29]
30
31
32
Page 29 of 32 (1573 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Wave
8467
Jimmy MOULD
Jimmy MOULD #8467
Male 71+
Entered
Entered
71+
Male
Orange
8474
Huegene MURRAY
Huegene MURRAY #8474
Male 31 - 40
Entered
Entered
31 - 40
Male
White
8062
Rowan Cowper
Rowan Cowper #8062
Male Under 13
Entered
Entered
Under 13
Male
AQUA ATHLETE
Orange
8067
Llewelyn Gray CURLEWIS
Llewelyn Gray CURLEWIS #8067
Male 41 - 50
Entered
Entered
41 - 50
Male
White
8095
Gary DENHAM
Gary DENHAM #8095
Male 31 - 40
Entered
Entered
31 - 40
Male
Green
8096
Rudy DEXTER
Rudy DEXTER #8096
Male 31 - 40
Entered
Entered
31 - 40
Male
Green
8217
Kirshen GOVENDER
Kirshen GOVENDER #8217
Male 31 - 40
Entered
Entered
31 - 40
Male
Green
8226
Graham GRANT
Graham GRANT #8226
Male 51 - 60
Entered
Entered
51 - 60
Male
Green
8137
Grant ELOFF
Grant ELOFF #8137
Male 31 - 40
Entered
Entered
31 - 40
Male
Green
7989
Ray BOUCHER
Ray BOUCHER #7989
Male 41 - 50
Entered
Entered
41 - 50
Male
White
7992
Michael BOWNES
Michael BOWNES #7992
Male 51 - 60
Entered
Entered
51 - 60
Male
Green
8024
Geoff CAPSTICKDLE
Geoff CAPSTICKDLE #8024
Male 61 - 70
Entered
Entered
61 - 70
Male
Orange
8018
Thomas CALENBORNE
Thomas CALENBORNE #8018
Male Under 13
Registered
Registered
Under 13
Male
White
1187
Gert JANSE VAN VUUREN
Gert JANSE VAN VUUREN #1187
Male 51 - 60
Entered
Entered
51 - 60
Male
Yellow
8354
Basil KLETZ
Basil KLETZ #8354
Male 61 - 70
Entered
Entered
61 - 70
Male
Blue
1800
James VAN RENSBURG
James VAN RENSBURG #1800
Male 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Male
White
1216
Derek WALL
Derek WALL #1216
Male 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Male
Orange
8730
Albert VAN DRIEL
Albert VAN DRIEL #8730
Male 71+
Entered
Entered
71+
Male
Orange
15150
Samuel Renard
Samuel Renard #15150
Male Under 13
Not started
Not started
Under 13
Male
White
7957
Jaco BEHRENS
Jaco BEHRENS #7957
Male 41 - 50
Entered
Entered
41 - 50
Male
Blue
8770
Yusuf VORAJEE
Yusuf VORAJEE #8770
Male 31 - 40
Entered
Entered
31 - 40
Male
White
8026
Ricardo CARTHEW
Ricardo CARTHEW #8026
Male Under 13
Entered
Entered
Under 13
Male
BOA
Green
8500
Carel NEL
Carel NEL #8500
Male 31 - 40
Entered
Entered
31 - 40
Male
Green
8172
Dennis FLAMMER
Dennis FLAMMER #8172
Male 31 - 40
Entered
Entered
31 - 40
Male
Blue
8203
Bjorn GOHRE
Bjorn GOHRE #8203
Male 41 - 50
Entered
Entered
41 - 50
Male
Yellow
8596
Jason RODGERS
Jason RODGERS #8596
Male Under 13
Entered
Entered
Under 13
Male
Dorey Swim Centre
Orange
8702
Chad TUCKER
Chad TUCKER #8702
Male Under 13
Registered
Registered
Under 13
Male
BOKSBURG AQUATIC SAINTS
Orange
1757
Jacques PRETORIUS
Jacques PRETORIUS #1757
Male 41 - 50
Entered
Entered
41 - 50
Male
Blue
8810
Jaco YSSEL
Jaco YSSEL #8810
Male 41 - 50
Entered
Entered
41 - 50
Male
Blue
1629
Stuart MCKAY
Stuart MCKAY #1629
Male 41 - 50
Entered
Entered
41 - 50
Male
Green
8633
Willem SLABBER
Willem SLABBER #8633
Male 51 - 60
Entered
Entered
51 - 60
Male
VIRGIN ACTIVE
Green
1524
Phillip STEYN
Phillip STEYN #1524
Male 41 - 50
Entered
Entered
41 - 50
Male
Green
8127
Theunis DUVENHAGE
Theunis DUVENHAGE #8127
Male 41 - 50
Entered
Entered
41 - 50
Male
Green
8258
Erich HAUPTFLEISCH
Erich HAUPTFLEISCH #8258
Male 41 - 50
Registered
Registered
41 - 50
Male
Blue
8254
Gavin HARRISON
Gavin HARRISON #8254
Male 31 - 40
Entered
Entered
31 - 40
Male
NONE
Yellow
8547
Cale PIETERSEN
Cale PIETERSEN #8547
Male Under 13
Entered
Entered
Under 13
Male
AQUA MARINE AQUATICS ACADEMY
Yellow
8498
Willem NEETHLING
Willem NEETHLING #8498
Male 41 - 50
Registered
Registered
41 - 50
Male
Green
8313
Kobus JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Kobus JANSE VAN RENSBURG #8313
Male 41 - 50
Entered
Entered
41 - 50
Male
Yellow
8034
Guy CHURCH
Guy CHURCH #8034
Male Under 13
Registered
Registered
Under 13
Male
Blue
15454
Alicia Moonsamy
Alicia Moonsamy #15454
Female Under 13
Entered
Entered
Under 13
Female
Blue
8640
Glen SMITH
Glen SMITH #8640
Male 51 - 60
Entered
Entered
51 - 60
Male
Blue
1738
Brett LEVY
Brett LEVY #1738
Male 31 - 40
Entered
Entered
31 - 40
Male
Blue
909
Simon PETERS
Simon PETERS #909
Female 31 - 40
Entered
Entered
31 - 40
Female
Gold
7946
Craig BARRETT
Craig BARRETT #7946
Male 31 - 40
Entered
Entered
31 - 40
Male
Yellow
7926
David ALEXANDER
David ALEXANDER #7926
Male 41 - 50
Entered
Entered
41 - 50
Male
Green
8774
Brendon WALLER
Brendon WALLER #8774
Male 31 - 40
Entered
Entered
31 - 40
Male
Blue
8742
Ian VAN NIEKERK
Ian VAN NIEKERK #8742
Male Under 13
Entered
Entered
Under 13
Male
Yellow
8744
Rossouw VAN NIEKERK
Rossouw VAN NIEKERK #8744
Male Under 13
Entered
Entered
Under 13
Male
Green
1247
Jason FARBER
Jason FARBER #1247
Male 31 - 40
Entered
Entered
31 - 40
Male
Blue
804
Deborah HARROLD
Deborah HARROLD #804
Female 51 - 60
Entered
Entered
51 - 60
Female
Gold
1
2
3
...
25
26
27
28
[29]
30
31
32
Page 29 of 32 (1573 items)
© 2023