aQuelle Midmar Mile
07/02/2015
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
Race Series
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
E1 - Ironman / Biathlon / Disabled
E2 - Family Relay
E3 - Company Relay
E4 - Non-Company Relay
E5 - Girls 13 & Under / Women 31 & Over
E6 - Boys 13 & Under / Men 31 & Over
E7 - Girls / Women 14 - 30
E8 - Boys / Men 14 - 30
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 1 of 18 (895 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Wave
738
14563
Cornelia NAGEL
Cornelia NAGEL #14563
Female 31 - 40
00:57:08
00:57:08
48
(309)
31 - 40
48
Female
309
White 5th
174
592
Bongekile SABEKA
Bongekile SABEKA #592
Female Disabled
00:31:11
00:31:11
4
(60)
Disabled
4
Female
60
MANDEVILLE DOLPHINS
Orange 1st
715
14406
Victoria BAX
Victoria BAX #14406
Female Under 13
00:54:37
00:54:37
19
(295)
Under 13
19
Female
295
Yellow 3rd
434
3082
Ashlea BAXTER
Ashlea BAXTER #3082
Female 14 - 30
00:39:06
00:39:06
81
(165)
14 - 30
81
Female
165
Orange 1st
676
3094
Karin BORLAND
Karin BORLAND #3094
Female 31 - 40
00:50:16
00:50:16
40
(275)
31 - 40
40
Female
275
Orange 1st
792
2282
Noleen COCHRAN
Noleen COCHRAN #2282
Female 31 - 40
01:27:02
01:27:02
52
(341)
31 - 40
52
Female
341
Orange 1st
804
Deborah HARROLD
Deborah HARROLD #804
Female 51 - 60
Entered
Entered
51 - 60
Female
Bedfordview Atheletics
Gold
739
1186
Dana JANSE VAN VUUREN
Dana JANSE VAN VUUREN #1186
Female Under 13
00:57:16
00:57:16
20
(310)
Under 13
20
Female
310
Orange 1st
791
2287
Rozanne Jansen Van Rensburg
Rozanne Jansen Van Rensburg #2287
Female 14 - 30
01:26:45
01:26:45
121
(340)
14 - 30
121
Female
340
Orange 1st
9
857
Mandy LOOTS
Mandy LOOTS #857
Female 31 - 40
00:22:57
00:22:57
1
(2)
31 - 40
1
Female
2
Gold
675
3241
Bronwyn MC NAUGHTON
Bronwyn MC NAUGHTON #3241
Female 31 - 40
00:50:14
00:50:14
39
(274)
31 - 40
39
Female
274
Orange 1st
644
3256
Adele NAUDE
Adele NAUDE #3256
Female 14 - 30
00:48:26
00:48:26
106
(261)
14 - 30
106
Female
261
Orange 1st
272
3268
Bianca OBYRNE
Bianca OBYRNE #3268
Female 14 - 30
00:34:21
00:34:21
56
(96)
14 - 30
56
Female
96
Orange 1st
357
1196
Daniella PARO
Daniella PARO #1196
Female Under 13
00:36:47
00:36:47
6
(128)
Under 13
6
Female
128
Orange 1st
1206
Dominique SMUTS
Dominique SMUTS #1206
Female 41 - 50
Registered
Registered
41 - 50
Female
Orange 1st
707
3334
Victoria TERRY
Victoria TERRY #3334
Female 41 - 50
00:53:21
00:53:21
56
(288)
41 - 50
56
Female
288
Orange 1st
521
1208
Hayley VAN DER MERWE
Hayley VAN DER MERWE #1208
Female 14 - 30
00:42:39
00:42:39
93
(203)
14 - 30
93
Female
203
Orange 1st
796
2289
Rose VAN SITTERT
Rose VAN SITTERT #2289
Female 31 - 40
01:27:15
01:27:15
53
(343)
31 - 40
53
Female
343
Orange 1st
344
1299
Hall SAMANTHA
Hall SAMANTHA #1299
Female 41 - 50
00:36:11
00:36:11
18
(121)
41 - 50
18
Female
121
NA
Orange 1st
766
574
Linda OLIVER
Linda OLIVER #574
Female 51 - 60
01:04:34
01:04:34
29
(325)
51 - 60
29
Female
325
KRUGERSDORP
Orange 1st
567
1304
Belinda SKINNER
Belinda SKINNER #1304
Female 41 - 50
00:44:38
00:44:38
44
(226)
41 - 50
44
Female
226
Orange 1st
348
606
Cindy STEVENSON
Cindy STEVENSON #606
Female 31 - 40
00:36:26
00:36:26
13
(124)
31 - 40
13
Female
124
HILLCREST VILLAGERS
Orange 1st
709
624
Samantha VAN RENSBURG
Samantha VAN RENSBURG #624
Female 31 - 40
00:53:32
00:53:32
42
(290)
31 - 40
42
Female
290
Aqua Athletics
Orange 1st
596
629
Shantelle WALTERS
Shantelle WALTERS #629
Female 41 - 50
00:46:44
00:46:44
49
(243)
41 - 50
49
Female
243
Stella Athletics Club
Orange 1st
483
1213
Wendy JANSSENS
Wendy JANSSENS #1213
Female 41 - 50
00:41:04
00:41:04
36
(189)
41 - 50
36
Female
189
Orange 1st
440
928
Genie JOHNSON
Genie JOHNSON #928
Female 41 - 50
00:39:10
00:39:10
28
(167)
41 - 50
28
Female
167
Gold
291
14086
Vicki STEYN
Vicki STEYN #14086
Female 14 - 30
00:34:48
00:34:48
60
(104)
14 - 30
60
Female
104
Orange 1st
542
3213
Alexia LAZARIDIS
Alexia LAZARIDIS #3213
Female Under 13
00:43:08
00:43:08
10
(211)
Under 13
10
Female
211
Orange 1st
419
3235
Manike MARAIS
Manike MARAIS #3235
Female 31 - 40
00:38:27
00:38:27
26
(160)
31 - 40
26
Female
160
Orange 1st
3264
Samantha NIGHTINGALE
Samantha NIGHTINGALE #3264
Female 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Female
Orange 1st
410
3136
Helen DU TOIT
Helen DU TOIT #3136
Female 41 - 50
00:38:06
00:38:06
27
(155)
41 - 50
27
Female
155
Orange 1st
273
14491
Emma THORNTON
Emma THORNTON #14491
Female Under 13
00:34:27
00:34:27
4
(97)
Under 13
4
Female
97
Yellow 3rd
204
3339
Amyleigh TOMLINSON
Amyleigh TOMLINSON #3339
Female Under 13
00:32:18
00:32:18
1
(71)
Under 13
1
Female
71
Orange 1st
549
3165
Hester GOODCHILD
Hester GOODCHILD #3165
Female 51 - 60
00:43:33
00:43:33
15
(216)
51 - 60
15
Female
216
Orange 1st
909
Simon PETERS
Simon PETERS #909
Female 31 - 40
Registered
Registered
31 - 40
Female
Gold
575
3197
Hanna KHAN
Hanna KHAN #3197
Female Under 13
00:45:25
00:45:25
14
(231)
Under 13
14
Female
231
N/A
Orange 1st
347
549
Francoise MANS
Francoise MANS #549
Female 41 - 50
00:36:22
00:36:22
19
(123)
41 - 50
19
Female
123
GETFIT AC
Orange 1st
369
1323
Elvira WOOD
Elvira WOOD #1323
Female Disabled
00:37:05
00:37:05
12
(137)
Disabled
12
Female
137
Orange 1st
125
1228
Nicole BRATOS
Nicole BRATOS #1228
Female 31 - 40
00:30:12
00:30:12
5
(39)
31 - 40
5
Female
39
EAST COAST MASTERS
Orange 1st
213
496
Tanah DANKERT
Tanah DANKERT #496
Female 14 - 30
00:32:27
00:32:27
46
(77)
14 - 30
46
Female
77
Orange 1st
159
834
Tiffany VAN DER MERWE
Tiffany VAN DER MERWE #834
Female 14 - 30
00:30:51
00:30:51
37
(53)
14 - 30
37
Female
53
TUKS SWIMMING
Gold
561
3246
Sandra MCMURCHIE
Sandra MCMURCHIE #3246
Female 41 - 50
00:44:23
00:44:23
42
(221)
41 - 50
42
Female
221
Orange 1st
441
3133
Selby DIXON
Selby DIXON #3133
Female Under 13
00:39:10
00:39:10
7
(168)
Under 13
7
Female
168
Orange 1st
156
1251
Jayde FOUCHE
Jayde FOUCHE #1251
Female 14 - 30
00:30:48
00:30:48
35
(50)
14 - 30
35
Female
50
N/A
Orange 1st
163
9155
Nicole LUIS
Nicole LUIS #9155
Female 14 - 30
00:30:59
00:30:59
38
(54)
14 - 30
38
Female
54
Orange 1st
536
3273
Petra PEACOCK
Petra PEACOCK #3273
Female 51 - 60
00:43:01
00:43:01
13
(208)
51 - 60
13
Female
208
Orange 1st
14227
Yvonne SMITH
Yvonne SMITH #14227
Female 14 - 30
Not started
Not started
14 - 30
Female
White 5th
691
6624
Angelika KRUSEKOPF
Angelika KRUSEKOPF #6624
Female 41 - 50
00:51:25
00:51:25
54
(281)
41 - 50
54
Female
281
Yellow 3rd
395
6625
Bianca Krusekopf
Bianca Krusekopf #6625
Female 14 - 30
00:37:47
00:37:47
75
(146)
14 - 30
75
Female
146
Yellow 3rd
1253
Eloise GALTREY
Eloise GALTREY #1253
Female 51 - 60
Registered
Registered
51 - 60
Female
Orange 1st
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 1 of 18 (895 items)
© 2023