aQuelle Midmar Mile
07/02/2015
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
Race Series
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
E1 - Ironman / Biathlon / Disabled
E2 - Family Relay
E3 - Company Relay
E4 - Non-Company Relay
E5 - Girls 13 & Under / Women 31 & Over
E6 - Boys 13 & Under / Men 31 & Over
E7 - Girls / Women 14 - 30
E8 - Boys / Men 14 - 30
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 1 of 18 (895 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Wave
648
3147
Aaron ENGELBRECHT
Aaron ENGELBRECHT #3147
Male 14 - 30
00:48:37
00:48:37
113
(387)
14 - 30
113
Male
387
Orange 1st
8
583
Aaron PUTZ
Aaron PUTZ #583
Male Disabled
00:21:17
00:21:17
2
(7)
Disabled
2
Male
7
SEAGULLS
Orange 1st
423
1174
Aatiqah CAMRODIEN
Aatiqah CAMRODIEN #1174
Female 14 - 30
00:38:33
00:38:33
79
(161)
14 - 30
79
Female
161
Orange 1st
128
837
Abigail WEST
Abigail WEST #837
Female 14 - 30
00:30:13
00:30:13
31
(41)
14 - 30
31
Female
41
Gold
742
408
Abrie LE ROUX
Abrie LE ROUX #408
Male Disabled
00:58:17
00:58:17
67
(432)
Disabled
67
Male
432
Orange 1st
793
2283
Adele COWLEY
Adele COWLEY #2283
Female 41 - 50
01:27:05
01:27:05
64
(342)
41 - 50
64
Female
342
Orange 1st
644
3256
Adele NAUDE
Adele NAUDE #3256
Female 14 - 30
00:48:26
00:48:26
106
(261)
14 - 30
106
Female
261
Orange 1st
612
3284
Adele POTGIETER
Adele POTGIETER #3284
Female Under 13
00:47:22
00:47:22
16
(248)
Under 13
16
Female
248
WINTERTON
Orange 1st
415
3073
Adiel ALBERTYN
Adiel ALBERTYN #3073
Male 41 - 50
00:38:16
00:38:16
54
(259)
41 - 50
54
Male
259
Orange 1st
386
575
Adri OLWAGE
Adri OLWAGE #575
Female 31 - 40
00:37:27
00:37:27
19
(144)
31 - 40
19
Female
144
Orange 1st
268
628
Adri VISSER
Adri VISSER #628
Female Disabled
00:34:16
00:34:16
7
(94)
Disabled
7
Female
94
Orange 1st
18
1257
Adrian GOATE
Adrian GOATE #1257
Male 31 - 40
00:24:15
00:24:15
1
(14)
31 - 40
1
Male
14
AQUA ATHLETE
Orange 1st
673
3292
Adrian RAMSAMY
Adrian RAMSAMY #3292
Male 14 - 30
00:50:08
00:50:08
115
(401)
14 - 30
115
Male
401
Orange 1st
432
5849
Adrian SCHOEMAN
Adrian SCHOEMAN #5849
Male 71+
00:38:59
00:38:59
2
(269)
71+
2
Male
269
EAST COAST MASTERS
Orange 1st
668
554
Ailsia MOIR
Ailsia MOIR #554
Female Disabled
00:49:39
00:49:39
33
(270)
Disabled
33
Female
270
PVT
Orange 1st
565
1190
Akofang KGAGE
Akofang KGAGE #1190
Female Under 13
00:44:30
00:44:30
13
(224)
Under 13
13
Female
224
Orange 1st
799
2277
Alan COCHRAN
Alan COCHRAN #2277
Male Under 13
01:27:24
01:27:24
20
(455)
Under 13
20
Male
455
Orange 1st
557
3291
Alan PYLE
Alan PYLE #3291
Male 71+
00:44:19
00:44:19
6
(339)
71+
6
Male
339
Orange 1st
573
590
Albert RUST
Albert RUST #590
Male Disabled
00:44:57
00:44:57
41
(344)
Disabled
41
Male
344
Orange 1st
53
3081
Alessandro BASSO
Alessandro BASSO #3081
Male 31 - 40
00:27:07
00:27:07
7
(37)
31 - 40
7
Male
37
NA
Orange 1st
361
860
Alex ROBERTSON
Alex ROBERTSON #860
Male 41 - 50
00:36:54
00:36:54
49
(232)
41 - 50
49
Male
232
Seals Swimming Club Pmb
Gold
597
3167
Alexander GOUWS
Alexander GOUWS #3167
Male Under 13
00:46:46
00:46:46
14
(354)
Under 13
14
Male
354
Orange 1st
542
3213
Alexia LAZARIDIS
Alexia LAZARIDIS #3213
Female Under 13
00:43:08
00:43:08
10
(211)
Under 13
10
Female
211
Orange 1st
130
3103
Alicia BRUWER
Alicia BRUWER #3103
Male 14 - 30
00:30:14
00:30:14
35
(89)
14 - 30
35
Male
89
Orange 1st
261
816
Allison WILLIAMS
Allison WILLIAMS #816
Female 31 - 40
00:34:03
00:34:03
11
(92)
31 - 40
11
Female
92
Gold
551
1255
Alun GEORGE
Alun GEORGE #1255
Male 51 - 60
00:43:37
00:43:37
34
(335)
51 - 60
34
Male
335
Orange 1st
732
497
Amanda (mandy) DAVIS
Amanda (mandy) DAVIS #497
Female Disabled
00:56:13
00:56:13
43
(306)
Disabled
43
Female
306
Orange 1st
764
3084
Amanda BESTER
Amanda BESTER #3084
Female 31 - 40
01:03:42
01:03:42
50
(324)
31 - 40
50
Female
324
Orange 1st
232
14211
Amanda Lock
Amanda Lock #14211
Female 31 - 40
00:33:10
00:33:10
10
(82)
31 - 40
10
Female
82
Blue 2nd
408
14552
Amy Jane Cowan
Amy Jane Cowan #14552
Female 31 - 40
00:38:01
00:38:01
22
(153)
31 - 40
22
Female
153
Yellow 3rd
554
3283
Amy PIVALIZZA
Amy PIVALIZZA #3283
Female 14 - 30
00:43:58
00:43:58
96
(217)
14 - 30
96
Female
217
Orange 1st
204
3339
Amyleigh TOMLINSON
Amyleigh TOMLINSON #3339
Female Under 13
00:32:18
00:32:18
1
(71)
Under 13
1
Female
71
Orange 1st
366
3294
Andrea REMBOLD
Andrea REMBOLD #3294
Female 14 - 30
00:37:01
00:37:01
73
(134)
14 - 30
73
Female
134
Orange 1st
239
530
Andrew JONES
Andrew JONES #530
Male 41 - 50
00:33:16
00:33:16
33
(154)
41 - 50
33
Male
154
Orange 1st
143
4057
Andrew KIGGELL
Andrew KIGGELL #4057
Male 14 - 30
00:30:27
00:30:27
39
(99)
14 - 30
39
Male
99
-
Orange 1st
279
3212
Andrew LATIMER
Andrew LATIMER #3212
Male 31 - 40
00:34:36
00:34:36
38
(181)
31 - 40
38
Male
181
Orange 1st
356
3279
Andrew PHEIFFER
Andrew PHEIFFER #3279
Male 14 - 30
00:36:45
00:36:45
77
(229)
14 - 30
77
Male
229
N/A
Orange 1st
684
3304
Andrew SAVVIDES
Andrew SAVVIDES #3304
Male 31 - 40
00:50:44
00:50:44
73
(407)
31 - 40
73
Male
407
Orange 1st
222
3309
Andrew SCHULTZ
Andrew SCHULTZ #3309
Male 41 - 50
00:32:39
00:32:39
31
(143)
41 - 50
31
Male
143
Orange 1st
508
449
Andrew SHELTON
Andrew SHELTON #449
Male Disabled
00:42:01
00:42:01
38
(311)
Disabled
38
Male
311
Orange 1st
619
Andrew TUSON
Andrew TUSON #619
Male Disabled
Entered
Entered
Disabled
Male
Orange 1st
406
1254
Anel GELDENHUYS
Anel GELDENHUYS #1254
Female 41 - 50
00:37:59
00:37:59
26
(151)
41 - 50
26
Female
151
Orange 1st
507
461
Anesu ODILO
Anesu ODILO #461
Male Disabled
00:42:00
00:42:00
37
(310)
Disabled
37
Male
310
Orange 1st
1301
Angela SCRUBY
Angela SCRUBY #1301
Female 41 - 50
Entered
Entered
41 - 50
Female
Orange 1st
731
14507
Angela SNYMAN
Angela SNYMAN #14507
Female 31 - 40
00:56:09
00:56:09
47
(305)
31 - 40
47
Female
305
White 5th
691
6624
Angelika KRUSEKOPF
Angelika KRUSEKOPF #6624
Female 41 - 50
00:51:25
00:51:25
54
(281)
41 - 50
54
Female
281
Yellow 3rd
623
581
Anine PRETORIUS
Anine PRETORIUS #581
Female Disabled
00:47:39
00:47:39
26
(253)
Disabled
26
Female
253
Orange 1st
118
3088
Aninka BIERMAN
Aninka BIERMAN #3088
Female 14 - 30
00:30:03
00:30:03
28
(37)
14 - 30
28
Female
37
NA
Orange 1st
529
3141
Anita DUKAS
Anita DUKAS #3141
Female 31 - 40
00:42:55
00:42:55
32
(206)
31 - 40
32
Female
206
Orange 1st
606
94
Ann GRAY
Ann GRAY #94
Female 61 - 70
00:47:20
00:47:20
2
(245)
61 - 70
2
Female
245
HIGHWAY MASTERS
Orange 1st
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 1 of 18 (895 items)
© 2023