Sunday Tribune Capital K
23/11/2014
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
5km
3km
Girls 13- Women 31+
Boys 13- Men 31+
Women 14 to 30
Men 14 to 30
Team Swim
500m Fun Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (303 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
4
51
Megan ALBERTYN
Megan ALBERTYN #51
Female 41 - 50
00:13:47
00:13:47
1
(4)
41 - 50
1
Female
4
66
Kieryn LETLEY
Kieryn LETLEY #66
Female 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Female
243
78
Ashleigh ROBERTSON
Ashleigh ROBERTSON #78
Female 14 - 30
00:36:10
00:36:10
11
(234)
14 - 30
11
Female
234
167
106
Gayle ADLAM
Gayle ADLAM #106
Female 51 - 60
00:27:02
00:27:02
9
(162)
51 - 60
9
Female
162
8
108
Kaitlyn ALBERTYN
Kaitlyn ALBERTYN #108
Female 13 & Under
00:14:57
00:14:57
6
(8)
13 & Under
6
Female
8
111
Georgia ANDERSON
Georgia ANDERSON #111
Female 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Female
112
Kathleen ANDERSON
Kathleen ANDERSON #112
Female 41 - 50
Entered
Entered
41 - 50
Female
28
116
Meghan ARMON
Meghan ARMON #116
Female 13 & Under
00:16:52
00:16:52
20
(28)
13 & Under
20
Female
28
124
122
Wendy BECKET
Wendy BECKET #122
Female 41 - 50
00:23:15
00:23:15
19
(121)
41 - 50
19
Female
121
130
Hes BESTER
Hes BESTER #130
Female 31 - 40
Entered
Entered
31 - 40
Female
137
Gail BISSETT
Gail BISSETT #137
Female 51 - 60
Entered
Entered
51 - 60
Female
70
140
Emma-Jayne BOLTON
Emma-Jayne BOLTON #140
Female 14 - 30
00:20:42
00:20:42
1
(70)
14 - 30
1
Female
70
69
144
Victoria BOSMAN
Victoria BOSMAN #144
Female 13 & Under
00:20:40
00:20:40
49
(69)
13 & Under
49
Female
69
5
151
Barbara BOWLEY
Barbara BOWLEY #151
Female 41 - 50
00:14:11
00:14:11
2
(5)
41 - 50
2
Female
5
83
152
Pauline BOWMAN-EDGAR
Pauline BOWMAN-EDGAR #152
Female 61 - 70
00:21:34
00:21:34
2
(83)
61 - 70
2
Female
83
154
Heather BOWREN
Heather BOWREN #154
Female 51 - 60
Entered
Entered
51 - 60
Female
60
156
Sherisha BRIJLAL
Sherisha BRIJLAL #156
Female 13 & Under
00:19:24
00:19:24
45
(60)
13 & Under
45
Female
60
207
160
Frances BROMBACHER
Frances BROMBACHER #160
Female 41 - 50
00:30:08
00:30:08
29
(199)
41 - 50
29
Female
199
47
163
Paige BROMBACHER
Paige BROMBACHER #163
Female 13 & Under
00:18:39
00:18:39
34
(47)
13 & Under
34
Female
47
148
169
Lauren BROWN
Lauren BROWN #169
Female 31 - 40
00:24:50
00:24:50
18
(145)
31 - 40
18
Female
145
86
175
Josephine BURCZAK
Josephine BURCZAK #175
Female 13 & Under
00:21:40
00:21:40
56
(86)
13 & Under
56
Female
86
13
178
Katherine BURNETT
Katherine BURNETT #178
Female 13 & Under
00:15:22
00:15:22
10
(13)
13 & Under
10
Female
13
35
179
Sarah BURNETT
Sarah BURNETT #179
Female 13 & Under
00:17:30
00:17:30
26
(35)
13 & Under
26
Female
35
156
181
Sarah BUWALDA
Sarah BUWALDA #181
Female 31 - 40
00:25:24
00:25:24
21
(152)
31 - 40
21
Female
152
154
185
Samantha CAMPBELL
Samantha CAMPBELL #185
Female 13 & Under
00:25:16
00:25:16
90
(150)
13 & Under
90
Female
150
140
188
Sinead CARSON
Sinead CARSON #188
Female 13 & Under
00:24:29
00:24:29
84
(137)
13 & Under
84
Female
137
72
189
Layle CATHEY
Layle CATHEY #189
Female 31 - 40
00:20:55
00:20:55
8
(72)
31 - 40
8
Female
72
190
Banele CELE
Banele CELE #190
Female 13 & Under
DNF
DNF
13 & Under
Female
113
191
Adrienne CHAMPION
Adrienne CHAMPION #191
Female 61 - 70
00:22:42
00:22:42
3
(110)
61 - 70
3
Female
110
210
193
Ellena CHEMALY
Ellena CHEMALY #193
Female 13 & Under
00:30:34
00:30:34
120
(202)
13 & Under
120
Female
202
3
199
Ally CHISLETT
Ally CHISLETT #199
Female 13 & Under
00:13:39
00:13:39
3
(3)
13 & Under
3
Female
3
231
200
Cathy CHURCH
Cathy CHURCH #200
Female 41 - 50
00:33:37
00:33:37
34
(222)
41 - 50
34
Female
222
232
201
Julia CHURCH
Julia CHURCH #201
Female 13 & Under
00:33:37
00:33:37
132
(223)
13 & Under
132
Female
223
52
202
Margy CHURCH
Margy CHURCH #202
Female 13 & Under
00:19:02
00:19:02
38
(52)
13 & Under
38
Female
52
233
203
Nicole CHURCH
Nicole CHURCH #203
Female 13 & Under
00:33:39
00:33:39
133
(224)
13 & Under
133
Female
224
68
206
Chloe CLOWES
Chloe CLOWES #206
Female 13 & Under
00:20:39
00:20:39
48
(68)
13 & Under
48
Female
68
44
211
Tracy COLEMAN
Tracy COLEMAN #211
Female 31 - 40
00:18:29
00:18:29
4
(44)
31 - 40
4
Female
44
208
214
Sandra CONWAY
Sandra CONWAY #214
Female 41 - 50
00:30:22
00:30:22
30
(200)
41 - 50
30
Female
200
215
Catherine COOPER
Catherine COOPER #215
Female 41 - 50
Entered
Entered
41 - 50
Female
40
218
Jenna CORMAC
Jenna CORMAC #218
Female 13 & Under
00:18:11
00:18:11
29
(40)
13 & Under
29
Female
40
193
219
Ramon COSKEY
Ramon COSKEY #219
Male 14 - 30
00:29:27
00:29:27
1
(7)
14 - 30
1
Male
7
217
220
Amy Jane COWAN
Amy Jane COWAN #220
Female 14 - 30
00:31:21
00:31:21
10
(208)
14 - 30
10
Female
208
67
221
Anique CRONJE
Anique CRONJE #221
Female 13 & Under
00:20:07
00:20:07
47
(67)
13 & Under
47
Female
67
139
228
Rebecca CULVERWELL
Rebecca CULVERWELL #228
Female 13 & Under
00:24:27
00:24:27
83
(136)
13 & Under
83
Female
136
240
229
Jenna CURRY
Jenna CURRY #229
Female 13 & Under
00:35:26
00:35:26
136
(231)
13 & Under
136
Female
231
238
230
Robyn CURRY
Robyn CURRY #230
Female 13 & Under
00:34:36
00:34:36
134
(229)
13 & Under
134
Female
229
246
234
Angela DASHWOOD
Angela DASHWOOD #234
Female 41 - 50
00:37:22
00:37:22
38
(237)
41 - 50
38
Female
237
211
235
Shanel DASHWOOD
Shanel DASHWOOD #235
Female 13 & Under
00:30:41
00:30:41
121
(203)
13 & Under
121
Female
203
73
236
Abby DAUGHERTY
Abby DAUGHERTY #236
Female 13 & Under
00:20:58
00:20:58
50
(73)
13 & Under
50
Female
73
237
Gemma DAUGHERTY
Gemma DAUGHERTY #237
Female 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Female
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (303 items)
© 2023