MTN Panorama Tour
24/03/2007
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
Race Series
 
Contact
 
Home
92km
52km
26km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Men
Sub
Vet
Mix
Mas
Wom
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
Page 6 of 7 (338 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Finish
251
151
Andre SMITH
Andre SMITH #151
Male Mas
13:38:11
13:38:11
19
(209)
Mas
19
Male
209
13:38:11
252
251
Ewie RUST
Ewie RUST #251
Male Mas
13:38:11
13:38:11
20
(210)
Mas
20
Male
210
13:38:11
253
15
Sean ROBERTS
Sean ROBERTS #15
Male Sub
13:41:20
13:41:20
73
(211)
Sub
73
Male
211
13:41:20
254
25
Carel BEZUIDENHOUT
Carel BEZUIDENHOUT #25
Male Sub
13:41:20
13:41:20
74
(212)
Sub
74
Male
212
13:41:20
255
173
Troye BRADY
Troye BRADY #173
Male Mix
13:43:09
13:43:09
25
(213)
Mix
25
Male
213
13:43:09
256
273
Susan WESSELS
Susan WESSELS #273
Female Mix
13:43:09
13:43:09
31
(43)
Mix
31
Female
43
13:43:09
257
145
Russell STROUT
Russell STROUT #145
Male Mix
13:43:12
13:43:12
26
(214)
Mix
26
Male
214
13:43:12
258
245
Amanda STROUT
Amanda STROUT #245
Female Mix
13:43:12
13:43:12
32
(44)
Mix
32
Female
44
13:43:12
259
1130
Bernard FERRIMAN
Bernard FERRIMAN #1130
Male Sub
13:48:14
13:48:14
75
(215)
Sub
75
Male
215
13:48:14
260
2130
Grant FERRIMAN
Grant FERRIMAN #2130
Male Sub
13:48:14
13:48:14
76
(216)
Sub
76
Male
216
13:48:14
261
1140
Johan BOTHA
Johan BOTHA #1140
Male Mas
13:50:24
13:50:24
21
(217)
Mas
21
Male
217
13:50:24
262
2140
Linden COETZEE
Linden COETZEE #2140
Male Mas
13:50:24
13:50:24
22
(218)
Mas
22
Male
218
13:50:24
263
2119
David ROGERS
David ROGERS #2119
Male Sub
13:52:22
13:52:22
77
(219)
Sub
77
Male
219
13:52:22
264
1119
David LEIBOWITZ
David LEIBOWITZ #1119
Male Sub
13:52:22
13:52:22
78
(220)
Sub
78
Male
220
13:52:22
265
299
Johan ENGELBRECHT
Johan ENGELBRECHT #299
Male Sub
13:55:39
13:55:39
79
(221)
Sub
79
Male
221
13:55:39
266
199
Nardus GELDENHUYS
Nardus GELDENHUYS #199
Male Sub
13:55:39
13:55:39
80
(222)
Sub
80
Male
222
13:55:39
267
243
Peter LIVINGSTONE
Peter LIVINGSTONE #243
Male Mas
13:58:08
13:58:08
23
(223)
Mas
23
Male
223
13:58:08
268
143
Colin ALLISON
Colin ALLISON #143
Male Mas
13:58:08
13:58:08
24
(224)
Mas
24
Male
224
13:58:08
269
1115
Sean ROGERS
Sean ROGERS #1115
Male Sub
13:58:09
13:58:09
81
(225)
Sub
81
Male
225
13:58:09
270
2115
Lance WINTERS
Lance WINTERS #2115
Male Sub
13:58:09
13:58:09
82
(226)
Sub
82
Male
226
13:58:09
271
178
Mark MAIDEN
Mark MAIDEN #178
Male Vet
14:01:26
14:01:26
35
(227)
Vet
35
Male
227
14:01:26
272
278
Gary ROSCOE
Gary ROSCOE #278
Male Vet
14:01:26
14:01:26
36
(228)
Vet
36
Male
228
14:01:26
273
190
Danie VENTER
Danie VENTER #190
Male Sub
14:05:50
14:05:50
83
(229)
Sub
83
Male
229
14:05:50
274
290
Corrie STAPELBERG
Corrie STAPELBERG #290
Male Sub
14:05:50
14:05:50
84
(230)
Sub
84
Male
230
14:05:50
275
1147
Riaan KOEGELENBERG
Riaan KOEGELENBERG #1147
Male Mix
14:07:09
14:07:09
27
(231)
Mix
27
Male
231
14:07:09
276
2147
Bets KOEGELENBERG
Bets KOEGELENBERG #2147
Female Mix
14:07:09
14:07:09
33
(45)
Mix
33
Female
45
14:07:09
277
2155
Gary COETZEE
Gary COETZEE #2155
Male Mix
14:07:16
14:07:16
28
(232)
Mix
28
Male
232
14:07:16
278
1155
Julia MARE'
Julia MARE' #1155
Female Mix
14:07:16
14:07:16
34
(46)
Mix
34
Female
46
14:07:16
279
176
Raymond SMITH
Raymond SMITH #176
Male Sub
14:16:59
14:16:59
85
(233)
Sub
85
Male
233
14:16:59
280
276
Jannie JOUBERT
Jannie JOUBERT #276
Male Sub
14:16:59
14:16:59
86
(234)
Sub
86
Male
234
14:16:59
281
2105
Monty ERASMUS
Monty ERASMUS #2105
Male Sub
14:20:37
14:20:37
87
(235)
Sub
87
Male
235
14:20:37
282
1105
Phillip LUBBE
Phillip LUBBE #1105
Male Sub
14:20:37
14:20:37
88
(236)
Sub
88
Male
236
14:20:37
283
184
Stephanus ENGELBRECHT
Stephanus ENGELBRECHT #184
Male Vet
14:36:12
14:36:12
37
(237)
Vet
37
Male
237
14:36:12
284
284
Dirk FISCHER
Dirk FISCHER #284
Male Vet
14:36:12
14:36:12
38
(238)
Vet
38
Male
238
14:36:12
285
1118
David KRAITZICK
David KRAITZICK #1118
Male Sub
14:39:13
14:39:13
89
(239)
Sub
89
Male
239
14:39:13
286
2118
Trevor TYLER
Trevor TYLER #2118
Male Sub
14:39:13
14:39:13
90
(240)
Sub
90
Male
240
14:39:13
287
193
Gert HEUNIS
Gert HEUNIS #193
Male Sub
14:42:51
14:42:51
91
(241)
Sub
91
Male
241
14:42:51
288
293
Deon BOUWER
Deon BOUWER #293
Male Sub
14:42:51
14:42:51
92
(242)
Sub
92
Male
242
14:42:51
289
217
Theo WILLEMSE
Theo WILLEMSE #217
Male Mix
14:43:48
14:43:48
29
(243)
Mix
29
Male
243
14:43:48
290
117
Lee-Anne VAN DER SPUY
Lee-Anne VAN DER SPUY #117
Female Mix
14:43:48
14:43:48
35
(47)
Mix
35
Female
47
14:43:48
291
1144
Pine PIENAAR
Pine PIENAAR #1144
Male Mas
14:51:50
14:51:50
25
(244)
Mas
25
Male
244
14:51:50
292
2144
Dennis MAHONEY
Dennis MAHONEY #2144
Male Mas
14:51:50
14:51:50
26
(245)
Mas
26
Male
245
14:51:50
293
294
Gavin SCHROEDER
Gavin SCHROEDER #294
Male Men
14:54:19
14:54:19
61
(246)
Men
61
Male
246
14:54:19
294
194
Scott MESSENGER
Scott MESSENGER #194
Male Men
14:54:19
14:54:19
62
(247)
Men
62
Male
247
14:54:19
295
115
Clive ABRAHAMS
Clive ABRAHAMS #115
Male Sub
14:56:16
14:56:16
93
(248)
Sub
93
Male
248
14:56:16
296
215
Gerhard LABUSCHAGNE
Gerhard LABUSCHAGNE #215
Male Sub
14:56:16
14:56:16
94
(249)
Sub
94
Male
249
14:56:16
297
123
Charin GILBERT
Charin GILBERT #123
Female Wom
14:56:20
14:56:20
13
(48)
Wom
13
Female
48
14:56:20
298
223
Carene MOLLER
Carene MOLLER #223
Female Wom
14:56:20
14:56:20
14
(49)
Wom
14
Female
49
14:56:20
299
131
Jan BEZUIDENHOUT
Jan BEZUIDENHOUT #131
Male Vet
14:59:44
14:59:44
39
(250)
Vet
39
Male
250
14:59:44
300
231
Theunis DE BRUIN
Theunis DE BRUIN #231
Male Vet
14:59:44
14:59:44
40
(251)
Vet
40
Male
251
14:59:44
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
Page 6 of 7 (338 items)
© 2023