Sani Stagger
29/11/2014
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
42k
21k
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (402 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
222
238
Elizka Corlia HENDRIKSE
Elizka Corlia HENDRIKSE #238
Female 40-49
06:14:19
06:14:19
17
(52)
40-49
17
Female
52
Bracken Fell Ac
8:52 min/km
196
57
Nicky TAYLOR
Nicky TAYLOR #57
Female 35-39
06:00:19
06:00:19
13
(43)
35-39
13
Female
43
Nedbank
8:32 min/km
138
Jenny PICKLES
Jenny PICKLES #138
Female 20-34
Entered
Entered
20-34
Female
min/km
177
315
Lauren FRANCE-BROTHERTON
Lauren FRANCE-BROTHERTON #315
Female 20-34
05:53:34
05:53:34
13
(38)
20-34
13
Female
38
Dolphin Coast Striders
8:22 min/km
68
241
Ingrid KUSEL
Ingrid KUSEL #241
Female 35-39
05:04:20
05:04:20
3
(10)
35-39
3
Female
10
Vryheid AC
7:12 min/km
245
Carmen SHAW
Carmen SHAW #245
Female 40-49
Pre-race withdrawal
Pre-race withdrawal
40-49
Female
Dolphin Coast Striders
min/km
41
98
Yolande VISSER
Yolande VISSER #98
Female 20-34
04:40:28
04:40:28
4
(4)
20-34
4
Female
4
6:38 min/km
260
Necia BECKETT
Necia BECKETT #260
Female 50-59
Withdrawn during race
Withdrawn during race
50-59
Female
min/km
251
Sthandile KHUZWAYO
Sthandile KHUZWAYO #251
Female 35-39
Entered
Entered
35-39
Female
uMhlathuze AC
min/km
237
368
Sharda NAROTHUM
Sharda NAROTHUM #368
Female 50-59
06:18:52
06:18:52
8
(58)
50-59
8
Female
58
Eskom Athletic Club
8:58 min/km
264
151
Samantha STEYN
Samantha STEYN #151
Female 20-34
06:31:03
06:31:03
18
(69)
20-34
18
Female
69
9:15 min/km
51
Linda LABUSCHAGNE
Linda LABUSCHAGNE #51
Female 50-59
Started and running
Started and running
50-59
Female
Benoni Striders
min/km
178
Priscilla Guna MADLALA
Priscilla Guna MADLALA #178
Female 40-49
Started and running
Started and running
40-49
Female
Phuma KZN
min/km
132
338
Heloise UYS
Heloise UYS #338
Female 50-59
05:34:03
05:34:03
3
(25)
50-59
3
Female
25
Gonubie Harriers
7:54 min/km
189
52
Jean NXUMALO
Jean NXUMALO #52
Female 35-39
05:58:39
05:58:39
12
(42)
35-39
12
Female
42
Biggarsberg Ac
8:29 min/km
51
114
Jana NIEHAUS
Jana NIEHAUS #114
Female 20-34
04:50:32
04:50:32
5
(5)
20-34
5
Female
5
Riverside Harriers
6:53 min/km
207
Kutlwano MAKGWA
Kutlwano MAKGWA #207
Female 20-34
Entered
Entered
20-34
Female
min/km
228
84
Marinda COETZEE
Marinda COETZEE #84
Female 40-49
06:16:26
06:16:26
18
(53)
40-49
18
Female
53
8:55 min/km
208
35
Adri ALBERTYN
Adri ALBERTYN #35
Female 40-49
06:07:32
06:07:32
14
(47)
40-49
14
Female
47
Rocky Road Runners
8:42 min/km
241
135
Susara Aletta COETZEE
Susara Aletta COETZEE #135
Female 50-59
06:21:51
06:21:51
11
(62)
50-59
11
Female
62
Potgietersrus Atletiek Klub
9:02 min/km
281
Boitshoko MATSAPOLA
Boitshoko MATSAPOLA #281
Female 20-34
Withdrawn during race
Withdrawn during race
20-34
Female
min/km
240
171
Martha MOKOBE
Martha MOKOBE #171
Female 50-59
06:20:22
06:20:22
10
(61)
50-59
10
Female
61
RAC
9:00 min/km
211
250
Hope NHLAPO
Hope NHLAPO #250
Female 40-49
06:08:19
06:08:19
15
(48)
40-49
15
Female
48
AIRPORTS ATHLETIC CLUB
8:43 min/km
99
Busi MANKGE
Busi MANKGE #99
Female 40-49
Entered
Entered
40-49
Female
ACE
min/km
80
Lynette GOUGH
Lynette GOUGH #80
Female 50-59
Pre-race withdrawal
Pre-race withdrawal
50-59
Female
Irene Athletic Club
min/km
69
Nombongo Viola MATOLENGWE
Nombongo Viola MATOLENGWE #69
Female 35-39
Entered
Entered
35-39
Female
MTN
min/km
76
Danielle HENDRIKSE
Danielle HENDRIKSE #76
Female 20-34
Registered
Registered
20-34
Female
Alberton Lewenssentrum
min/km
161
202
Thuli NYEMBE
Thuli NYEMBE #202
Female 50-59
05:47:58
05:47:58
5
(32)
50-59
5
Female
32
VODACOM YEBO STRIDERS CG
8:14 min/km
287
226
Virginia MATSHABA
Virginia MATSHABA #226
Female 40-49
07:29:16
07:29:16
23
(78)
40-49
23
Female
78
SABS STRIDERS
10:38 min/km
284
409
Jackie NAVARRIA
Jackie NAVARRIA #409
Female 50-59
07:03:23
07:03:23
14
(77)
50-59
14
Female
77
ACRW
10:01 min/km
52
25
Rita VAN WYK
Rita VAN WYK #25
Female 50-59
04:50:36
04:50:36
1
(6)
50-59
1
Female
6
6:53 min/km
99
244
Florence MOLAWA
Florence MOLAWA #244
Female 40-49
05:23:03
05:23:03
3
(16)
40-49
3
Female
16
7:39 min/km
237
Marina DE KOCK
Marina DE KOCK #237
Female 50-59
Started and running
Started and running
50-59
Female
Durbanville
min/km
82
403
Debbie IVINS
Debbie IVINS #403
Female 20-34
05:13:54
05:13:54
8
(14)
20-34
8
Female
14
Chiltern Athletic
7:26 min/km
72
Daphne PETERS
Daphne PETERS #72
Female 35-39
Entered
Entered
35-39
Female
Nedbank
min/km
117
343
Janine GOES
Janine GOES #343
Female 50-59
05:27:37
05:27:37
2
(21)
50-59
2
Female
21
Dolphin Coast Striders
7:45 min/km
144
123
Nontuthuko MGABHI
Nontuthuko MGABHI #123
Female 20-34
05:38:51
05:38:51
11
(28)
20-34
11
Female
28
NRB Harriers
8:01 min/km
236
366
Magda VERMAAK
Magda VERMAAK #366
Female 50-59
06:18:38
06:18:38
7
(57)
50-59
7
Female
57
Irene Athletic Club
8:58 min/km
180
Tebogo KGAGE
Tebogo KGAGE #180
Female 40-49
Entered
Entered
40-49
Female
Manoni
min/km
266
49
Noeleen MCCALLUM
Noeleen MCCALLUM #49
Female 40-49
06:32:18
06:32:18
21
(71)
40-49
21
Female
71
RAC
9:17 min/km
280
182
Catherine MONJA
Catherine MONJA #182
Female 50-59
06:50:22
06:50:22
13
(75)
50-59
13
Female
75
RAC
9:43 min/km
252
239
Khosi XABA
Khosi XABA #239
Female 20-34
06:25:56
06:25:56
16
(64)
20-34
16
Female
64
9:08 min/km
274
36
Marilize STEYN
Marilize STEYN #36
Female 20-34
06:39:30
06:39:30
19
(73)
20-34
19
Female
73
Secunda
9:28 min/km
70
Nomazizi BOQO
Nomazizi BOQO #70
Female 20-34
Started and running
Started and running
20-34
Female
RAC
min/km
282
Sinethemba MCHUNU
Sinethemba MCHUNU #282
Female 20-34
Started and running
Started and running
20-34
Female
Nedbank
min/km
58
Ilse MPOBANE
Ilse MPOBANE #58
Female 35-39
Entered
Entered
35-39
Female
NBC AC
min/km
62
73
Olivia BROWN
Olivia BROWN #73
Female 35-39
04:59:44
04:59:44
1
(7)
35-39
1
Female
7
NBC AC
7:06 min/km
205
228
Catherine FARMER
Catherine FARMER #228
Female 20-34
06:06:19
06:06:19
14
(45)
20-34
14
Female
45
8:40 min/km
61
Sendra LETSOALO
Sendra LETSOALO #61
Female 20-34
Withdrawn during race
Withdrawn during race
20-34
Female
NBC AC
min/km
270
15
Michaela PETCU
Michaela PETCU #15
Female 50-59
06:35:35
06:35:35
12
(72)
50-59
12
Female
72
NBC AC
9:22 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (402 items)
© 2023