Sani Stagger
29/11/2014
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
42k
21k
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
Page 8 of 9 (402 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
111
Johann VAN ROOYEN
Johann VAN ROOYEN #111
Male 40-49
Pre-race withdrawal
Pre-race withdrawal
40-49
Male
Riverside Harriers
min/km
345
Titus XIMBA
Titus XIMBA #345
Male 50-59
Entered
Entered
50-59
Male
Pinetown & District Atletic Club
min/km
354
Jeffrey GRADWELL
Jeffrey GRADWELL #354
Male 35-39
Entered
Entered
35-39
Male
Hillcrest Villagers
min/km
362
Shane HILLIAR
Shane HILLIAR #362
Male 20-34
Entered
Entered
20-34
Male
Biggersberg
min/km
63
John ANNANDALE
John ANNANDALE #63
Male 50-59
Registered
Registered
50-59
Male
Nedbank
min/km
316
Faiz GAFOOR
Faiz GAFOOR #316
Male 50-59
Started and running
Started and running
50-59
Male
Oasis Crescent
min/km
128
Carla HENDRIKSE
Carla HENDRIKSE #128
Female 20-34
Registered
Registered
20-34
Female
RWFL
min/km
108
Franz KUYVENHOVEN
Franz KUYVENHOVEN #108
Male 40-49
Registered
Registered
40-49
Male
BOKSBURG ATHLETICS CLUB
min/km
61
Sendra LETSOALO
Sendra LETSOALO #61
Female 20-34
Withdrawn during race
Withdrawn during race
20-34
Female
NBC AC
min/km
102
Karen-Lynn BUSCHOW
Karen-Lynn BUSCHOW #102
Female 40-49
Withdrawn during race
Withdrawn during race
40-49
Female
Pentagon Pistels
min/km
119
Erich MENNEN
Erich MENNEN #119
Male 40-49
Entered
Entered
40-49
Male
PHOBIANS AC
min/km
124
Alfred William HOLM
Alfred William HOLM #124
Male 40-49
Started and running
Started and running
40-49
Male
min/km
129
Werner MULLER
Werner MULLER #129
Male 40-49
Entered
Entered
40-49
Male
min/km
91
Fanie LOUW
Fanie LOUW #91
Male 60-69
Entered
Entered
60-69
Male
min/km
93
Marcel LOUW
Marcel LOUW #93
Male 20-34
Entered
Entered
20-34
Male
min/km
64
Zacharia MCDONALD
Zacharia MCDONALD #64
Male 40-49
Withdrawn during race
Withdrawn during race
40-49
Male
min/km
26
Johan BOTES
Johan BOTES #26
Male 60-69
Started and running
Started and running
60-69
Male
Klerksdorp Marathon
min/km
246
Dumisani SHOYISA
Dumisani SHOYISA #246
Male 35-39
Registered
Registered
35-39
Male
Riverside Harriers
min/km
209
Khunjulwa MKOKA
Khunjulwa MKOKA #209
Female 40-49
Started and running
Started and running
40-49
Female
Saa Athletics Team
min/km
350
Mthokozo MTWA
Mthokozo MTWA #350
Male 60-69
Started and running
Started and running
60-69
Male
NBC AC
min/km
404
Mda GWALA
Mda GWALA #404
Male 35-39
Started and running
Started and running
35-39
Male
Toyota Atheletics Club
min/km
379
Zukiswa NONDABULA
Zukiswa NONDABULA #379
Female 35-39
Entered
Entered
35-39
Female
Phuma KZN
min/km
175
Jacques BURGER
Jacques BURGER #175
Male 40-49
Withdrawn during race
Withdrawn during race
40-49
Male
Vaal Athletic Club
min/km
294
David ROBINSON
David ROBINSON #294
Male 60-69
Withdrawn during race
Withdrawn during race
60-69
Male
RAC
min/km
229
Ross BLAIR
Ross BLAIR #229
Male 20-34
Entered
Entered
20-34
Male
Get Fit Athletic Club
min/km
283
Connie MONYAMANE
Connie MONYAMANE #283
Female 50-59
Registered
Registered
50-59
Female
Mount Everest AC
min/km
275
Rene LLOYD
Rene LLOYD #275
Female 35-39
Entered
Entered
35-39
Female
Irene Athletic Club
min/km
273
Lifutso LEBAKA
Lifutso LEBAKA #273
Female 35-39
Withdrawn during race
Withdrawn during race
35-39
Female
AIRPORTS ATHLETIC CLUB
min/km
340
Vukayo Roorney SHANGASE
Vukayo Roorney SHANGASE #340
Male 50-59
Entered
Entered
50-59
Male
Phuma KZN
min/km
347
Micheal MHLONGO
Micheal MHLONGO #347
Male 50-59
Entered
Entered
50-59
Male
uMhlathuze AC
min/km
356
Walter SHAMU
Walter SHAMU #356
Male 40-49
Entered
Entered
40-49
Male
min/km
358
Sibusiso Patrick NGUBANE
Sibusiso Patrick NGUBANE #358
Male 35-39
Started and running
Started and running
35-39
Male
Ukzn Ac
min/km
360
Peter PURCHASE
Peter PURCHASE #360
Male 40-49
Entered
Entered
40-49
Male
min/km
361
Rudolf VAN WYK
Rudolf VAN WYK #361
Male 40-49
Entered
Entered
40-49
Male
min/km
233
Neville SCHUIT
Neville SCHUIT #233
Male 40-49
Entered
Entered
40-49
Male
Athletics South Africa
min/km
156
Lia PERCIVAL
Lia PERCIVAL #156
Female 20-34
Entered
Entered
20-34
Female
Mtunzini Athletics Club
min/km
256
Amy HYLTON
Amy HYLTON #256
Female 20-34
Entered
Entered
20-34
Female
Saints
min/km
168
Claire MARX
Claire MARX #168
Female 40-49
Entered
Entered
40-49
Female
min/km
319
Deborah BERRIDGE
Deborah BERRIDGE #319
Female 40-49
Started and running
Started and running
40-49
Female
South Coast Striders
min/km
405
Justin SHORT
Justin SHORT #405
Male 35-39
Entered
Entered
35-39
Male
Estcourt
min/km
232
Bradley SCHUIT
Bradley SCHUIT #232
Male 20-34
Entered
Entered
20-34
Male
Athletics South Africa
min/km
164
Michael MANSON
Michael MANSON #164
Male 60-69
Entered
Entered
60-69
Male
Natal Carbineers AC
min/km
318
Greig TANNER
Greig TANNER #318
Male 40-49
Entered
Entered
40-49
Male
min/km
50
Quinton NORTJE
Quinton NORTJE #50
Male 35-39
Started and running
Started and running
35-39
Male
Natal Carbineers AC
min/km
351
Michelle CORNS
Michelle CORNS #351
Female 35-39
Entered
Entered
35-39
Female
Dolphin Coast Striders
min/km
230
Iain BROMAGE
Iain BROMAGE #230
Male 40-49
Entered
Entered
40-49
Male
BOXER
min/km
322
Hector MACLEOD
Hector MACLEOD #322
Male 40-49
Registered
Registered
40-49
Male
South Coast Striders
min/km
148
Sihle MPUNGOSE
Sihle MPUNGOSE #148
Female 20-34
Started and running
Started and running
20-34
Female
Kzn Striders
min/km
89
Aldo MAYER
Aldo MAYER #89
Male 40-49
Entered
Entered
40-49
Male
uMhlathuze AC
min/km
77
Zane PETERS
Zane PETERS #77
Male 35-39
Entered
Entered
35-39
Male
Nedbank
min/km
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
Page 8 of 9 (402 items)
© 2023