MTN Panorama Tour
25/04/2015
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
History
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
General Classification
PT Lite Stage 1
PT Lite Stage 2
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
Page 9 of 9 (420 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Pace
82
1201
Brendun BLOKLAND
Brendun BLOKLAND #1201
Male 16-29
03:45:31
03:45:31
23
16-29
23
Male
Men
Beasts from the eastrand
03:45:32
30.1 km/h
83
1202
Bryan MC PHAIL
Bryan MC PHAIL #1202
Male 16-29
03:45:32
03:45:32
24
16-29
24
Male
Men
Beasts from the eastrand
03:45:32
30.1 km/h
461
Henlo WEBBER
Henlo WEBBER #461
Male 30-34
Entered
Entered
30-34
Male
Mix
Beast & MK
km/h
462
Gabrielle WEBBER
Gabrielle WEBBER #462
Female 16-29
Entered
Entered
16-29
Female
Mix
Beast & MK
km/h
146
421
Arshad MAHOMED
Arshad MAHOMED #421
Male 40-44
03:59:07
03:59:07
27
40-44
27
Male
Vet
Beards are Sexy
03:59:09
28.4 km/h
147
422
Zunaid BULBULIA
Zunaid BULBULIA #422
Male 45-49
03:59:09
03:59:09
21
45-49
21
Male
Vet
Beards are Sexy
03:59:09
28.4 km/h
393
1642
Clifford ELPHICK
Clifford ELPHICK #1642
Male 50-54
06:00:50
06:00:50
41
50-54
41
Male
Mas
Asha Mzambane
06:00:51
18.8 km/h
394
1641
Murray BUTCHER
Murray BUTCHER #1641
Male 45-49
06:00:51
06:00:51
66
45-49
66
Male
Mas
Asha Mzambane
06:00:51
18.8 km/h
76
752
Patsy HIME
Patsy HIME #752
Female 30-34
03:42:14
03:42:14
2
30-34
2
Female
Mix
Arch-Centric
03:42:16
30.5 km/h
77
751
Justin BEHRENDT
Justin BEHRENDT #751
Male 30-34
03:42:16
03:42:16
17
30-34
17
Male
Mix
Arch-Centric
03:42:16
30.5 km/h
34
482
Derek VENTER
Derek VENTER #482
Male 30-34
03:30:13
03:30:13
11
30-34
11
Male
Men
Aqua TCS/TBC
03:30:14
32.3 km/h
35
481
Andre HUMAN
Andre HUMAN #481
Male 16-29
03:30:14
03:30:14
11
16-29
11
Male
Men
Aqua TCS/TBC
03:30:14
32.2 km/h
182
1192
Annalett SWANEPOEL
Annalett SWANEPOEL #1192
Female 45-49
04:11:59
04:11:59
1
45-49
1
Female
Mix
ANACO
04:12:00
26.9 km/h
183
1191
Jaco OOSTHUIZEN
Jaco OOSTHUIZEN #1191
Male 45-49
04:12:00
04:12:00
29
45-49
29
Male
Mix
ANACO
04:12:00
26.9 km/h
354
51
Dale JOSS
Dale JOSS #51
Male 40-44
05:29:47
05:29:47
57
40-44
57
Male
Vet
ALLEN JOSS TEAM
05:29:48
20.6 km/h
355
52
Carlos DOS SANTOS
Carlos DOS SANTOS #52
Male 50-54
05:29:48
05:29:48
35
50-54
35
Male
Vet
ALLEN JOSS TEAM
05:29:48
20.6 km/h
211
951
Corne VAN DEVENTER
Corne VAN DEVENTER #951
Male 30-34
04:19:47
04:19:47
35
30-34
35
Male
Men
Air Force Gripen
04:19:47
26.1 km/h
212
952
Selaotswe TLHAKULI
Selaotswe TLHAKULI #952
Male 16-29
04:19:47
04:19:47
36
16-29
36
Male
Men
Air Force Gripen
04:19:47
26.1 km/h
387
151
Frederick BOTHA
Frederick BOTHA #151
Male 35-39
05:55:48
05:55:48
35
35-39
35
Male
Sub
Adviceworx
05:55:50
19.1 km/h
388
152
Ryno DE KOCK
Ryno DE KOCK #152
Male 40-44
05:55:50
05:55:50
62
40-44
62
Male
Sub
Adviceworx
05:55:50
19.1 km/h
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
Page 9 of 9 (420 items)
© 2023