Dis-Chem Sun City Swim
22/10/2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
3000m Event 1
Women 13-31+ Event 2
Men 13-31+ Event 3
Women 14-30 Event 4
Men 14-30 Event 5
600m Fun Swim Event 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 3 of 18 (852 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
3207
Morgan JAMES
Morgan JAMES #3207
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
Electric Eels
3536
Lukas JANSEN VAN VUUREN
Lukas JANSEN VAN VUUREN #3536
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
3213
Hannah JOHNSON
Hannah JOHNSON #3213
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
3214
Michelle JOHNSON
Michelle JOHNSON #3214
Female 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Female
3218
Cameron JORDAAN
Cameron JORDAAN #3218
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
196
Clement JORDAAN
Clement JORDAAN #196
Male 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Male
3220
Dennis JORDAAN
Dennis JORDAAN #3220
Male 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Male
3221
Henriette JORDAAN
Henriette JORDAAN #3221
Female 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Female
3223
Keegan JORDAAN
Keegan JORDAAN #3223
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
3227
Anita KAZIMIERCZAK
Anita KAZIMIERCZAK #3227
Female 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Female
FLORIDA SC
3232
Layla KHARVA
Layla KHARVA #3232
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
3233
Yumna KHARVA
Yumna KHARVA #3233
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
3235
Ziyaad KHARVA
Ziyaad KHARVA #3235
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
3236
Ramon Jason KLEIN
Ramon Jason KLEIN #3236
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
3238
Liza KLOPPER
Liza KLOPPER #3238
Female 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Female
3243
Anja KRUGER
Anja KRUGER #3243
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
3244
Ava KRUGER
Ava KRUGER #3244
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
3248
Sibiziwe KUNENE
Sibiziwe KUNENE #3248
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
3250
Elaine KURTEN
Elaine KURTEN #3250
Female 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Female
3512
Neo KWENANE
Neo KWENANE #3512
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
FLORIDA SWIMMING CLUB
3253
Kian LANDMAN
Kian LANDMAN #3253
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
3255
Ulrich LANDMAN
Ulrich LANDMAN #3255
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
3821
Carlin LE ROUX
Carlin LE ROUX #3821
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
3257
Carol-Ann LE ROUX
Carol-Ann LE ROUX #3257
Female 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Female
3258
Hendrik Van Baalen LE ROUX
Hendrik Van Baalen LE ROUX #3258
Male 61 to 70
Not started
Not started
61 to 70
Male
3261
Jean LE ROUX
Jean LE ROUX #3261
Male 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Male
3262
Josua LE ROUX
Josua LE ROUX #3262
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
3513
Khotso LEKOKO
Khotso LEKOKO #3513
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
FLORIDA SWIMMING CLUB
3268
Micha LENHOFF
Micha LENHOFF #3268
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
3270
Sandy-Lee LENHOFF
Sandy-Lee LENHOFF #3270
Female 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Female
3271
Brandon LEWIS
Brandon LEWIS #3271
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
3273
Trevor LOCHENBERG
Trevor LOCHENBERG #3273
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
3281
Gilla MAC GREGOR
Gilla MAC GREGOR #3281
Female 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Female
AQUA MARINE
3284
Kylie MAC GREGOR
Kylie MAC GREGOR #3284
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
3285
Kerry-Anne MACKINTOSH
Kerry-Anne MACKINTOSH #3285
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
3286
Michael MAGGS
Michael MAGGS #3286
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
3515
Philani MAHE
Philani MAHE #3515
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
FLORIDA SWIMMING CLUB
3516
Londeka MAKHATHINI
Londeka MAKHATHINI #3516
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
FLORIDA SWIMMING CLUB
3534
Susanna MALAN
Susanna MALAN #3534
Female 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Female
3290
Christel MALHERBE
Christel MALHERBE #3290
Female 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Female
Black Eagles
204
Janu MALHERBE
Janu MALHERBE #204
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
Black Eagles
3824
Maria MANNING
Maria MANNING #3824
Male 61 to 70
Not started
Not started
61 to 70
Male
3517
Ndivhuwo MAPASA
Ndivhuwo MAPASA #3517
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
FLORIDA SWIMMING CLUB
3825
Callen MCINTOSH
Callen MCINTOSH #3825
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
A.M.A.A.
3303
Lisa MILES
Lisa MILES #3303
Female 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Female
3305
Jordan Eli MILNER
Jordan Eli MILNER #3305
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
St Andrews Dragons
3306
Genevieve MINIE
Genevieve MINIE #3306
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
3826
Siyabonga MLEWA
Siyabonga MLEWA #3826
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
3307
Wardieya MOHAMMED
Wardieya MOHAMMED #3307
Female 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Female
3525
Ciara MOKOPE
Ciara MOKOPE #3525
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
FLORIDA SWIMMING CLUB
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 3 of 18 (852 items)
© 2023