Lucky Star Marathon
03/10/2015
Results
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
42km
21km
10km
10km Relay
105 km Road Race
21 km Fat Bike Race
21 km Mountain Bike Race
5 km Kiddies Ride
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (92 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
27
603
TEAM NISE-School for the Hearing Impaired 1
TEAM NISE-School for the Hearing Im.. #603
Male Senior Relay
03:17:09
03:17:09
13
(23)
Senior Relay
13
Male
23
28
653
Team Oosterheim Combined School
Team Oosterheim Combined School #653
Male Senior Relay
03:19:08
03:19:08
14
(24)
Senior Relay
14
Male
24
30
534
TEAM People's Primary School 2
TEAM People's Primary School 2 #534
Male Junior Relay
03:19:55
03:19:55
11
(25)
Junior Relay
11
Male
25
33
542
Team Gcwagi Senior Primary School
Team Gcwagi Senior Primary School #542
Male Junior Relay
03:31:33
03:31:33
12
(26)
Junior Relay
12
Male
26
34
651
Team OUTJO SS
Team OUTJO SS #651
Male Senior Relay
03:42:18
03:42:18
15
(27)
Senior Relay
15
Male
27
36
530
Team LYANSHULU PRIMARY SCHOOL
Team LYANSHULU PRIMARY SCHOOL #530
Male Junior Relay
03:42:46
03:42:46
13
(28)
Junior Relay
13
Male
28
37
648
Team FLAMINGO PS 2
Team FLAMINGO PS 2 #648
Male Senior Relay
03:48:58
03:48:58
16
(29)
Senior Relay
16
Male
29
38
616
TEAM Isize Combined School 2
TEAM Isize Combined School 2 #616
Male Senior Relay
03:51:29
03:51:29
17
(30)
Senior Relay
17
Male
30
39
622
TEAM Leevi Hakusembe SSS
TEAM Leevi Hakusembe SSS #622
Male Senior Relay
03:51:56
03:51:56
18
(31)
Senior Relay
18
Male
31
40
505
TEAM Flamingo Primary School 1
TEAM Flamingo Primary School 1 #505
Male Junior Relay
03:59:13
03:59:13
14
(32)
Junior Relay
14
Male
32
42
537
Team FLAMINGO PS 1
Team FLAMINGO PS 1 #537
Male Junior Relay
05:09:48
05:09:48
15
(33)
Junior Relay
15
Male
33
646
TEAM Dr Alpo Mauno Mbamba JSS
TEAM Dr Alpo Mauno Mbamba JSS #646
Male Senior Relay
Not started
Not started
Senior Relay
Male
515
TEAM Okomakwiya Primary School
TEAM Okomakwiya Primary School #515
Male Junior Relay
Not started
Not started
Junior Relay
Male
516
TEAM Oneeya Combined School
TEAM Oneeya Combined School #516
Male Junior Relay
Not started
Not started
Junior Relay
Male
517
TEAM Anamulenge Primary School
TEAM Anamulenge Primary School #517
Male Junior Relay
Not started
Not started
Junior Relay
Male
510
TEAM Mpungu Combined School 1
TEAM Mpungu Combined School 1 #510
Male Junior Relay
Not started
Not started
Junior Relay
Male
511
TEAM Mpungu Combined School 2
TEAM Mpungu Combined School 2 #511
Male Junior Relay
Not started
Not started
Junior Relay
Male
512
TEAM Sikanduko Primary School
TEAM Sikanduko Primary School #512
Male Junior Relay
Not started
Not started
Junior Relay
Male
519
TEAM Iitananga Primary School
TEAM Iitananga Primary School #519
Male Junior Relay
Not started
Not started
Junior Relay
Male
520
TEAM Oshaaluwata Combined School
TEAM Oshaaluwata Combined School #520
Male Junior Relay
Not started
Not started
Junior Relay
Male
642
TEAM Haisisira Primary School 1
TEAM Haisisira Primary School 1 #642
Male Senior Relay
Not started
Not started
Senior Relay
Male
524
TEAM Muketela Primary School
TEAM Muketela Primary School #524
Male Junior Relay
Not started
Not started
Junior Relay
Male
525
TEAM Onangholo Combined School
TEAM Onangholo Combined School #525
Male Junior Relay
Not started
Not started
Junior Relay
Male
527
TEAM Nakabolelwa Combined School
TEAM Nakabolelwa Combined School #527
Male Junior Relay
Not started
Not started
Junior Relay
Male
528
TEAM Iseke Combined School
TEAM Iseke Combined School #528
Male Junior Relay
Not started
Not started
Junior Relay
Male
529
TEAM Sauyemwa Comined School
TEAM Sauyemwa Comined School #529
Male Junior Relay
Not started
Not started
Junior Relay
Male
626
TEAM Onyaanya Primary School
TEAM Onyaanya Primary School #626
Male Senior Relay
Not started
Not started
Senior Relay
Male
627
TEAM Nangombe Combined School
TEAM Nangombe Combined School #627
Male Senior Relay
Not started
Not started
Senior Relay
Male
628
Team NARRAVILLE PRIMARY SCHOOL
Team NARRAVILLE PRIMARY SCHOOL #628
Male Senior Relay
Not started
Not started
Senior Relay
Male
629
TEAM Lordsville J.S.S 1
TEAM Lordsville J.S.S 1 #629
Male Senior Relay
Not started
Not started
Senior Relay
Male
637
TEAM Pendukeni Ithana High School
TEAM Pendukeni Ithana High School #637
Male Senior Relay
Not started
Not started
Senior Relay
Male
638
TEAM Iseke Combined School
TEAM Iseke Combined School #638
Male Senior Relay
Not started
Not started
Senior Relay
Male
635
TEAM Nakabolelwa Combined School
TEAM Nakabolelwa Combined School #635
Male Senior Relay
Not started
Not started
Senior Relay
Male
631
TEAM Omungwelume Secondary School
TEAM Omungwelume Secondary School #631
Male Senior Relay
Not started
Not started
Senior Relay
Male
632
TEAM Onangholo Combined School
TEAM Onangholo Combined School #632
Male Senior Relay
Not started
Not started
Senior Relay
Male
633
TEAM Ernst Jager Combined School
TEAM Ernst Jager Combined School #633
Male Senior Relay
Not started
Not started
Senior Relay
Male
612
TEAM Omunkete Combined School
TEAM Omunkete Combined School #612
Male Senior Relay
Not started
Not started
Senior Relay
Male
621
TEAM Ongolo Combined School
TEAM Ongolo Combined School #621
Male Senior Relay
Not started
Not started
Senior Relay
Male
605
TEAM John Shekudja Combined Scool
TEAM John Shekudja Combined Scool #605
Male Senior Relay
Not started
Not started
Senior Relay
Male
608
TEAM Martin Ndumba C.S
TEAM Martin Ndumba C.S #608
Male Senior Relay
Not started
Not started
Senior Relay
Male
609
TEAM Saara Kuugongelwa Amadhila School
TEAM Saara Kuugongelwa Amadhila Sch.. #609
Male Senior Relay
Not started
Not started
Senior Relay
Male
610
TEAM Adam Steve Combined School
TEAM Adam Steve Combined School #610
Male Senior Relay
Not started
Not started
Senior Relay
Male
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (92 items)
© 2023