Lucky Star Marathon
03/10/2015
Results
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
42km
21km
10km
10km Relay
105 km Road Race
21 km Fat Bike Race
21 km Mountain Bike Race
5 km Kiddies Ride
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (92 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
6
619
Team SIKANDUKO PRIMARY SCHOOL
Team SIKANDUKO PRIMARY SCHOOL #619
Female Senior Relay
02:46:46
02:46:46
1
(1)
Senior Relay
1
Female
1
8
618
Team OUTJO SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL
Team OUTJO SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL #618
Female Senior Relay
02:48:41
02:48:41
2
(2)
Senior Relay
2
Female
2
14
522
TEAM Augeikhas Primary School
TEAM Augeikhas Primary School #522
Female Junior Relay
02:59:02
02:59:02
1
(3)
Junior Relay
1
Female
3
26
614
TEAM Mubiza Combined School
TEAM Mubiza Combined School #614
Female Senior Relay
03:13:22
03:13:22
3
(4)
Senior Relay
3
Female
4
29
508
TEAM Mubiza Combined School
TEAM Mubiza Combined School #508
Female Junior Relay
03:19:25
03:19:25
2
(5)
Junior Relay
2
Female
5
31
604
TEAM NISE-School for the Hearing Impaired 2
TEAM NISE-School for the Hearing Im.. #604
Female Senior Relay
03:20:40
03:20:40
4
(6)
Senior Relay
4
Female
6
32
615
TEAM Isize Combined School 1
TEAM Isize Combined School 1 #615
Female Senior Relay
03:22:24
03:22:24
5
(7)
Senior Relay
5
Female
7
35
601
TEAM Eros Girl's High School
TEAM Eros Girl's High School #601
Female Senior Relay
03:42:25
03:42:25
6
(8)
Senior Relay
6
Female
8
41
506
TEAM Flamingo Primary School 2
TEAM Flamingo Primary School 2 #506
Female Junior Relay
04:19:23
04:19:23
3
(9)
Junior Relay
3
Female
9
504
TEAM Canisianum RCHS
TEAM Canisianum RCHS #504
Female Junior Relay
Not started
Not started
Junior Relay
Female
639
TEAM Sambyu Combine School
TEAM Sambyu Combine School #639
Female Senior Relay
Not started
Not started
Senior Relay
Female
501
TEAM John Shekudja Combined School
TEAM John Shekudja Combined School #501
Female Junior Relay
Not started
Not started
Junior Relay
Female
502
TEAM Shifidi Primary School
TEAM Shifidi Primary School #502
Female Junior Relay
Not started
Not started
Junior Relay
Female
509
TEAM Goeie Hoop Primary School
TEAM Goeie Hoop Primary School #509
Female Junior Relay
Started
Started
Junior Relay
Female
526
TEAM Brendan Simbwaye Primary School
TEAM Brendan Simbwaye Primary Schoo.. #526
Female Junior Relay
Not started
Not started
Junior Relay
Female
521
TEAM Onyaanya Primary School
TEAM Onyaanya Primary School #521
Female Junior Relay
Not started
Not started
Junior Relay
Female
641
TEAM Sarusungu Combined School
TEAM Sarusungu Combined School #641
Female Senior Relay
Not started
Not started
Senior Relay
Female
643
TEAM Haisisira Primary School 2
TEAM Haisisira Primary School 2 #643
Female Senior Relay
Not started
Not started
Senior Relay
Female
606
TEAM Shifidi Primary School
TEAM Shifidi Primary School #606
Female Senior Relay
Not started
Not started
Senior Relay
Female
607
TEAM Canisianum RCHS
TEAM Canisianum RCHS #607
Female Senior Relay
Not started
Not started
Senior Relay
Female
611
TEAM Ondeipanda Combined School
TEAM Ondeipanda Combined School #611
Female Senior Relay
Not started
Not started
Senior Relay
Female
620
TEAM Oneeya Primary School
TEAM Oneeya Primary School #620
Female Senior Relay
Not started
Not started
Senior Relay
Female
625
TEAM Oshaaluwata Combined School
TEAM Oshaaluwata Combined School #625
Female Senior Relay
Not started
Not started
Senior Relay
Female
630
TEAM Lordsville J.S.S 2
TEAM Lordsville J.S.S 2 #630
Female Senior Relay
Not started
Not started
Senior Relay
Female
634
TEAM Eunda Combined School
TEAM Eunda Combined School #634
Female Senior Relay
Not started
Not started
Senior Relay
Female
636
TEAM Emanya J.S.S
TEAM Emanya J.S.S #636
Female Senior Relay
Not started
Not started
Senior Relay
Female
531
TEAM Sarusungu C.School
TEAM Sarusungu C.School #531
Female Junior Relay
Not started
Not started
Junior Relay
Female
536
TEAM Martin Ndumba C.S
TEAM Martin Ndumba C.S #536
Female Junior Relay
Not started
Not started
Junior Relay
Female
1
640
TEAM Sauyemwa Combined School
TEAM Sauyemwa Combined School #640
Male Senior Relay
02:29:19
02:29:19
1
(1)
Senior Relay
1
Male
1
2
624
TEAM Rene Kids Centre
TEAM Rene Kids Centre #624
Male Senior Relay
02:29:57
02:29:57
2
(2)
Senior Relay
2
Male
2
3
613
TEAM Salmon Boois Primary School
TEAM Salmon Boois Primary School #613
Male Senior Relay
02:33:25
02:33:25
3
(3)
Senior Relay
3
Male
3
4
645
Team Danie Joubert Combined School 2
Team Danie Joubert Combined School .. #645
Male Senior Relay
02:41:10
02:41:10
4
(4)
Senior Relay
4
Male
4
5
507
TEAM Salmon Boois Primary School
TEAM Salmon Boois Primary School #507
Male Junior Relay
02:41:10
02:41:10
1
(5)
Junior Relay
1
Male
5
7
513
TEAM Blouwes Primary School 1
TEAM Blouwes Primary School 1 #513
Male Junior Relay
02:47:19
02:47:19
2
(6)
Junior Relay
2
Male
6
9
647
TEAM Vaalgras Primary School
TEAM Vaalgras Primary School #647
Male Senior Relay
02:48:52
02:48:52
5
(7)
Senior Relay
5
Male
7
10
503
TEAM Cambridge Primary School
TEAM Cambridge Primary School #503
Male Junior Relay
02:49:45
02:49:45
3
(8)
Junior Relay
3
Male
8
11
617
TEAM Goeie Hoop Primary School
TEAM Goeie Hoop Primary School #617
Male Senior Relay
02:50:02
02:50:02
6
(9)
Senior Relay
6
Male
9
12
539
Team Solomon Boys School
Team Solomon Boys School #539
Male Senior Relay
02:50:06
02:50:06
7
(10)
Senior Relay
7
Male
10
13
535
TEAM Don Bosco Primary School
TEAM Don Bosco Primary School #535
Male Junior Relay
02:52:08
02:52:08
4
(11)
Junior Relay
4
Male
11
15
623
TEAM Otavi Primary School
TEAM Otavi Primary School #623
Male Senior Relay
02:59:12
02:59:12
8
(12)
Senior Relay
8
Male
12
16
532
TEAM Vaalgrass Primary School
TEAM Vaalgrass Primary School #532
Male Junior Relay
03:01:26
03:01:26
5
(13)
Junior Relay
5
Male
13
17
654
Team Sauyemwa Combined School
Team Sauyemwa Combined School #654
Male Senior Relay
03:01:38
03:01:38
9
(14)
Senior Relay
9
Male
14
18
514
TEAM Blouwes Primary School 2
TEAM Blouwes Primary School 2 #514
Male Junior Relay
03:02:06
03:02:06
6
(15)
Junior Relay
6
Male
15
19
518
TEAM Otavi Primary School
TEAM Otavi Primary School #518
Male Junior Relay
03:03:41
03:03:41
7
(16)
Junior Relay
7
Male
16
20
533
TEAM People's Primary School 1
TEAM People's Primary School 1 #533
Male Junior Relay
03:04:19
03:04:19
8
(17)
Junior Relay
8
Male
17
21
602
TEAM J.P.Brand P.S
TEAM J.P.Brand P.S #602
Male Senior Relay
03:04:56
03:04:56
10
(18)
Senior Relay
10
Male
18
22
523
TEAM St.Matthias Primary School
TEAM St.Matthias Primary School #523
Male Junior Relay
03:05:48
03:05:48
9
(19)
Junior Relay
9
Male
19
23
540
Team Haisisira Primary School
Team Haisisira Primary School #540
Male Senior Relay
03:08:28
03:08:28
11
(20)
Senior Relay
11
Male
20
24
644
TEAM Danie Joubert Combined School 1
TEAM Danie Joubert Combined School .. #644
Male Senior Relay
03:10:24
03:10:24
12
(21)
Senior Relay
12
Male
21
25
538
Team JP BRAND PS
Team JP BRAND PS #538
Male Junior Relay
03:10:38
03:10:38
10
(22)
Junior Relay
10
Male
22
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (92 items)
© 2023