Marriott Freedom Race
02/04/2016
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
Day1 Team
Day2 Team
Day2 Ind
GC Team
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (21 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
4
130
Leeroy EMSLIE
Leeroy EMSLIE #130
Male Senior
04:08:04
04:08:04
1
(4)
Senior
1
Male
4
think 360
04:08:08
3
5
87
Travis WALKER
Travis WALKER #87
Male Senior
04:07:31
04:07:31
2
(5)
Senior
2
Male
5
BIORACER
04:07:31
2
7
159
Matthew WILKINSON
Matthew WILKINSON #159
Male Senior
04:08:53
04:08:53
3
(7)
Senior
3
Male
7
Team Bestmed ASG
04:08:53
4
9
171
Stembiso MASANGA
Stembiso MASANGA #171
Male Senior
04:17:02
04:17:02
4
(9)
Senior
4
Male
9
RMB Change a life 1
04:17:02
5
10
172
Mboneni NCOBO
Mboneni NCOBO #172
Male Senior
04:16:52
04:16:52
5
(10)
Senior
5
Male
10
RMB Change a life 1
04:17:02
5
11
169
Sipho KUPISO
Sipho KUPISO #169
Male Senior
04:22:57
04:22:57
6
(11)
Senior
6
Male
11
RMB Change a life 3
04:23:05
6
12
170
Ndumiso DONTSO
Ndumiso DONTSO #170
Male Senior
04:23:05
04:23:05
7
(12)
Senior
7
Male
12
RMB Change a life 3
04:23:05
6
13
173
Mazwi SMIMANGO
Mazwi SMIMANGO #173
Male Senior
04:24:25
04:24:25
8
(13)
Senior
8
Male
13
RMB Change a life 2
04:24:25
7
14
174
Bongmusa ZIKHALI
Bongmusa ZIKHALI #174
Male Senior
04:24:22
04:24:22
9
(14)
Senior
9
Male
14
RMB Change a life 2
04:24:25
7
17
74
Lorenzo LOTZ
Lorenzo LOTZ #74
Male Senior
04:42:22
04:42:22
10
(17)
Senior
10
Male
17
First Timers
04:43:51
11
18
73
Brennan ANDERSON
Brennan ANDERSON #73
Male Senior
04:43:51
04:43:51
11
(18)
Senior
11
Male
18
First Timers
04:43:51
11
24
101
Matthew STAMATIS
Matthew STAMATIS #101
Male Senior
04:42:04
04:42:04
12
(24)
Senior
12
Male
24
Home Ice Cream
04:42:08
10
25
168
Jedson TOOMS
Jedson TOOMS #168
Male Senior
04:45:57
04:45:57
13
(25)
Senior
13
Male
25
PM Powertraining 2
04:45:57
13
26
102
Darryn PURTELL
Darryn PURTELL #102
Male Senior
04:42:08
04:42:08
14
(26)
Senior
14
Male
26
Home Ice Cream
04:42:08
10
30
91
Gareth Andrew COOK
Gareth Andrew COOK #91
Male Senior
05:13:52
05:13:52
15
(30)
Senior
15
Male
30
Jowetts Racing #1
05:14:06
1
40
118
Daniel LANGLEY
Daniel LANGLEY #118
Male Senior
05:17:22
05:17:22
16
(37)
Senior
16
Male
37
iStudent Academy 2
05:17:22
17
52
120
Eugene RAATHS
Eugene RAATHS #120
Male Senior
05:44:02
05:44:02
17
(49)
Senior
17
Male
49
Mascor
05:44:07
24
53
119
Cuan ROOTMAN
Cuan ROOTMAN #119
Male Senior
05:44:07
05:44:07
18
(50)
Senior
18
Male
50
Mascor
05:44:07
24
55
261
Franc LUBBE
Franc LUBBE #261
Male Senior
05:52:15
05:52:15
19
(52)
Senior
19
Male
52
Unknown
05:52:15
26
122
45
Marc STEVENS
Marc STEVENS #45
Male Senior
08:08:44
08:08:44
20
(110)
Senior
20
Male
110
Team Fantastic
134
113
Mc THERON
Mc THERON #113
Male Senior
08:10:14
08:10:14
21
(119)
Senior
21
Male
119
Geronimo
08:10:14
9
Page 1 of 1 (21 items)
© 2023