DBX
25/05/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Bone Crusher 78km
Long Claw 52km
Blood Serpent 30km
Slow Beer 15km
Pixie Dust -DuoX 64km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (244 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
Start Time
Finish
4065
Lisa LOURENS
Lisa LOURENS #4065
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
B
11:10:00
4069
Chantel MARF
Chantel MARF #4069
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
B
11:10:00
4095
Christine VAN NIEKERK
Christine VAN NIEKERK #4095
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
B
11:10:00
4090
Dianne STEENKAMER
Dianne STEENKAMER #4090
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
B
11:10:00
4063
Adel LIEBENBERG
Adel LIEBENBERG #4063
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
B
11:10:00
4024
Tanya MULDER
Tanya MULDER #4024
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
A
11:00:00
4072
Jade MULDER
Jade MULDER #4072
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
Female
B
11:10:00
4089
Angelique SNEYD
Angelique SNEYD #4089
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
B
11:10:00
4043
Hercu BOTHMA
Hercu BOTHMA #4043
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
B
11:10:00
4080
Trish PIKE
Trish PIKE #4080
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
B
11:10:00
4057
Wian INGRAM
Wian INGRAM #4057
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
B
11:10:00
4040
Jason BLIGHT
Jason BLIGHT #4040
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
B
11:10:00
4082
Clinton ROMAN
Clinton ROMAN #4082
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
B
11:10:00
4050
Marishka FERREIRA
Marishka FERREIRA #4050
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
B
11:10:00
4032
Gian VAN EEDEN
Gian VAN EEDEN #4032
Male Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
Male
A
11:00:00
4088
Laura SMITH
Laura SMITH #4088
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
B
11:10:00
4011
Neels DE KOCK
Neels DE KOCK #4011
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
A
11:00:00
4037
Eddie WICOMB
Eddie WICOMB #4037
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
A
11:00:00
4054
Wayne HAYWARD
Wayne HAYWARD #4054
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
B
11:10:00
4081
Chris ROETS
Chris ROETS #4081
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
B
11:10:00
4020
Lurene KRONE
Lurene KRONE #4020
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
A
11:00:00
4140
Ryan PRINSLOO
Ryan PRINSLOO #4140
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
C
11:20:00
4138
Neil PEARSON
Neil PEARSON #4138
Male All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Male
C
11:20:00
4120
Daleen KEELER
Daleen KEELER #4120
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
C
11:20:00
4124
Antoinette LOUW
Antoinette LOUW #4124
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
C
11:20:00
4134
Christie OOSTHUIZEN
Christie OOSTHUIZEN #4134
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
C
11:20:00
4099
Carlo BARNARD
Carlo BARNARD #4099
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
C
11:20:00
4151
Sean SOUTHWORTH
Sean SOUTHWORTH #4151
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
C
11:20:00
4152
Michael THEYS
Michael THEYS #4152
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
C
11:20:00
4131
Diane NEL
Diane NEL #4131
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
C
11:20:00
4123
Tonya LOCHTIE
Tonya LOCHTIE #4123
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
C
11:20:00
4098
Debbie ABRAHALL
Debbie ABRAHALL #4098
Female All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Female
C
11:20:00
4023
Tracey MILLS
Tracey MILLS #4023
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
A
11:00:00
4121
Marissa KOTZE
Marissa KOTZE #4121
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
C
11:20:00
4210
Marita ROSSOUW
Marita ROSSOUW #4210
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
D
11:20:00
4009
Jihan DE BEER
Jihan DE BEER #4009
Male Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
Male
A
11:00:00
4213
Charlotte SMITH
Charlotte SMITH #4213
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
D
11:20:00
4222
Nikki SWART
Nikki SWART #4222
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
D
11:20:00
4160
Marlein BURGER
Marlein BURGER #4160
Female All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Female
D
11:20:00
4166
Marco CUZZUCOLI
Marco CUZZUCOLI #4166
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
D
11:20:00
4028
Andrew PETERS
Andrew PETERS #4028
Male Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
Male
A
11:00:00
4225
Lourens VAN NIEKERK
Lourens VAN NIEKERK #4225
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
D
11:20:00
4179
Warren HAMER
Warren HAMER #4179
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
D
11:20:00
4214
Eugene SMUTS
Eugene SMUTS #4214
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
D
11:20:00
4202
Shane MULLER
Shane MULLER #4202
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
D
11:20:00
4185
Ryan KOORZEN
Ryan KOORZEN #4185
Male Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
Male
A
11:00:00
4014
Rorke Bristow Gomes GOMES
Rorke Bristow Gomes GOMES #4014
Male Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
Male
A
11:00:00
4003
Reagan BRISTOW GOMES
Reagan BRISTOW GOMES #4003
Male Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
Male
A
11:00:00
4198
Mandy MCEVOY
Mandy MCEVOY #4198
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
D
11:20:00
4163
Anthony CLEGG
Anthony CLEGG #4163
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
D
11:20:00
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (244 items)
© 2023