Marriot Freedom Race
08/04/2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
60Km
40Km
20Km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (237 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
70
838
Brad YOUENS
Brad YOUENS #838
Male Masters
02:15:49
02:15:49
14
(66)
Masters
14
Male
66
02:15:49
70
14
66
105
837
Kurt WRIGHT
Kurt WRIGHT #837
Male Senior
02:32:20
02:32:20
7
(97)
Senior
7
Male
97
02:32:20
105
7
97
85
836
Hadley WOODROFFE
Hadley WOODROFFE #836
Male Masters
02:23:17
02:23:17
19
(78)
Masters
19
Male
78
02:23:17
85
19
78
47
835
Trevor WHITE
Trevor WHITE #835
Male Masters
02:08:21
02:08:21
8
(44)
Masters
8
Male
44
02:08:21
47
8
44
834
Hugo WEYERS
Hugo WEYERS #834
Male Masters
Not started
Not started
Masters
Male
7
833
Daniel WEXLER
Daniel WEXLER #833
Male Sub Vets
01:43:22
01:43:22
1
(7)
Sub Vets
1
Male
7
01:43:22
7
1
7
136
832
Tyron WETHERILL
Tyron WETHERILL #832
Male Vets
02:40:25
02:40:25
43
(120)
Vets
43
Male
120
02:40:25
136
43
120
113
831
Ryan WAY
Ryan WAY #831
Male U23
02:34:02
02:34:02
5
(101)
U23
5
Male
101
02:34:02
113
5
101
24
830
Rod WATSON
Rod WATSON #830
Male Grand Masters
01:58:23
01:58:23
2
(23)
Grand Masters
2
Male
23
01:58:23
24
2
23
153
829
Sean WATKINS
Sean WATKINS #829
Male Vets
02:45:20
02:45:20
49
(132)
Vets
49
Male
132
02:45:20
153
49
132
184
828
Jacqui WALLER
Jacqui WALLER #828
Female Senior
03:05:11
03:05:11
3
(25)
Senior
3
Female
25
03:05:11
184
3
25
155
827
Tyron WALKER
Tyron WALKER #827
Male Vets
02:45:46
02:45:46
50
(134)
Vets
50
Male
134
02:45:46
155
50
134
205
826
Alan WALKER
Alan WALKER #826
Male Grand Masters
03:33:17
03:33:17
18
(174)
Grand Masters
18
Male
174
03:33:17
205
18
174
28
825
Joel WADSWORTH
Joel WADSWORTH #825
Male U17
02:02:45
02:02:45
4
(27)
U17
4
Male
27
02:02:45
28
4
27
27
824
Shayne WADSWORTH
Shayne WADSWORTH #824
Male Vets
02:02:43
02:02:43
6
(26)
Vets
6
Male
26
02:02:43
27
6
26
823
Grant WADE
Grant WADE #823
Male Sub Vets
Not started
Not started
Sub Vets
Male
209
822
Anton VOLKER
Anton VOLKER #822
Male Masters
03:43:01
03:43:01
43
(176)
Masters
43
Male
176
03:43:01
209
43
176
64
821
Wayne VOCK
Wayne VOCK #821
Male Sub Vets
02:13:20
02:13:20
6
(60)
Sub Vets
6
Male
60
02:13:20
64
6
60
9
820
Brett VINCENT
Brett VINCENT #820
Male Vets
01:51:13
01:51:13
1
(9)
Vets
1
Male
9
01:51:13
9
1
9
84
819
Barne VILJOEN
Barne VILJOEN #819
Male Sub Vets
02:23:08
02:23:08
8
(77)
Sub Vets
8
Male
77
02:23:08
84
8
77
207
818
Elois VIENINGS
Elois VIENINGS #818
Female Vets
03:37:05
03:37:05
11
(33)
Vets
11
Female
33
03:37:05
207
11
33
192
817
Nicholas VAN STADEN
Nicholas VAN STADEN #817
Male Senior
03:10:56
03:10:56
10
(165)
Senior
10
Male
165
03:10:56
192
10
165
816
Willem VAN SCHALKWYK
Willem VAN SCHALKWYK #816
Male Grand Masters
Not started
Not started
Grand Masters
Male
42
815
James VAN NIEKERK
James VAN NIEKERK #815
Male Vets
02:07:17
02:07:17
14
(40)
Vets
14
Male
40
02:07:17
42
14
40
171
814
Hannes VAN HEERDEN
Hannes VAN HEERDEN #814
Male Vets
02:56:05
02:56:05
58
(149)
Vets
58
Male
149
02:56:05
171
58
149
67
813
Alfred VAN DER WALT
Alfred VAN DER WALT #813
Male Grand Masters
02:14:35
02:14:35
5
(63)
Grand Masters
5
Male
63
02:14:35
67
5
63
173
812
Liam UYS
Liam UYS #812
Male Vets
02:57:07
02:57:07
60
(151)
Vets
60
Male
151
02:57:07
173
60
151
101
811
Craig ULLBRICHT
Craig ULLBRICHT #811
Male Masters
02:31:45
02:31:45
24
(93)
Masters
24
Male
93
02:31:45
101
24
93
124
810
Marina THORNE
Marina THORNE #810
Female Masters
02:38:07
02:38:07
5
(15)
Masters
5
Female
15
02:38:07
124
5
15
60
809
Sue THOMPSON
Sue THOMPSON #809
Female Masters
02:11:38
02:11:38
2
(4)
Masters
2
Female
4
02:11:38
60
2
4
808
Ross THOMSON
Ross THOMSON #808
Male Vets
Not started
Not started
Vets
Male
193
807
Theo TEESSEN
Theo TEESSEN #807
Male Vets
03:10:58
03:10:58
65
(166)
Vets
65
Male
166
03:10:58
193
65
166
806
Geoff SYSUM
Geoff SYSUM #806
Male Vets
Not started
Not started
Vets
Male
45
805
Marion SYKES
Marion SYKES #805
Female Grand Masters
02:08:10
02:08:10
1
(3)
Grand Masters
1
Female
3
02:08:10
45
1
3
20
804
Euodia SWART
Euodia SWART #804
Female Sub Vets
01:57:39
01:57:39
1
(1)
Sub Vets
1
Female
1
01:57:39
20
1
1
165
803
Andre SWART
Andre SWART #803
Male Sub Vets
02:49:54
02:49:54
13
(143)
Sub Vets
13
Male
143
02:49:54
165
13
143
86
802
Bryan SWANEPOEL
Bryan SWANEPOEL #802
Male Vets
02:23:51
02:23:51
28
(79)
Vets
28
Male
79
02:23:51
86
28
79
801
Jaco SWANEPOEL
Jaco SWANEPOEL #801
Male Vets
Not started
Not started
Vets
Male
58
800
Matthew STRYDOM
Matthew STRYDOM #800
Male Vets
02:11:30
02:11:30
20
(55)
Vets
20
Male
55
02:11:30
58
20
55
90
799
Xavier STEYN
Xavier STEYN #799
Male Vets
02:26:19
02:26:19
31
(83)
Vets
31
Male
83
02:26:19
90
31
83
100
798
Chad STEVENSON
Chad STEVENSON #798
Male Juniors
02:31:37
02:31:37
4
(92)
Juniors
4
Male
92
02:31:37
100
4
92
214
797
Juan STEMMET
Juan STEMMET #797
Male Vets
03:58:15
03:58:15
69
(180)
Vets
69
Male
180
03:58:15
214
69
180
74
796
Ian STANLEY
Ian STANLEY #796
Male Masters
02:16:52
02:16:52
15
(69)
Masters
15
Male
69
02:16:52
74
15
69
206
795
Maria-Rosa SOULE
Maria-Rosa SOULE #795
Female Vets
03:36:59
03:36:59
10
(32)
Vets
10
Female
32
03:36:59
206
10
32
8
794
Damian SOUCHON
Damian SOUCHON #794
Male Senior
01:47:09
01:47:09
2
(8)
Senior
2
Male
8
01:47:09
8
2
8
62
793
Daine SMIT
Daine SMIT #793
Male Senior
02:13:03
02:13:03
6
(58)
Senior
6
Male
58
02:13:03
62
6
58
66
792
Chris SMIT
Chris SMIT #792
Male Vets
02:14:08
02:14:08
22
(62)
Vets
22
Male
62
02:14:08
66
22
62
216
791
Shane SLABBERT
Shane SLABBERT #791
Male Masters
03:58:38
03:58:38
45
(182)
Masters
45
Male
182
03:58:38
216
45
182
215
790
Timothy SLABBERT
Timothy SLABBERT #790
Male Masters
03:58:37
03:58:37
44
(181)
Masters
44
Male
181
03:58:37
215
44
181
41
789
Lyle SIMES
Lyle SIMES #789
Male Vets
02:07:13
02:07:13
13
(39)
Vets
13
Male
39
02:07:13
41
13
39
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (237 items)
© 2023