Sunday Tribune Capital K
23/11/2014
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
5km
3km
Girls 13- Women 31+
Boys 13- Men 31+
Women 14 to 30
Men 14 to 30
Team Swim
500m Fun Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
Page 3 of 7 (303 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
203
1271
Kiera ZUNCKEL
Kiera ZUNCKEL #1271
Female 13 & Under
00:30:02
00:30:02
118
(195)
13 & Under
118
Female
195
202
628
Thirusha NAIDOO
Thirusha NAIDOO #628
Female 13 & Under
00:30:00
00:30:00
117
(194)
13 & Under
117
Female
194
201
330
Tamzin GACE
Tamzin GACE #330
Female 13 & Under
00:30:00
00:30:00
116
(193)
13 & Under
116
Female
193
200
874
Abbigale VAN ROOYEN
Abbigale VAN ROOYEN #874
Female 13 & Under
00:29:57
00:29:57
115
(192)
13 & Under
115
Female
192
199
479
Marie KANDRALIDIS
Marie KANDRALIDIS #479
Female 31 - 40
00:29:56
00:29:56
27
(191)
31 - 40
27
Female
191
198
458
Leanne JELF
Leanne JELF #458
Female 31 - 40
00:29:56
00:29:56
26
(190)
31 - 40
26
Female
190
197
948
Ziyaan DHODA
Ziyaan DHODA #948
Female 13 & Under
00:29:54
00:29:54
114
(189)
13 & Under
114
Female
189
196
260
Saian DHAYARAN
Saian DHAYARAN #260
Female 13 & Under
00:29:54
00:29:54
113
(188)
13 & Under
113
Female
188
195
325
Emily FREEDMAN
Emily FREEDMAN #325
Female 13 & Under
00:29:42
00:29:42
112
(187)
13 & Under
112
Female
187
194
697
Yash PREMBARATH
Yash PREMBARATH #697
Male 13 & Under
00:29:38
00:29:38
6
(8)
13 & Under
6
Male
8
193
219
Ramon COSKEY
Ramon COSKEY #219
Male 14 - 30
00:29:27
00:29:27
1
(7)
14 - 30
1
Male
7
192
852
Jordan VAN DER LINDE
Jordan VAN DER LINDE #852
Female 13 & Under
00:29:21
00:29:21
111
(186)
13 & Under
111
Female
186
191
910
Barbara WATT
Barbara WATT #910
Female 41 - 50
00:29:18
00:29:18
28
(185)
41 - 50
28
Female
185
190
1249
Lau-Mari VANDER MERVE
Lau-Mari VANDER MERVE #1249
Female 13 & Under
00:29:16
00:29:16
110
(184)
13 & Under
110
Female
184
189
839
Liza THOMAS
Liza THOMAS #839
Female 41 - 50
00:29:16
00:29:16
27
(183)
41 - 50
27
Female
183
188
1242
Marinda NEETHLING
Marinda NEETHLING #1242
Female 31 - 40
00:29:15
00:29:15
25
(182)
31 - 40
25
Female
182
187
1266
Murray John PITT
Murray John PITT #1266
Male 13 & Under
00:29:05
00:29:05
5
(6)
13 & Under
5
Male
6
186
727
Kadence RIBBINK
Kadence RIBBINK #727
Female 13 & Under
00:28:38
00:28:38
109
(181)
13 & Under
109
Female
181
185
239
Samantha DAVIE
Samantha DAVIE #239
Female 31 - 40
00:28:35
00:28:35
24
(180)
31 - 40
24
Female
180
184
238
Elizabeth Kale DAVIE
Elizabeth Kale DAVIE #238
Female 13 & Under
00:28:34
00:28:34
108
(179)
13 & Under
108
Female
179
183
883
Layyah VARACHIA
Layyah VARACHIA #883
Female 13 & Under
00:28:22
00:28:22
107
(178)
13 & Under
107
Female
178
182
1233
Margaret MARTIN
Margaret MARTIN #1233
Female 61 - 70
00:28:21
00:28:21
5
(177)
61 - 70
5
Female
177
181
620
Courtney NAICKER
Courtney NAICKER #620
Female 13 & Under
00:28:21
00:28:21
106
(176)
13 & Under
106
Female
176
180
533
Lynne MACRAE
Lynne MACRAE #533
Female 31 - 40
00:28:13
00:28:13
23
(175)
31 - 40
23
Female
175
179
505
Yvonne LARKIN
Yvonne LARKIN #505
Female 41 - 50
00:28:12
00:28:12
26
(174)
41 - 50
26
Female
174
178
612
Mia MULLER
Mia MULLER #612
Female 13 & Under
00:28:05
00:28:05
105
(173)
13 & Under
105
Female
173
177
1264
Adele POTGIETER
Adele POTGIETER #1264
Female 13 & Under
00:28:04
00:28:04
104
(172)
13 & Under
104
Female
172
176
444
Emma HYSLOP
Emma HYSLOP #444
Female 13 & Under
00:27:57
00:27:57
103
(171)
13 & Under
103
Female
171
175
369
Shreya GOVENDER
Shreya GOVENDER #369
Female 13 & Under
00:27:52
00:27:52
102
(170)
13 & Under
102
Female
170
174
1281
Sarah ALEXANDER
Sarah ALEXANDER #1281
Female 41 - 50
00:27:50
00:27:50
25
(169)
41 - 50
25
Female
169
173
966
Isabella MATHYSEN
Isabella MATHYSEN #966
Female 13 & Under
00:27:38
00:27:38
101
(168)
13 & Under
101
Female
168
172
965
Alyssia MATHYSEN
Alyssia MATHYSEN #965
Female 13 & Under
00:27:36
00:27:36
100
(167)
13 & Under
100
Female
167
171
1002
Tess WOOD
Tess WOOD #1002
Female 13 & Under
00:27:30
00:27:30
99
(166)
13 & Under
99
Female
166
170
554
Thando MANANA
Thando MANANA #554
Female 13 & Under
00:27:28
00:27:28
98
(165)
13 & Under
98
Female
165
169
475
Tanya JOUBERT
Tanya JOUBERT #475
Female 13 & Under
00:27:15
00:27:15
97
(164)
13 & Under
97
Female
164
168
856
Bea VAN DER SANDT
Bea VAN DER SANDT #856
Female 41 - 50
00:27:06
00:27:06
24
(163)
41 - 50
24
Female
163
167
106
Gayle ADLAM
Gayle ADLAM #106
Female 51 - 60
00:27:02
00:27:02
9
(162)
51 - 60
9
Female
162
166
1237
Louise NANNI
Louise NANNI #1237
Female 51 - 60
00:26:42
00:26:42
8
(161)
51 - 60
8
Female
161
165
1278
Rid SPEIR
Rid SPEIR #1278
Female 31 - 40
00:26:40
00:26:40
22
(160)
31 - 40
22
Female
160
164
1296
Sarah SPEIRS
Sarah SPEIRS #1296
Female 14 - 30
00:26:40
00:26:40
8
(159)
14 - 30
8
Female
159
163
1231
Hannah PIENAAR
Hannah PIENAAR #1231
Female 13 & Under
00:26:32
00:26:32
96
(158)
13 & Under
96
Female
158
162
350
Tevin Tyrique GOUNDEN
Tevin Tyrique GOUNDEN #350
Male 13 & Under
00:26:20
00:26:20
4
(5)
13 & Under
4
Male
5
161
1240
Zahra DESAI
Zahra DESAI #1240
Female 13 & Under
00:26:00
00:26:00
95
(157)
13 & Under
95
Female
157
160
795
Sonali SINGH
Sonali SINGH #795
Female 13 & Under
00:25:59
00:25:59
94
(156)
13 & Under
94
Female
156
159
975
Carmel Caitlyn NAIDOO
Carmel Caitlyn NAIDOO #975
Female 13 & Under
00:25:58
00:25:58
93
(155)
13 & Under
93
Female
155
158
769
Merilyn SCLANDERS
Merilyn SCLANDERS #769
Female 41 - 50
00:25:40
00:25:40
23
(154)
41 - 50
23
Female
154
157
401
Brookelyn Paige HARVEY
Brookelyn Paige HARVEY #401
Female 13 & Under
00:25:24
00:25:24
92
(153)
13 & Under
92
Female
153
156
181
Sarah BUWALDA
Sarah BUWALDA #181
Female 31 - 40
00:25:24
00:25:24
21
(152)
31 - 40
21
Female
152
155
575
Jenna MCLEISH
Jenna MCLEISH #575
Female 13 & Under
00:25:19
00:25:19
91
(151)
13 & Under
91
Female
151
154
185
Samantha CAMPBELL
Samantha CAMPBELL #185
Female 13 & Under
00:25:16
00:25:16
90
(150)
13 & Under
90
Female
150
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
Page 3 of 7 (303 items)
© 2023