aQuelle Midmar Mile
11/02/2017
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
Race Series
 
Contact
 
Home
E1 Disabled / Ironman / Ironwoman
E2 Family Relay
E3 Company Relay
E4 Non-Company Relay
E5 Girls 13 & Under / Women 31 & Over
E6 Boys 13 & Under / Men 31 & Over
E7 Girls / Women 14 to 30
E8 Boys / Men 14 to 30
16 Mile
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
22
23
24
25
[26]
27
28
29
Page 26 of 29 (1413 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Finish
Chip Return
1100
14786
Lynda WILKINSON
Lynda WILKINSON #14786
Female 41 to 50
00:47:33
00:47:33
70
(502)
41 to 50
70
Female
502
29:33 min/km
00:47:33
-00:05:53
1101
14074
Annabelle ROBERTS
Annabelle ROBERTS #14074
Female 13 & Under
00:47:37
00:47:37
78
(503)
13 & Under
78
Female
503
29:36 min/km
00:47:37
01:51:08
1104
2193
Gadija DAVIS
Gadija DAVIS #2193
Female 41 to 50
00:47:39
00:47:39
71
(504)
41 to 50
71
Female
504
29:37 min/km
00:47:39
01:13:11
1108
15213
Jolene Shephard
Jolene Shephard #15213
Female 31 to 40
00:47:45
00:47:45
76
(505)
31 to 40
76
Female
505
29:41 min/km
00:47:45
-00:21:26
1111
5927
Johandri JACOBS
Johandri JACOBS #5927
Female 14 to 30
00:47:54
00:47:54
247
(506)
14 to 30
247
Female
506
29:46 min/km
00:47:54
-00:12:14
1113
6068
Keira NAIDOO
Keira NAIDOO #6068
Female 13 & Under
00:47:57
00:47:57
79
(507)
13 & Under
79
Female
507
29:48 min/km
00:47:57
-00:47:49
1114
6080
Kelly NORTON
Kelly NORTON #6080
Female 14 to 30
00:48:00
00:48:00
248
(508)
14 to 30
248
Female
508
29:50 min/km
00:48:00
01:30:08
1116
897
Odette RANDELHOFF
Odette RANDELHOFF #897
Female 51 to 60
00:48:03
00:48:03
29
(509)
51 to 60
29
Female
509
29:51 min/km
00:48:03
-02:21:53
1119
14699
Sinead Gibbs
Sinead Gibbs #14699
Female 13 & Under
00:48:05
00:48:05
80
(510)
13 & Under
80
Female
510
29:53 min/km
00:48:05
01:18:35
1120
5962
Tasmin KIRBY
Tasmin KIRBY #5962
Female 13 & Under
00:48:05
00:48:05
81
(511)
13 & Under
81
Female
511
29:53 min/km
00:48:05
-00:23:02
1122
14740
Isabella Shattock
Isabella Shattock #14740
Female 13 & Under
00:48:15
00:48:15
82
(512)
13 & Under
82
Female
512
29:59 min/km
00:48:15
-00:11:33
1123
1136
Emma STEWART
Emma STEWART #1136
Female 14 to 30
00:48:16
00:48:16
249
(513)
14 to 30
249
Female
513
30:00 min/km
00:48:16
-03:28:02
1125
6302
Briony WOOD
Briony WOOD #6302
Female 14 to 30
00:48:19
00:48:19
250
(514)
14 to 30
250
Female
514
30:01 min/km
00:48:19
01:30:17
1127
6045
Kerry MILLAR
Kerry MILLAR #6045
Female 14 to 30
00:48:19
00:48:19
251
(515)
14 to 30
251
Female
515
30:01 min/km
00:48:19
-00:13:17
1128
6028
Roxanne MARSH
Roxanne MARSH #6028
Female 14 to 30
00:48:19
00:48:19
252
(516)
14 to 30
252
Female
516
30:02 min/km
00:48:19
-00:47:06
1131
5872
Megan GREEFF
Megan GREEFF #5872
Female 14 to 30
00:48:23
00:48:23
253
(517)
14 to 30
253
Female
517
30:04 min/km
00:48:23
-00:31:58
1132
2205
Mishka SHAIK
Mishka SHAIK #2205
Female 14 to 30
00:48:26
00:48:26
254
(518)
14 to 30
254
Female
518
30:06 min/km
00:48:26
-00:24:17
1133
14676
Anilie ENDERMANN
Anilie ENDERMANN #14676
Female 31 to 40
00:48:27
00:48:27
77
(519)
31 to 40
77
Female
519
30:07 min/km
00:48:27
-00:00:53
1135
6211
Paula TERBLANCHE
Paula TERBLANCHE #6211
Female 41 to 50
00:48:30
00:48:30
72
(520)
41 to 50
72
Female
520
30:09 min/km
00:48:30
-00:23:08
1136
5898
Nicole HEPPELL
Nicole HEPPELL #5898
Female 31 to 40
00:48:38
00:48:38
78
(521)
31 to 40
78
Female
521
30:13 min/km
00:48:38
-00:06:54
1137
5856
Suriya GAEDE
Suriya GAEDE #5856
Female 13 & Under
00:48:39
00:48:39
83
(522)
13 & Under
83
Female
522
30:14 min/km
00:48:39
-00:23:10
1140
6166
Catherine SHEPHERD
Catherine SHEPHERD #6166
Female 13 & Under
00:48:45
00:48:45
84
(523)
13 & Under
84
Female
523
30:18 min/km
00:48:45
-00:11:55
1142
3190
Namhla NTLAKASE
Namhla NTLAKASE #3190
Female 13 & Under
00:48:46
00:48:46
85
(524)
13 & Under
85
Female
524
30:18 min/km
00:48:46
01:18:02
1147
2900
Rene JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Rene JANSE VAN RENSBURG #2900
Female 13 & Under
00:49:03
00:49:03
86
(525)
13 & Under
86
Female
525
30:29 min/km
00:49:03
-00:17:35
1148
2896
Charleen HILL
Charleen HILL #2896
Female 31 to 40
00:49:03
00:49:03
79
(526)
31 to 40
79
Female
526
30:29 min/km
00:49:03
-00:03:43
1151
6237
Corne VAN NIEKERK
Corne VAN NIEKERK #6237
Female 14 to 30
00:49:11
00:49:11
255
(527)
14 to 30
255
Female
527
30:34 min/km
00:49:11
01:09:49
1156
5834
Karen EVERT
Karen EVERT #5834
Female 41 to 50
00:49:19
00:49:19
73
(529)
41 to 50
73
Female
529
30:39 min/km
00:49:19
01:10:14
1159
1779
Elizca JACOBS
Elizca JACOBS #1779
Female 14 to 30
00:49:43
00:49:43
256
(530)
14 to 30
256
Female
530
30:54 min/km
00:49:43
-00:25:33
1160
15005
Susan Blair
Susan Blair #15005
Female 31 to 40
00:49:43
00:49:43
80
(531)
31 to 40
80
Female
531
30:54 min/km
00:49:43
-00:17:49
1161
15006
Celeste DEBBO-SPENCE
Celeste DEBBO-SPENCE #15006
Female 31 to 40
00:49:44
00:49:44
81
(532)
31 to 40
81
Female
532
30:55 min/km
00:49:44
01:00:57
1162
1104
Abby-Lee STEYN
Abby-Lee STEYN #1104
Female 13 & Under
00:49:58
00:49:58
87
(533)
13 & Under
87
Female
533
31:03 min/km
00:49:58
01:18:37
1163
5701
Fredrika BAXTER
Fredrika BAXTER #5701
Female 51 to 60
00:50:00
00:50:00
31
(534)
51 to 60
31
Female
534
31:04 min/km
00:50:00
-00:09:54
1167
2918
Emma ROBERTS
Emma ROBERTS #2918
Female 13 & Under
00:50:05
00:50:05
88
(535)
13 & Under
88
Female
535
31:07 min/km
00:50:05
-00:17:42
1168
2919
Lauren Roberts
Lauren Roberts #2919
Female 41 to 50
00:50:06
00:50:06
74
(536)
41 to 50
74
Female
536
31:08 min/km
00:50:06
01:18:25
1170
5992
Tingting LIANG
Tingting LIANG #5992
Female 31 to 40
00:50:15
00:50:15
82
(537)
31 to 40
82
Female
537
31:14 min/km
00:50:15
-00:11:01
1171
6169
Carol SMIT
Carol SMIT #6169
Female 31 to 40
00:50:19
00:50:19
83
(538)
31 to 40
83
Female
538
31:16 min/km
00:50:19
02:03:54
1172
1108
Jordyn ALEXANDER
Jordyn ALEXANDER #1108
Female 14 to 30
00:50:21
00:50:21
257
(539)
14 to 30
257
Female
539
31:17 min/km
00:50:21
00:04:08
1174
2398
Wanda TALJAARD
Wanda TALJAARD #2398
Female 41 to 50
00:50:24
00:50:24
75
(540)
41 to 50
75
Female
540
31:19 min/km
00:50:24
-00:14:55
1175
5865
Emma GOLDIE
Emma GOLDIE #5865
Female 13 & Under
00:50:33
00:50:33
89
(541)
13 & Under
89
Female
541
31:25 min/km
00:50:33
-00:16:46
1176
5866
Isabelle GOLDIE
Isabelle GOLDIE #5866
Female 13 & Under
00:50:33
00:50:33
90
(542)
13 & Under
90
Female
542
31:25 min/km
00:50:33
-00:10:43
1177
6557
Linda HILL
Linda HILL #6557
Female 51 to 60
00:50:38
00:50:38
32
(543)
51 to 60
32
Female
543
31:28 min/km
00:50:38
-00:47:29
1179
5986
Anneri LEACH
Anneri LEACH #5986
Female 31 to 40
00:50:41
00:50:41
84
(544)
31 to 40
84
Female
544
31:30 min/km
00:50:41
-00:05:18
1180
6195
Julia SUTHERLAND
Julia SUTHERLAND #6195
Female 14 to 30
00:50:42
00:50:42
258
(545)
14 to 30
258
Female
545
31:30 min/km
00:50:42
01:25:24
1182
6043
Michelle MIDGLEY
Michelle MIDGLEY #6043
Female 41 to 50
00:50:47
00:50:47
76
(546)
41 to 50
76
Female
546
31:33 min/km
00:50:47
-00:08:49
1184
6184
Tamryn STEPHENSON
Tamryn STEPHENSON #6184
Female 14 to 30
00:50:51
00:50:51
259
(548)
14 to 30
259
Female
548
31:36 min/km
00:50:51
-00:19:02
1185
1640
Michela CURZI
Michela CURZI #1640
Female 31 to 40
00:50:55
00:50:55
85
(549)
31 to 40
85
Female
549
31:38 min/km
00:50:55
01:55:11
1186
15038
Cheyne DEVOS
Cheyne DEVOS #15038
Female 31 to 40
00:50:57
00:50:57
86
(550)
31 to 40
86
Female
550
31:40 min/km
00:50:57
01:07:35
1191
6023
Natasha MALAN
Natasha MALAN #6023
Female 31 to 40
00:51:06
00:51:06
87
(551)
31 to 40
87
Female
551
31:45 min/km
00:51:06
-00:04:50
1196
6056
Wendy MORGAN
Wendy MORGAN #6056
Female 41 to 50
00:51:24
00:51:24
77
(552)
41 to 50
77
Female
552
31:57 min/km
00:51:24
-00:29:11
1197
6055
Emily MORGAN
Emily MORGAN #6055
Female 13 & Under
00:51:25
00:51:25
91
(553)
13 & Under
91
Female
553
31:57 min/km
00:51:25
-00:08:24
1
2
3
...
22
23
24
25
[26]
27
28
29
Page 26 of 29 (1413 items)
© 2023