Lake Heritage Water Festival
20/01/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Event 1 - 3km
Event 2 - 5km
Event 3 - 1200m
Event 4 - 1200m
Event 5 - 1200m
Event 6 - 1200m
Event 7 - 600m
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (446 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
262
336
Lyndi BAKER
Lyndi BAKER #336
Female 41 to 50
00:33:02
00:33:02
1
(7)
41 to 50
1
Female
7
226
854
Naila MYLES
Naila MYLES #854
Female 13 & Under
00:31:31
00:31:31
1
(5)
13 & Under
1
Female
5
279
496
Cathy DREW
Cathy DREW #496
Female 41 to 50
00:34:11
00:34:11
3
(11)
41 to 50
3
Female
11
225
842
Aaqilah MOULA
Aaqilah MOULA #842
Female 14 to 30
00:31:28
00:31:28
3
(4)
14 to 30
3
Female
4
1010
Kaelyn SMIT
Kaelyn SMIT #1010
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
1011
Macayla Robyn SMIT
Macayla Robyn SMIT #1011
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
271
483
Celeste DICKASON
Celeste DICKASON #483
Female 41 to 50
00:33:35
00:33:35
2
(10)
41 to 50
2
Female
10
364
179
Irene WRIGHT
Irene WRIGHT #179
Female 41 to 50
00:40:17
00:40:17
4
(12)
41 to 50
4
Female
12
1073
Magdelise TIELEMAN
Magdelise TIELEMAN #1073
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
1076
Liechel TRUTER
Liechel TRUTER #1076
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
1124
Christi VAN ZYL
Christi VAN ZYL #1124
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
370
1080
Mary Rose TUSON
Mary Rose TUSON #1080
Female 51 to 60
00:40:55
00:40:55
1
(13)
51 to 60
1
Female
13
228
595
Denielle GOVENDER
Denielle GOVENDER #595
Female 14 to 30
00:31:34
00:31:34
4
(6)
14 to 30
4
Female
6
130
822
Monique MEYER
Monique MEYER #822
Female 14 to 30
00:27:56
00:27:56
1
(2)
14 to 30
1
Female
2
121
51
Annalisa FREESE
Annalisa FREESE #51
Female 31 to 40
00:27:28
00:27:28
1
(1)
31 to 40
1
Female
1
388
1311
Inge ROBERTS
Inge ROBERTS #1311
Female 41 to 50
00:44:06
00:44:06
5
(14)
41 to 50
5
Female
14
159
1289
Darren JOYCE
Darren JOYCE #1289
Female 14 to 30
00:29:05
00:29:05
2
(3)
14 to 30
2
Female
3
269
1303
Gideon GROENEWALD
Gideon GROENEWALD #1303
Female 14 to 30
00:33:21
00:33:21
6
(9)
14 to 30
6
Female
9
265
1413
Kirsty MACKAY
Kirsty MACKAY #1413
Female 14 to 30
00:33:11
00:33:11
5
(8)
14 to 30
5
Female
8
111
1416
Guy WESSELS
Guy WESSELS #1416
Male 13 & Under
00:27:01
00:27:01
21
(111)
13 & Under
21
Male
111
109
1415
Manie WESSELS
Manie WESSELS #1415
Male 41 to 50
00:26:59
00:26:59
26
(109)
41 to 50
26
Male
109
122
1439
Menno PARSONS
Menno PARSONS #1439
Male 41 to 50
00:27:29
00:27:29
33
(121)
41 to 50
33
Male
121
240
1441
Mark GORDON
Mark GORDON #1441
Male 41 to 50
00:32:05
00:32:05
67
(234)
41 to 50
67
Male
234
192
1440
Scott GORDON
Scott GORDON #1440
Male 13 & Under
00:30:03
00:30:03
35
(189)
13 & Under
35
Male
189
83
1442
Daniel BEZUIDENHOUT
Daniel BEZUIDENHOUT #1442
Male 31 to 40
00:25:51
00:25:51
24
(83)
31 to 40
24
Male
83
223
1443
Christiaan LIEBENBERG
Christiaan LIEBENBERG #1443
Male 41 to 50
00:31:25
00:31:25
61
(220)
41 to 50
61
Male
220
340
1445
Thane DUFFIN
Thane DUFFIN #1445
Male 41 to 50
00:37:51
00:37:51
93
(329)
41 to 50
93
Male
329
140
1449
Jayden TUDOR-JONES
Jayden TUDOR-JONES #1449
Male 13 & Under
00:28:26
00:28:26
25
(138)
13 & Under
25
Male
138
335
1448
Cai TUDOR-JONES
Cai TUDOR-JONES #1448
Male 13 & Under
00:37:21
00:37:21
66
(324)
13 & Under
66
Male
324
336
1447
Dylan TUDOR-JONES
Dylan TUDOR-JONES #1447
Male 41 to 50
00:37:22
00:37:22
91
(325)
41 to 50
91
Male
325
179
1453
Alexander ROELOFFZE
Alexander ROELOFFZE #1453
Male 41 to 50
00:29:45
00:29:45
47
(176)
41 to 50
47
Male
176
286
1451
Kuben NAICKER
Kuben NAICKER #1451
Male 41 to 50
00:34:26
00:34:26
81
(275)
41 to 50
81
Male
275
53
1452
Edward GLOVER
Edward GLOVER #1452
Male 13 & Under
00:23:19
00:23:19
12
(53)
13 & Under
12
Male
53
17
1450
John GLOVER
John GLOVER #1450
Male 51 to 60
00:19:21
00:19:21
3
(17)
51 to 60
3
Male
17
204
1456
Daniel EYKELHOT
Daniel EYKELHOT #1456
Male 13 & Under
00:30:37
00:30:37
39
(201)
13 & Under
39
Male
201
291
1457
Marius VAN MEYGAARDEN
Marius VAN MEYGAARDEN #1457
Male 41 to 50
00:34:46
00:34:46
82
(280)
41 to 50
82
Male
280
165
1462
Ettienne VENTER
Ettienne VENTER #1462
Male 41 to 50
00:29:11
00:29:11
44
(162)
41 to 50
44
Male
162
138
1409
Benjamin KRIEL
Benjamin KRIEL #1409
Male 31 to 40
00:28:23
00:28:23
38
(136)
31 to 40
38
Male
136
341
1418
Jack DAVIES-MOSTERT
Jack DAVIES-MOSTERT #1418
Male 13 & Under
00:38:00
00:38:00
68
(330)
13 & Under
68
Male
330
85
1419
Evan REYNOLDS
Evan REYNOLDS #1419
Male 41 to 50
00:25:55
00:25:55
18
(85)
41 to 50
18
Male
85
350
1417
Andre BERNARD
Andre BERNARD #1417
Male 31 to 40
00:38:55
00:38:55
92
(339)
31 to 40
92
Male
339
297
1420
Daniel MOREL
Daniel MOREL #1420
Male 13 & Under
00:35:03
00:35:03
59
(286)
13 & Under
59
Male
286
294
1421
Nicholas COLLINS
Nicholas COLLINS #1421
Male 13 & Under
00:34:53
00:34:53
58
(283)
13 & Under
58
Male
283
392
1438
Tony VAN ASWEGEN
Tony VAN ASWEGEN #1438
Male 41 to 50
00:46:32
00:46:32
104
(378)
41 to 50
104
Male
378
393
1437
Nathan VAN ASWEGEN
Nathan VAN ASWEGEN #1437
Male 13 & Under
00:46:34
00:46:34
77
(379)
13 & Under
77
Male
379
293
1424
Ivo ILIEV
Ivo ILIEV #1424
Male 31 to 40
00:34:49
00:34:49
75
(282)
31 to 40
75
Male
282
146
1435
Louis-John FERREIRA
Louis-John FERREIRA #1435
Male 31 to 40
00:28:33
00:28:33
42
(144)
31 to 40
42
Male
144
222
1434
Brad RAY
Brad RAY #1434
Male 41 to 50
00:31:23
00:31:23
60
(219)
41 to 50
60
Male
219
166
1433
George FARMER
George FARMER #1433
Male 41 to 50
00:29:14
00:29:14
45
(163)
41 to 50
45
Male
163
196
1432
Keith EAVE
Keith EAVE #1432
Male 51 to 60
00:30:20
00:30:20
25
(193)
51 to 60
25
Male
193
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (446 items)
© 2023