Laser Run World Championships
14/10/2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Under 11
Under 13
Masters 50+
Masters 60+
Under 15
Masters 40+
Under 17
Under 19
Event 1
Junior 19-21
Under 11 Mixed Relay
Under 13 Mixed Relay
Under 15 Mixed Relay
Under 17 Mixed Relay
Under 19 Mixed Relay
Junior Mixed Relay
Senior Mixed Relay
Master 40+
Master 50+
Master 60+
Open
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Under 11
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
Page 1 of 1 (48 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Lap 1
Lap 2
1
56
LUDORF LUKA
LUDORF LUKA #56
Male  Under 11
00:03:20
00:03:20
1
(1)
Under 11
1
Male
1
South Africa
00:01:34
00:01:45
2
60
VAN HEERDEN DIRKIE
VAN HEERDEN DIRKIE #60
Male  Under 11
00:03:23
00:03:23
2
(2)
Under 11
2
Male
2
South Africa
00:01:37
00:01:46
3
66
ABDELKADER OMA RHOSSAM
ABDELKADER OMA RHOSSAM #66
Male  Under 11
00:03:25
00:03:25
3
(3)
Under 11
3
Male
3
Egypt
00:01:41
00:01:44
4
19
PRINSLOO MILA
PRINSLOO MILA #19
Female  Under 11
00:03:26
00:03:26
1
(1)
Under 11
1
Female
1
South Africa
00:01:38
00:01:48
5
18
LE ROUX DONNA
LE ROUX DONNA #18
Female  Under 11
00:03:27
00:03:27
2
(2)
Under 11
2
Female
2
South Africa
00:01:37
00:01:49
6
52
MARAIS TRISTAN
MARAIS TRISTAN #52
Male  Under 11
00:03:29
00:03:29
4
(4)
Under 11
4
Male
4
South Africa
00:01:39
00:01:50
7
6
AUCAMP MILA
AUCAMP MILA #6
Female  Under 11
00:03:32
00:03:32
3
(3)
Under 11
3
Female
3
South Africa
00:01:39
00:01:52
8
68
HUNT MATTHEW
HUNT MATTHEW #68
Male  Under 11
00:03:35
00:03:35
5
(5)
Under 11
5
Male
5
South Africa
00:01:43
00:01:52
9
45
ARCHIBALD JAYSON
ARCHIBALD JAYSON #45
Male  Under 11
00:03:35
00:03:35
6
(6)
Under 11
6
Male
6
South Africa
00:01:44
00:01:50
10
39
ELGINDY GANA WALID
ELGINDY GANA WALID #39
Female  Under 11
00:03:37
00:03:37
4
(4)
Under 11
4
Female
4
Egypt
00:01:45
00:01:51
11
53
KOEKEMOER LEENDERT
KOEKEMOER LEENDERT #53
Male  Under 11
00:03:38
00:03:38
7
(7)
Under 11
7
Male
7
South Africa
00:01:32
00:02:06
12
55
BRINK DREGAN
BRINK DREGAN #55
Male  Under 11
00:03:40
00:03:40
8
(8)
Under 11
8
Male
8
South Africa
00:01:44
00:01:56
13
10
VAN HEERDEN KIERA
VAN HEERDEN KIERA #10
Female  Under 11
00:03:41
00:03:41
5
(5)
Under 11
5
Female
5
South Africa
00:01:41
00:01:59
14
46
MACHTELINCKX MATTIJS
MACHTELINCKX MATTIJS #46
Male  Under 11
00:03:42
00:03:42
9
(9)
Under 11
9
Male
9
South Africa
00:01:41
00:02:00
15
74
FORREST SEBASTIAN
FORREST SEBASTIAN #74
Male  Under 11
00:03:43
00:03:43
10
(10)
Under 11
10
Male
10
Great Britain
00:01:46
00:01:57
16
49
LE ROUX LUDGEN
LE ROUX LUDGEN #49
Male  Under 11
00:03:45
00:03:45
11
(11)
Under 11
11
Male
11
South Africa
00:01:47
00:01:57
17
61
ZIJLSTRA BEAURAIN
ZIJLSTRA BEAURAIN #61
Male  Under 11
00:03:46
00:03:46
12
(12)
Under 11
12
Male
12
South Africa
00:01:49
00:01:57
18
71
WINDT ZIAN
WINDT ZIAN #71
Male  Under 11
00:03:47
00:03:47
13
(13)
Under 11
13
Male
13
South Africa
00:01:47
00:02:00
19
58
MOHAMED SEIF
MOHAMED SEIF #58
Male  Under 11
00:03:48
00:03:48
14
(14)
Under 11
14
Male
14
Egypt
00:01:43
00:02:04
20
25
JACOBS MARONY
JACOBS MARONY #25
Female  Under 11
00:03:49
00:03:49
6
(6)
Under 11
6
Female
6
South Africa
00:01:45
00:02:03
21
23
NEL EULA
NEL EULA #23
Female  Under 11
00:03:51
00:03:51
7
(7)
Under 11
7
Female
7
South Africa
00:01:44
00:02:06
22
11
VAN DER MERWE SIMONE
VAN DER MERWE SIMONE #11
Female  Under 11
00:03:52
00:03:52
8
(8)
Under 11
8
Female
8
South Africa
00:01:49
00:02:02
23
40
CLOUSTON ERIN
CLOUSTON ERIN #40
Female  Under 11
00:03:53
00:03:53
9
(9)
Under 11
9
Female
9
South Africa
00:01:50
00:02:02
24
28
FARLAM REYA
FARLAM REYA #28
Female  Under 11
00:03:54
00:03:54
10
(10)
Under 11
10
Female
10
Great Britain
00:01:48
00:02:05
25
35
EGBERS RILEY
EGBERS RILEY #35
Female  Under 11
00:03:55
00:03:55
11
(11)
Under 11
11
Female
11
South Africa
00:01:54
00:02:01
26
69
WESTERDALE NATHAN
WESTERDALE NATHAN #69
Male  Under 11
00:03:55
00:03:55
15
(15)
Under 11
15
Male
15
South Africa
00:01:48
00:02:06
27
22
DE ANDRADE MICKE
DE ANDRADE MICKE #22
Female  Under 11
00:03:57
00:03:57
12
(12)
Under 11
12
Female
12
South Africa
00:01:51
00:02:06
28
24
PENLINGTON CONNIE
PENLINGTON CONNIE #24
Female  Under 11
00:03:58
00:03:58
13
(13)
Under 11
13
Female
13
Great Britain
00:01:53
00:02:04
29
32
WICKS MILLIE
WICKS MILLIE #32
Female  Under 11
00:04:05
00:04:05
14
(14)
Under 11
14
Female
14
Great Britain
00:01:53
00:02:12
30
3
GALLANT CHANTE
GALLANT CHANTE #3
Female  Under 11
00:04:08
00:04:08
15
(15)
Under 11
15
Female
15
South Africa
00:01:58
00:02:10
31
70
SMIT SEBASTIAN
SMIT SEBASTIAN #70
Male  Under 11
00:04:09
00:04:09
16
(16)
Under 11
16
Male
16
South Africa
00:01:52
00:02:17
32
38
VERMAAK MIA
VERMAAK MIA #38
Female  Under 11
00:04:11
00:04:11
16
(16)
Under 11
16
Female
16
South Africa
00:02:01
00:02:10
33
21
GROENEWALD CARLI
GROENEWALD CARLI #21
Female  Under 11
00:04:11
00:04:11
17
(17)
Under 11
17
Female
17
South Africa
00:01:55
00:02:16
34
27
BAXTER KAITLYN
BAXTER KAITLYN #27
Female  Under 11
00:04:16
00:04:16
18
(18)
Under 11
18
Female
18
South Africa
00:02:03
00:02:12
35
62
FOURIE DIEDELOF
FOURIE DIEDELOF #62
Male  Under 11
00:04:20
00:04:20
17
(17)
Under 11
17
Male
17
South Africa
00:01:58
00:02:21
36
59
POSTHUMUS CHARL
POSTHUMUS CHARL #59
Male  Under 11
00:04:20
00:04:20
18
(18)
Under 11
18
Male
18
South Africa
00:02:00
00:02:20
37
72
KEMP STEPHANUS
KEMP STEPHANUS #72
Male  Under 11
00:04:24
00:04:24
19
(19)
Under 11
19
Male
19
South Africa
00:02:06
00:02:17
38
29
OLLIVER EMILY
OLLIVER EMILY #29
Female  Under 11
00:04:24
00:04:24
19
(19)
Under 11
19
Female
19
Great Britain
00:02:07
00:02:17
39
17
HEZLETT KEIRA
HEZLETT KEIRA #17
Female  Under 11
00:04:32
00:04:32
20
(20)
Under 11
20
Female
20
South Africa
00:01:56
00:02:35
40
36
DE WAAL ARAYA
DE WAAL ARAYA #36
Female  Under 11
00:04:39
00:04:39
21
(21)
Under 11
21
Female
21
South Africa
00:02:01
00:02:38
41
41
CARDOZO SOFIA
CARDOZO SOFIA #41
Female  Under 11
00:04:40
00:04:40
22
(22)
Under 11
22
Female
22
United States
00:02:00
00:02:39
42
44
AXELLE JOSEPHA NEGAWELI BAYALA
AXELLE JOSEPHA NEGAWELI BAYALA #44
Female  Under 11
00:04:41
00:04:41
23
(23)
Under 11
23
Female
23
00:02:06
00:02:34
43
14
GHABRIAL SARAH
GHABRIAL SARAH #14
Female  Under 11
00:04:53
00:04:53
24
(24)
Under 11
24
Female
24
South Africa
00:02:07
00:02:46
44
64
WINDKUNI GARAN JOACHIM DIALLO
WINDKUNI GARAN JOACHIM DIALLO #64
Male  Under 11
00:04:55
00:04:55
20
(20)
Under 11
20
Male
20
00:02:05
00:02:49
45
37
MOOI ANJA-MARIE
MOOI ANJA-MARIE #37
Female  Under 11
00:04:59
00:04:59
25
(25)
Under 11
25
Female
25
South Africa
00:02:15
00:02:44
46
91
SCHLIEMANN JOSEPHINE
SCHLIEMANN JOSEPHINE #91
Female  Under 11
00:05:39
00:05:39
26
(26)
Under 11
26
Female
26
South Africa
00:02:34
00:03:04
9997
ECCLES JOSHUA
ECCLES JOSHUA #9997
Male  Under 11
DNS
DNS
Under 11
Male
South Africa
9999
JENKINSON JESSICA
JENKINSON JESSICA #9999
Female  Under 11
DNS
DNS
Under 11
Female
South Africa
Page 1 of 1 (48 items)
© 2023