ALZU Tour de Farm MTB
03/11/2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
80km
35km
15km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (354 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
YOB
Gender
Gen Pos
School
Finish
7
8285
Talia Van Sittert
Talia Van Sittert #8285
Female Junior 13-18
00:34:27
00:34:27
1
(1)
Junior 13-18
1
2004
Female
1
00:34:27
9
8642
Leanne Strydom
Leanne Strydom #8642
Female Junior 13-18
00:34:47
00:34:47
2
(2)
Junior 13-18
2
2004
Female
2
Normal Entry
00:34:47
16
8640
Amor Smith
Amor Smith #8640
Female Junior 13-18
00:37:28
00:37:28
3
(3)
Junior 13-18
3
2005
Female
3
Normal Entry
00:37:28
19
8384
Michaela Gosling
Michaela Gosling #8384
Female Junior 13-18
00:37:52
00:37:52
4
(4)
Junior 13-18
4
2004
Female
4
00:37:52
27
6120
Zanf Smith
Zanf Smith #6120
Female Junior 13-18
00:40:14
00:40:14
5
(6)
Junior 13-18
5
2005
Female
6
Normal Entry
00:40:14
72
7306
Anke Van Deventer
Anke Van Deventer #7306
Female Junior 13-18
00:45:09
00:45:09
6
(18)
Junior 13-18
6
2003
Female
18
Normal Entry
00:45:09
86
7846
Elandie Lourens
Elandie Lourens #7846
Female Junior 13-18
00:46:54
00:46:54
7
(22)
Junior 13-18
7
2005
Female
22
00:46:54
88
8329
Kayle Snyman
Kayle Snyman #8329
Female Junior 13-18
00:47:03
00:47:03
8
(23)
Junior 13-18
8
2001
Female
23
00:47:03
91
6583
Suzanne Beukes
Suzanne Beukes #6583
Female Junior 13-18
00:47:43
00:47:43
9
(24)
Junior 13-18
9
2004
Female
24
Normal Entry
00:47:43
96
8785
Telane Ludelee
Telane Ludelee #8785
Female Junior 13-18
00:48:18
00:48:18
10
(26)
Junior 13-18
10
2001
Female
26
00:48:18
124
8408
Simone Boshoff
Simone Boshoff #8408
Female Junior 13-18
00:51:41
00:51:41
11
(35)
Junior 13-18
11
2003
Female
35
Normal Entry
00:51:41
138
7615
Carla VAN DER MERWE
Carla VAN DER MERWE #7615
Female Junior 13-18
00:52:47
00:52:47
12
(42)
Junior 13-18
12
2002
Female
42
00:52:47
158
6138
Sita-Marie LOUW
Sita-Marie LOUW #6138
Female Junior 13-18
00:54:28
00:54:28
13
(51)
Junior 13-18
13
2004
Female
51
Normal Entry
00:54:28
160
8490
Zandri Geldenhuys
Zandri Geldenhuys #8490
Female Junior 13-18
00:54:37
00:54:37
14
(52)
Junior 13-18
14
2000
Female
52
00:54:37
223
8654
Carla MYBURGH
Carla MYBURGH #8654
Female Junior 13-18
01:01:41
01:01:41
15
(78)
Junior 13-18
15
2005
Female
78
01:01:41
239
8732
Leme Benadie
Leme Benadie #8732
Female Junior 13-18
01:03:58
01:03:58
16
(87)
Junior 13-18
16
2005
Female
87
Normal Entry
01:03:58
240
5538
Chamari Barnard
Chamari Barnard #5538
Female Junior 13-18
01:03:59
01:03:59
17
(88)
Junior 13-18
17
2005
Female
88
Normal Entry
01:03:59
255
5957
Charles KLINGBIEL
Charles KLINGBIEL #5957
Female Junior 13-18
01:05:52
01:05:52
18
(95)
Junior 13-18
18
2001
Female
95
01:05:52
258
6232
Monique Posthumus
Monique Posthumus #6232
Female Junior 13-18
01:06:47
01:06:47
19
(97)
Junior 13-18
19
2001
Female
97
01:06:47
300
8081
Madeleen Lewis
Madeleen Lewis #8081
Female Junior 13-18
01:19:21
01:19:21
20
(119)
Junior 13-18
20
2003
Female
119
01:19:21
344
8784
Aaliyah Desai
Aaliyah Desai #8784
Female Junior 13-18
02:04:13
02:04:13
21
(137)
Junior 13-18
21
2005
Female
137
02:04:13
1
7628
Neo Sibiya
Neo Sibiya #7628
Male Junior 13-18
00:30:48
00:30:48
1
(1)
Junior 13-18
1
2003
Male
1
00:30:48
2
6215
Nicholas Gautier
Nicholas Gautier #6215
Male Junior 13-18
00:31:41
00:31:41
2
(2)
Junior 13-18
2
2005
Male
2
00:31:41
3
8689
Johnathan Gautier
Johnathan Gautier #8689
Male Junior 13-18
00:31:50
00:31:50
3
(3)
Junior 13-18
3
2005
Male
3
00:31:50
4
8107
Jean Coetzee
Jean Coetzee #8107
Male Junior 13-18
00:32:08
00:32:08
4
(4)
Junior 13-18
4
2005
Male
4
00:32:08
5
8332
Kenneth Mcnear
Kenneth Mcnear #8332
Male Junior 13-18
00:32:31
00:32:31
5
(5)
Junior 13-18
5
2003
Male
5
Normal Entry
00:32:31
8
8774
Corne Strydon
Corne Strydon #8774
Male Junior 13-18
00:34:29
00:34:29
6
(7)
Junior 13-18
6
2003
Male
7
00:34:29
10
8757
Franco CRAFFORD
Franco CRAFFORD #8757
Male Junior 13-18
00:35:23
00:35:23
7
(8)
Junior 13-18
7
2002
Male
8
00:35:23
11
8645
Ruan Fincham
Ruan Fincham #8645
Male Junior 13-18
00:35:27
00:35:27
8
(9)
Junior 13-18
8
2003
Male
9
00:35:27
12
7425
Ruan VAN DER MERWE
Ruan VAN DER MERWE #7425
Male Junior 13-18
00:35:31
00:35:31
9
(10)
Junior 13-18
9
2004
Male
10
00:35:31
14
5917
Ricardo Vorster
Ricardo Vorster #5917
Male Junior 13-18
00:36:30
00:36:30
10
(12)
Junior 13-18
10
2004
Male
12
00:36:30
15
7660
Dario Badenhorst
Dario Badenhorst #7660
Male Junior 13-18
00:36:47
00:36:47
11
(13)
Junior 13-18
11
2002
Male
13
Normal Entry
00:36:47
17
7318
Nathan Berman
Nathan Berman #7318
Male Junior 13-18
00:37:33
00:37:33
12
(14)
Junior 13-18
12
2005
Male
14
Normal Entry
00:37:33
18
5623
Winton GIBBS
Winton GIBBS #5623
Male Junior 13-18
00:37:38
00:37:38
13
(15)
Junior 13-18
13
2004
Male
15
00:37:38
21
6112
Ronin VAN NIEKERK
Ronin VAN NIEKERK #6112
Male Junior 13-18
00:38:35
00:38:35
14
(16)
Junior 13-18
14
2005
Male
16
00:38:35
23
8787
Tian Nieuwoudt
Tian Nieuwoudt #8787
Male Junior 13-18
00:39:06
00:39:06
15
(18)
Junior 13-18
15
2001
Male
18
Normal Entry
00:39:06
25
5825
Keayan Museler
Keayan Museler #5825
Male Junior 13-18
00:39:25
00:39:25
16
(20)
Junior 13-18
16
2004
Male
20
00:39:25
33
5995
Clayton Goosen
Clayton Goosen #5995
Male Junior 13-18
00:40:53
00:40:53
17
(25)
Junior 13-18
17
2005
Male
25
00:40:53
34
5726
Ewan Smit
Ewan Smit #5726
Male Junior 13-18
00:40:54
00:40:54
18
(26)
Junior 13-18
18
2004
Male
26
Normal Entry
00:40:54
35
5699
Divan Pieterse
Divan Pieterse #5699
Male Junior 13-18
00:40:56
00:40:56
19
(27)
Junior 13-18
19
2005
Male
27
00:40:56
41
5579
Gavin De Nysschen
Gavin De Nysschen #5579
Male Junior 13-18
00:41:55
00:41:55
20
(31)
Junior 13-18
20
2000
Male
31
00:41:55
51
8403
Jason Greeff
Jason Greeff #8403
Male Junior 13-18
00:43:28
00:43:28
21
(39)
Junior 13-18
21
2001
Male
39
00:43:28
52
8011
Johaar Singh
Johaar Singh #8011
Male Junior 13-18
00:43:32
00:43:32
22
(40)
Junior 13-18
22
2005
Male
40
00:43:32
54
8297
Reghard Vorster
Reghard Vorster #8297
Male Junior 13-18
00:43:38
00:43:38
23
(42)
Junior 13-18
23
2005
Male
42
00:43:38
77
8067
Mohamed Teladia
Mohamed Teladia #8067
Male Junior 13-18
00:45:41
00:45:41
24
(57)
Junior 13-18
24
2004
Male
57
00:45:41
78
8627
Lodewikus Holtzhausen
Lodewikus Holtzhausen #8627
Male Junior 13-18
00:45:48
00:45:48
25
(58)
Junior 13-18
25
2003
Male
58
Normal Entry
00:45:48
82
8478
Pieter Van Der Merwe
Pieter Van Der Merwe #8478
Male Junior 13-18
00:46:05
00:46:05
26
(61)
Junior 13-18
26
2000
Male
61
00:46:05
84
8318
Zakir Suliman
Zakir Suliman #8318
Male Junior 13-18
00:46:46
00:46:46
27
(63)
Junior 13-18
27
2003
Male
63
00:46:46
89
5678
Tay Yibab Bhamjee
Tay Yibab Bhamjee #5678
Male Junior 13-18
00:47:05
00:47:05
28
(66)
Junior 13-18
28
2004
Male
66
00:47:05
92
8251
Zander Steyn
Zander Steyn #8251
Male Junior 13-18
00:47:55
00:47:55
29
(68)
Junior 13-18
29
2003
Male
68
00:47:55
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (354 items)
© 2023