MTN Walk The Talk with 702
28/07/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Guide
 
Contact
 
Home
25km
15km
8km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
19
20
21
Page 6 of 21 (1037 items)
Fav
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Category
Gender
Team
Status
Race Number
582
Veronica MAHLABA
Veronica MAHLABA #582
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Team DEA
Finished
39864
583
Ayanda SIBISI
Ayanda SIBISI #583
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Team DEA
Finished
39895
594
Mashudu Mabege BOICOSTER
Mashudu Mabege BOICOSTER #594
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
TEAM ELEPHANT
39920
595
Thabelo BUDZWA
Thabelo BUDZWA #595
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
TEAM ELEPHANT
Finished
39921
597
Thalifo DOBORO
Thalifo DOBORO #597
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
TEAM ELEPHANT
39923
598
Elizaberth Mauda KHAKHU
Elizaberth Mauda KHAKHU #598
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
TEAM ELEPHANT
Finished
39924
599
Evelyn MASUVHELELE
Evelyn MASUVHELELE #599
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
TEAM ELEPHANT
Finished
39928
600
Jessica MODAU
Jessica MODAU #600
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
TEAM ELEPHANT
Finished
39929
601
Ephram Sengane MUDAU
Ephram Sengane MUDAU #601
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
TEAM ELEPHANT
39932
602
Eunicent NDIVHUWO
Eunicent NDIVHUWO #602
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
TEAM ELEPHANT
39934
603
Ramantswana PATRIC
Ramantswana PATRIC #603
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
TEAM ELEPHANT
Finished
39936
604
Shelly RADUVHA
Shelly RADUVHA #604
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
TEAM ELEPHANT
Finished
39937
605
Clifford Maungedzo RADZIVHONI
Clifford Maungedzo RADZIVHONI #605
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
TEAM ELEPHANT
39939
608
Takalani Mamsy SADIKI
Takalani Mamsy SADIKI #608
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
TEAM ELEPHANT
39943
618
Tanya DEQUCINIS
Tanya DEQUCINIS #618
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Team EY
Finished
39965
619
Symbol DODZO
Symbol DODZO #619
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Team EY
39967
620
Hanelie LAMBERT
Hanelie LAMBERT #620
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Team EY
Finished
39988
621
Stephan LAMBERT
Stephan LAMBERT #621
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Team EY
Finished
39989
622
Lucia LUJIKA
Lucia LUJIKA #622
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Team EY
Finished
39992
623
Keamogetswe MABEBA
Keamogetswe MABEBA #623
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Team EY
39994
624
Eunice MARINDI
Eunice MARINDI #624
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Team EY
Finished
40010
625
Nerissa MITHA
Nerissa MITHA #625
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Team EY
Finished
40027
626
Dube NOMAKHOSI
Dube NOMAKHOSI #626
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Team EY
Finished
40050
627
Tshepo PHALA
Tshepo PHALA #627
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Team EY
40056
628
Onalenna SEKOMENG
Onalenna SEKOMENG #628
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Team EY
Finished
40072
629
Johannes Marthinus VAN DER MERWE
Johannes Marthinus VAN DER MERWE #629
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Team EY
Finished
40090
630
Elena VAN STADEN
Elena VAN STADEN #630
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Team EY
40093
643
Thandanani MBHELE
Thandanani MBHELE #643
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Team MRoA
Finished
40389
644
Madimetja SETHOSA
Madimetja SETHOSA #644
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Team MRoA
Finished
40402
645
Sibusiso DUNN
Sibusiso DUNN #645
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Team NMG
40425
646
Vhuthuhawe HUMBULANI
Vhuthuhawe HUMBULANI #646
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Team NMG
Finished
40432
650
Joyce MALULEKA
Joyce MALULEKA #650
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Team Novo Nordisk
40557
651
Jana TEESSEN
Jana TEESSEN #651
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Team Sonae Arauco
Finished
40634
668
Adeyemi FATUNLA
Adeyemi FATUNLA #668
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
The Grace Factory
Finished
40982
669
Oluwafunso FATUNLA
Oluwafunso FATUNLA #669
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
The Grace Factory
Finished
40983
670
Thabiso RAPETSANA
Thabiso RAPETSANA #670
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
THE HAPPY CREW
Finished
41003
671
Zandile FUYANE
Zandile FUYANE #671
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
The Inam Autism Advocacy Group
41007
703
Nthabiseng MAKAU
Nthabiseng MAKAU #703
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
The Phumelela Walkers
Finished
41099
723
Catherine GRANT- MAKOKERA
Catherine GRANT- MAKOKERA #723
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Tutwa Consulting Walk The Talk Team
Finished
41359
724
Daniel Tineyi MAKOKERA
Daniel Tineyi MAKOKERA #724
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Tutwa Consulting Walk The Talk Team
Finished
41363
725
Lesley WENTWORTH
Lesley WENTWORTH #725
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Tutwa Consulting Walk The Talk Team
Finished
41371
729
Aisling DE LANGE
Aisling DE LANGE #729
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
TWIGA
41381
730
Damian Micheal DE LANGE
Damian Micheal DE LANGE #730
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
TWIGA
41382
731
Susan Catharine DE LANGE
Susan Catharine DE LANGE #731
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
TWIGA
41383
732
Andre MOUTON
Andre MOUTON #732
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
TWIGA
Finished
41384
733
Andrea MOUTON
Andrea MOUTON #733
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
TWIGA
41385
734
Mala MOUTON
Mala MOUTON #734
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
TWIGA
Finished
41386
748
Charne DAVIS
Charne DAVIS #748
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Tyler Sassman - Old Mutual Insure
41406
752
Brenda BUYS
Brenda BUYS #752
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
UJ Finance
41570
753
Mathapelo CHILIZA
Mathapelo CHILIZA #753
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
UJ Finance
Finished
41571
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
19
20
21
Page 6 of 21 (1037 items)
© 2023