Euro Steel Drak Descent & GWK Trail
19/01/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
Race Timer: Craig Eldridge
 
Contact
 
Home
Eurosteel Drak Descent Day 1
Eurosteel Challenge Day 1
GWK Run the Rivers Day 1
GWK Run the Rivers Lite Day 1
Eurosteel Drak Descent Day 2
Eurosteel Challenge Day 2
GWK Run the Rivers Day 2
GWK Run the Rivers Lite Day 2
Eurosteel Drak Descent GC
Eurosteel Challenge GC
GWK Run the Rivers GC
GWK Run the Rivers Lite GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (174 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Finish
86
9580
Emily BAXTER
Emily BAXTER #9580
Female All Ages
01:26:14
01:26:14
45
(49)
All Ages
45
Female
49
01:26:14
67
9581
Kelly SIVRIGHT
Kelly SIVRIGHT #9581
Female All Ages
01:21:58
01:21:58
31
(35)
All Ages
31
Female
35
01:21:58
100
9584
Belinda TOSTEE
Belinda TOSTEE #9584
Female All Ages
01:30:19
01:30:19
56
(60)
All Ages
56
Female
60
01:30:19
108
9585
Abigail WILSON
Abigail WILSON #9585
Female Junior
01:32:04
01:32:04
5
(66)
Junior
5
Female
66
01:32:04
9586
Bonker Zandra
Bonker Zandra #9586
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
53
9587
Max BISCHOF
Max BISCHOF #9587
Male Junior
01:18:27
01:18:27
6
(28)
Junior
6
Male
28
01:18:27
4
9622
Edward Yeo
Edward Yeo #9622
Male Junior
00:59:26
00:59:26
2
(4)
Junior
2
Male
4
00:59:26
150
9641
Karen Turner
Karen Turner #9641
Female All Ages
01:48:07
01:48:07
93
(99)
All Ages
93
Female
99
01:48:07
110
9653
Jen VAN ROOYEN
Jen VAN ROOYEN #9653
Female All Ages
01:32:46
01:32:46
63
(68)
All Ages
63
Female
68
01:32:46
131
9656
Karin RENCKEM
Karin RENCKEM #9656
Female All Ages
01:40:34
01:40:34
79
(85)
All Ages
79
Female
85
01:40:34
9669
Craig ELDRIDGE
Craig ELDRIDGE #9669
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
10
9672
Samkelo SHABALALA
Samkelo SHABALALA #9672
Male Junior
01:02:24
01:02:24
4
(9)
Junior
4
Male
9
01:02:24
60
9673
Taryn Turrer
Taryn Turrer #9673
Female All Ages
01:20:02
01:20:02
25
(29)
All Ages
25
Female
29
01:20:02
84
9674
Robyn Ferraz
Robyn Ferraz #9674
Female All Ages
01:26:01
01:26:01
44
(48)
All Ages
44
Female
48
01:26:01
19
9675
Steven Clowes
Steven Clowes #9675
Male All Ages
01:08:09
01:08:09
10
(14)
All Ages
10
Male
14
01:08:09
92
9676
Elizabeth CLARK
Elizabeth CLARK #9676
Female All Ages
01:28:28
01:28:28
49
(53)
All Ages
49
Female
53
01:28:28
133
9677
Rudi CLARK
Rudi CLARK #9677
Male All Ages
01:40:37
01:40:37
42
(48)
All Ages
42
Male
48
01:40:37
33
9680
J.p. VAN REENEN
J.p. VAN REENEN #9680
Male All Ages
01:12:33
01:12:33
15
(19)
All Ages
15
Male
19
01:12:33
107
9690
Belinda PERROTT
Belinda PERROTT #9690
Female All Ages
01:32:03
01:32:03
61
(65)
All Ages
61
Female
65
01:32:03
105
9691
Kate TURTON
Kate TURTON #9691
Female All Ages
01:31:17
01:31:17
59
(63)
All Ages
59
Female
63
01:31:17
127
9692
Karin LINDSAY
Karin LINDSAY #9692
Female All Ages
01:38:17
01:38:17
76
(82)
All Ages
76
Female
82
01:38:17
30
9694
Kirsten HILLERMANN
Kirsten HILLERMANN #9694
Female All Ages
01:12:07
01:12:07
8
(12)
All Ages
8
Female
12
01:12:07
9695
Arora SIMPSON
Arora SIMPSON #9695
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
76
9696
Alicia KOEKEMOER
Alicia KOEKEMOER #9696
Female All Ages
01:24:36
01:24:36
38
(42)
All Ages
38
Female
42
01:24:36
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (174 items)
© 2023