Thomas More College Long Walk
17/03/2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
55km/80km
25km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 4 of 10 (480 items)
Fav
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Gender
Last Seen At
Distance Done
1200
Vasilios KAPNIAS
Vasilios KAPNIAS #1200
Male 
Male
Lap 2
25km
1201
Andrew DE KLERK
Andrew DE KLERK #1201
Male 
Male
Lap 2
25km
1202
Hugo GILDENHUYS
Hugo GILDENHUYS #1202
Male 
Male
Lap 2
25km
1203
Brayden DORAN
Brayden DORAN #1203
Male 
Male
Lap 2
25km
1204
Emily MACDOUGALL
Emily MACDOUGALL #1204
Female 
Female
Lap 2
25km
1205
Rory MAZERY
Rory MAZERY #1205
Female 
Female
Lap 2
25km
1206
Caitlin MCMURRAY
Caitlin MCMURRAY #1206
Female 
Female
Lap 2
25km
1207
Ross HOFMANN
Ross HOFMANN #1207
Male 
Male
Lap 2
25km
1208
Taylor CHEARY
Taylor CHEARY #1208
Female 
Female
Lap 2
25km
1210
James K÷HNE
James K÷HNE #1210
Male 
Male
Lap 2
25km
1211
Zod BRATOS
Zod BRATOS #1211
Female 
Female
Lap 2
25km
1212
Izabella CHETTY
Izabella CHETTY #1212
Female 
Female
Lap 2
25km
1213
Somila NGCONGCO
Somila NGCONGCO #1213
Male 
Male
Lap 2
25km
1215
Jake DU BUISSON
Jake DU BUISSON #1215
Male 
Male
Lap 2
25km
1217
Lucy LEE
Lucy LEE #1217
Female 
Female
Lap 2
25km
1218
Matthew FOLKES
Matthew FOLKES #1218
Male 
Male
Lap 2
25km
1219
Michael JOLLY
Michael JOLLY #1219
Male 
Male
Lap 2
25km
1220
Naomi SMITH
Naomi SMITH #1220
Female 
Female
Lap 2
25km
1221
Jordan BEZUIDENHOUT
Jordan BEZUIDENHOUT #1221
Female 
Female
Lap 2
25km
1222
Sarah DEDEKIND
Sarah DEDEKIND #1222
Female 
Female
Lap 2
25km
1223
Kiara GANESH
Kiara GANESH #1223
Female 
Female
Lap 2
25km
1224
Jenna ALEXANDER
Jenna ALEXANDER #1224
Female 
Female
Lap 2
25km
1225
Jemma RAMLAKAN
Jemma RAMLAKAN #1225
Female 
Female
Lap 2
25km
1226
Adam GRAY
Adam GRAY #1226
Male 
Male
Lap 2
25km
1227
D?anco OBERHOLZER
D?anco OBERHOLZER #1227
Male 
Male
Lap 2
25km
1228
Joel JOOSTE
Joel JOOSTE #1228
Male 
Male
Lap 2
25km
1229
Ashley SERFONTEIN
Ashley SERFONTEIN #1229
Female 
Female
Lap 2
25km
1230
Ethan ROOME
Ethan ROOME #1230
Male 
Male
Lap 2
25km
1231
Bethany STEENKAMP
Bethany STEENKAMP #1231
Female 
Female
Lap 2
25km
1232
Jason ERASMUS
Jason ERASMUS #1232
Male 
Male
Lap 2
25km
1233
Damian WATSON
Damian WATSON #1233
Male 
Male
Lap 2
25km
1234
Nicci STEYN
Nicci STEYN #1234
Female 
Female
13km
13km
1235
Jocelyn FRANK
Jocelyn FRANK #1235
Female 
Female
13km
13km
1236
Max BUCHAN
Max BUCHAN #1236
Male 
Male
Lap 2
25km
1237
Aphiwe MANCI
Aphiwe MANCI #1237
Male 
Male
Lap 2
25km
1238
Alwande MBONAMBI
Alwande MBONAMBI #1238
Male 
Male
Lap 2
25km
1239
Connor MCLOUGHLIN
Connor MCLOUGHLIN #1239
Male 
Male
Lap 2
25km
1240
Kaeuren NAIDOO
Kaeuren NAIDOO #1240
Male 
Male
Lap 2
25km
1241
Jared BASS
Jared BASS #1241
Male 
Male
Lap 2
25km
1242
Yandiswa SIBISI
Yandiswa SIBISI #1242
Female 
Female
Lap 2
25km
1243
Jenna WORSNIP
Jenna WORSNIP #1243
Female 
Female
Lap 2
25km
1244
Ben VAN DER WALT
Ben VAN DER WALT #1244
Male 
Male
Lap 2
25km
1245
Aidan BROWN
Aidan BROWN #1245
Male 
Male
Lap 2
25km
1246
Dylan THOMAS
Dylan THOMAS #1246
Male 
Male
Lap 2
25km
1247
Stephanie DE MOOR
Stephanie DE MOOR #1247
Female 
Female
Lap 2
25km
1248
Sinenhlanhla NDLOVU
Sinenhlanhla NDLOVU #1248
Female 
Female
Lap 2
25km
1249
Amanda FENNER
Amanda FENNER #1249
Female 
Female
Lap 2
25km
1251
Ntandokazi SHEZI
Ntandokazi SHEZI #1251
Female 
Female
Lap 2
25km
1252
Solethu MDLADLA
Solethu MDLADLA #1252
Male 
Male
Lap 2
25km
1253
Gregory ROETS
Gregory ROETS #1253
Male 
Male
Gate off Railway Lap1
18km
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 4 of 10 (480 items)
© 2023