Dis-Chem Sun City Swim
21/10/2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
3000m Event 1
Women 13-31+ Event 2
Men 13-31+ Event 3
Women 14-30 Event 4
Men 14-30 Event 5
600m Fun Swim Event 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 2 of 10 (493 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Finish
220
960
Oliver HINCKLEY
Oliver HINCKLEY #960
Male 11
00:35:29
00:35:29
23
(220)
11
23
Male
220
DYNAMO ACQUATICS
00:35:29
223
824
Joel Joseph
Joel Joseph #824
Male 11
00:35:38
00:35:38
24
(223)
11
24
Male
223
00:35:38
249
220
Benjamin HARRISON
Benjamin HARRISON #220
Male 11
00:37:00
00:37:00
25
(249)
11
25
Male
249
Haupt swimming
00:37:00
256
982
Kaone MOKGOKOLO
Kaone MOKGOKOLO #982
Male 11
00:37:16
00:37:16
26
(256)
11
26
Male
256
Little Fishes
00:37:16
258
1370
Tyler BRAITHWAITE
Tyler BRAITHWAITE #1370
Male 11
00:37:22
00:37:22
27
(258)
11
27
Male
258
00:37:22
263
197
Evan DUFFIN
Evan DUFFIN #197
Male 11
00:37:40
00:37:40
28
(263)
11
28
Male
263
00:37:40
278
994
Motheo RAMORITING
Motheo RAMORITING #994
Male 11
00:38:44
00:38:44
29
(277)
11
29
Male
277
00:38:44
281
1439
Christian THACKWRAY
Christian THACKWRAY #1439
Male 11
00:38:52
00:38:52
30
(280)
11
30
Male
280
00:38:52
282
1734
Maseehullah Essop
Maseehullah Essop #1734
Male 11
00:38:55
00:38:55
31
(281)
11
31
Male
281
00:38:55
286
1011
Andrew URMSON
Andrew URMSON #1011
Male 11
00:39:10
00:39:10
32
(285)
11
32
Male
285
00:39:10
290
1803
Dean STONES
Dean STONES #1803
Male 11
00:39:35
00:39:35
33
(289)
11
33
Male
289
00:39:35
302
1367
Kennith OUTRAM
Kennith OUTRAM #1367
Male 11
00:40:14
00:40:14
34
(301)
11
34
Male
301
00:40:14
305
1004
Russell SOUTHWORTH
Russell SOUTHWORTH #1004
Male 11
00:40:26
00:40:26
35
(304)
11
35
Male
304
N/A
00:40:26
310
983
Jack MOON
Jack MOON #983
Male 11
00:41:05
00:41:05
36
(309)
11
36
Male
309
00:41:05
333
1759
Joe WASTENHOLM
Joe WASTENHOLM #1759
Male 11
00:42:53
00:42:53
37
(332)
11
37
Male
332
00:42:53
351
1023
Jack WEAVIND
Jack WEAVIND #1023
Male 11
00:44:36
00:44:36
38
(349)
11
38
Male
349
00:44:36
356
843
Hannu MARAIS
Hannu MARAIS #843
Male 11
00:44:48
00:44:48
39
(354)
11
39
Male
354
00:44:48
369
850
Christopher MUNRO
Christopher MUNRO #850
Male 11
00:46:22
00:46:22
40
(367)
11
40
Male
367
00:46:22
396
212
Ryan ZASLANSKY
Ryan ZASLANSKY #212
Male 11
00:58:13
00:58:13
41
(392)
11
41
Male
392
00:58:13
1540
Boitumelo MOSIA
Boitumelo MOSIA #1540
Male 11
Not started
Not started
11
Male
Orcas
1021
Christopher WAGNER
Christopher WAGNER #1021
Male 11
Not started
Not started
11
Male
206
Kiano JORGE
Kiano JORGE #206
Male 11
Not started
Not started
11
Male
5
1676
Kian KEYLOCK
Kian KEYLOCK #1676
Male 12
00:21:10
00:21:10
1
(5)
12
1
Male
5
00:21:10
6
1024
Alexander WEHMEYER
Alexander WEHMEYER #1024
Male 12
00:21:12
00:21:12
2
(6)
12
2
Male
6
00:21:12
9
906
Torgen WHITE
Torgen WHITE #906
Male 12
00:22:43
00:22:43
3
(9)
12
3
Male
9
PERFECT STROKES
00:22:43
14
1675
Aiden BORNMAN
Aiden BORNMAN #1675
Male 12
00:23:11
00:23:11
4
(14)
12
4
Male
14
00:23:11
30
796
Cullen GREYLING
Cullen GREYLING #796
Male 12
00:24:27
00:24:27
5
(30)
12
5
Male
30
Waterborn
00:24:27
33
113
Tristan MOORE
Tristan MOORE #113
Male 12
00:24:38
00:24:38
6
(33)
12
6
Male
33
STELLENBOSCH UNIVERSITY - MATIES
00:24:38
37
877
Byron SMIT
Byron SMIT #877
Male 12
00:25:17
00:25:17
7
(37)
12
7
Male
37
Victor aquantum
00:25:17
47
778
Jason DOVEY
Jason DOVEY #778
Male 12
00:26:35
00:26:35
8
(47)
12
8
Male
47
00:26:35
63
904
Alex WEHMEYER
Alex WEHMEYER #904
Male 12
00:27:11
00:27:11
9
(63)
12
9
Male
63
Dynamo
00:27:11
92
926
Daniel BURNAND
Daniel BURNAND #926
Male 12
00:28:43
00:28:43
10
(92)
12
10
Male
92
00:28:43
93
900
Colby VAN ROOYEN
Colby VAN ROOYEN #900
Male 12
00:28:44
00:28:44
11
(93)
12
11
Male
93
Royal Fins Aquatics
00:28:44
96
820
Nicholas JOHNSON
Nicholas JOHNSON #820
Male 12
00:28:50
00:28:50
12
(96)
12
12
Male
96
AUQA ATHLETE
00:28:50
102
811
Cullen HOLLAND
Cullen HOLLAND #811
Male 12
00:29:04
00:29:04
13
(102)
12
13
Male
102
Crusaders
00:29:04
104
1648
Jarred VAN ALPHEN
Jarred VAN ALPHEN #1648
Male 12
00:29:06
00:29:06
14
(104)
12
14
Male
104
SWIM1ST
00:29:06
115
963
Michael JERVIS
Michael JERVIS #963
Male 12
00:29:47
00:29:47
15
(115)
12
15
Male
115
00:29:47
122
924
Cameron BROWN
Cameron BROWN #924
Male 12
00:30:06
00:30:06
16
(122)
12
16
Male
122
00:30:06
128
952
Jez GOUGH
Jez GOUGH #952
Male 12
00:30:48
00:30:48
17
(128)
12
17
Male
128
WATERBORN SWIMMING CLUB
00:30:48
142
777
Conor Liam DIESEL
Conor Liam DIESEL #777
Male 12
00:31:31
00:31:31
18
(142)
12
18
Male
142
Boksburg Aquatics
00:31:31
154
957
Chad HAYMAN
Chad HAYMAN #957
Male 12
00:32:04
00:32:04
19
(154)
12
19
Male
154
N/A
00:32:04
183
944
Bradley DU TOIT
Bradley DU TOIT #944
Male 12
00:33:15
00:33:15
20
(183)
12
20
Male
183
00:33:15
191
864
Andrew POURNARA
Andrew POURNARA #864
Male 12
00:33:42
00:33:42
21
(191)
12
21
Male
191
Southern Dolphins
00:33:42
204
1366
Danie MULLER
Danie MULLER #1366
Male 12
00:34:31
00:34:31
22
(204)
12
22
Male
204
00:34:31
232
785
Marlu FRIEDRICH
Marlu FRIEDRICH #785
Male 12
00:36:13
00:36:13
23
(232)
12
23
Male
232
None
00:36:13
244
1752
Callum CRYMBLE
Callum CRYMBLE #1752
Male 12
00:36:45
00:36:45
24
(244)
12
24
Male
244
00:36:45
250
1582
Saad MOOA
Saad MOOA #1582
Male 12
00:37:02
00:37:02
25
(250)
12
25
Male
250
00:37:02
283
1368
Devan STONLEY
Devan STONLEY #1368
Male 12
00:38:55
00:38:55
26
(282)
12
26
Male
282
00:38:55
319
1737
Tyronne DU PONT
Tyronne DU PONT #1737
Male 12
00:41:36
00:41:36
27
(318)
12
27
Male
318
00:41:36
346
948
Stephan FOUCHE
Stephan FOUCHE #948
Male 12
00:44:07
00:44:07
28
(344)
12
28
Male
344
00:44:07
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 2 of 10 (493 items)
© 2023