Cradle Moon Swim Challenge 2
27/11/2016
Results
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Event 1A - 3km
Event 1B - 5km Swim
Event 2 - 1km
Event 3 - 1km
Event 4 - 1km
Event 5 - 400m
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (235 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
51
503
Muhammed Zaakir KATHRADA
Muhammed Zaakir KATHRADA #503
Male 13 & Under
00:19:43
00:19:43
15
(51)
13 & Under
15
12
Male
51
52
446
Neil HARRIS
Neil HARRIS #446
Male 31 to 40
00:20:00
00:20:00
7
(52)
31 to 40
7
35
Male
52
53
500
Georgios KARAGIANNIS
Georgios KARAGIANNIS #500
Male 13 & Under
00:20:13
00:20:13
16
(53)
13 & Under
16
12
Male
53
54
234
Suhail ALLY
Suhail ALLY #234
Male 13 & Under
00:20:20
00:20:20
17
(54)
13 & Under
17
12
Male
54
55
375
Pieter DU PLESSIS
Pieter DU PLESSIS #375
Male 31 to 40
00:20:23
00:20:23
8
(55)
31 to 40
8
31
Male
55
56
581
Mpilo MBUNTSHU
Mpilo MBUNTSHU #581
Male 13 & Under
00:20:23
00:20:23
18
(56)
13 & Under
18
13
Male
56
57
270
Anthony BONTE
Anthony BONTE #270
Male 13 & Under
00:20:27
00:20:27
19
(57)
13 & Under
19
13
Male
57
58
913
Brandon Picton
Brandon Picton #913
Male 31 to 40
00:20:27
00:20:27
9
(58)
31 to 40
9
39
Male
58
59
759
Jarred VAN ALPHEN
Jarred VAN ALPHEN #759
Male 13 & Under
00:20:30
00:20:30
20
(59)
13 & Under
20
11
Male
59
60
742
Su-Yen THORNHILL
Su-Yen THORNHILL #742
Female 41 to 50
00:20:42
00:20:42
1
(1)
41 to 50
1
42
Female
1
61
460
Cullen HOLLAND
Cullen HOLLAND #460
Male 13 & Under
00:20:44
00:20:44
21
(60)
13 & Under
21
11
Male
60
62
412
Athanasios GEORGOULAKIS
Athanasios GEORGOULAKIS #412
Male 13 & Under
00:20:48
00:20:48
22
(61)
13 & Under
22
13
Male
61
63
337
Nicholas CUSTERS
Nicholas CUSTERS #337
Male 13 & Under
00:21:02
00:21:02
23
(62)
13 & Under
23
13
Male
62
64
493
Andre JOUBERT
Andre JOUBERT #493
Male 13 & Under
00:21:06
00:21:06
24
(63)
13 & Under
24
13
Male
63
65
912
Bradley Glossop
Bradley Glossop #912
Male 31 to 40
00:21:06
00:21:06
10
(64)
31 to 40
10
34
Male
64
66
394
Joshua FISHER
Joshua FISHER #394
Male 13 & Under
00:21:08
00:21:08
25
(65)
13 & Under
25
12
Male
65
67
629
Brendan OHAGAN
Brendan OHAGAN #629
Male 31 to 40
00:21:13
00:21:13
11
(66)
31 to 40
11
38
Male
66
68
244
Yaaseen BABA
Yaaseen BABA #244
Male 13 & Under
00:21:14
00:21:14
26
(67)
13 & Under
26
12
Male
67
69
909
Vassici Lazanakis
Vassici Lazanakis #909
Male 13 & Under
00:21:15
00:21:15
27
(68)
13 & Under
27
12
Male
68
70
756
Ra'ees VALLY
Ra'ees VALLY #756
Male 13 & Under
00:21:16
00:21:16
28
(69)
13 & Under
28
13
Male
69
71
564
Taine LUNT
Taine LUNT #564
Male 13 & Under
00:21:19
00:21:19
29
(70)
13 & Under
29
10
Male
70
72
253
Alexandros BALADAKIS
Alexandros BALADAKIS #253
Male 13 & Under
00:21:20
00:21:20
30
(71)
13 & Under
30
13
Male
71
73
424
Donovan GROBLER
Donovan GROBLER #424
Male 41 to 50
00:21:24
00:21:24
18
(72)
41 to 50
18
42
Male
72
74
833
Steven WHILEY
Steven WHILEY #833
Male 41 to 50
00:21:25
00:21:25
19
(73)
41 to 50
19
50
Male
73
75
782
Nicholas VAN HARMELEN
Nicholas VAN HARMELEN #782
Male 13 & Under
00:21:28
00:21:28
31
(74)
13 & Under
31
10
Male
74
76
642
Antonie PICK
Antonie PICK #642
Male 41 to 50
00:21:29
00:21:29
20
(75)
41 to 50
20
46
Male
75
77
509
Emanuel KELLY-LOULIE
Emanuel KELLY-LOULIE #509
Male 41 to 50
00:21:29
00:21:29
21
(76)
41 to 50
21
44
Male
76
78
604
Jonathan MOSS
Jonathan MOSS #604
Male 41 to 50
00:21:30
00:21:30
22
(77)
41 to 50
22
42
Male
77
79
570
Asgar MAHOMED
Asgar MAHOMED #570
Male 41 to 50
00:21:31
00:21:31
23
(78)
41 to 50
23
47
Male
78
80
908
Christopher Sophocleous
Christopher Sophocleous #908
Male 13 & Under
00:21:35
00:21:35
32
(79)
13 & Under
32
12
Male
79
81
201
Jed Michaletos
Jed Michaletos #201
Male 31 to 40
00:21:38
00:21:38
12
(80)
31 to 40
12
40
Male
80
82
458
Carsten HOLFELDER
Carsten HOLFELDER #458
Male 51 to 60
00:21:38
00:21:38
10
(81)
51 to 60
10
51
Male
81
83
887
Deon Fourie
Deon Fourie #887
Male 51 to 60
00:21:49
00:21:49
11
(82)
51 to 60
11
54
Male
82
84
618
Armand NAUDE
Armand NAUDE #618
Male 13 & Under
00:21:50
00:21:50
33
(83)
13 & Under
33
13
Male
83
85
534
Konrad Richard KUPFER
Konrad Richard KUPFER #534
Male 41 to 50
00:21:53
00:21:53
24
(84)
41 to 50
24
49
Male
84
86
579
Cyril MAY
Cyril MAY #579
Male 41 to 50
00:21:55
00:21:55
25
(85)
41 to 50
25
47
Male
85
87
168
Marc WARD
Marc WARD #168
Male 51 to 60
00:21:58
00:21:58
12
(86)
51 to 60
12
52
Male
86
88
684
Desmond Jo SCHNUGH
Desmond Jo SCHNUGH #684
Male 31 to 40
00:21:58
00:21:58
13
(87)
31 to 40
13
38
Male
87
89
378
Alexi DULONG
Alexi DULONG #378
Male 13 & Under
00:22:00
00:22:00
34
(88)
13 & Under
34
12
Male
88
90
917
Marc Zlotnick
Marc Zlotnick #917
Male 41 to 50
00:22:01
00:22:01
26
(89)
41 to 50
26
50
Male
89
91
598
Vincent MILES
Vincent MILES #598
Male 13 & Under
00:22:06
00:22:06
35
(90)
13 & Under
35
10
Male
90
92
894
Louis Lange
Louis Lange #894
Male 41 to 50
00:22:06
00:22:06
27
(91)
41 to 50
27
44
Male
91
93
904
Keith Eave
Keith Eave #904
Male 51 to 60
00:22:08
00:22:08
13
(92)
51 to 60
13
52
Male
92
94
391
Carla FARINA
Carla FARINA #391
Female 14 to 30
00:22:13
00:22:13
1
(2)
14 to 30
1
27
Female
2
95
847
Simon Kilian
Simon Kilian #847
Male 13 & Under
00:22:19
00:22:19
36
(93)
13 & Under
36
11
Male
93
96
409
Patrick GARTLAND
Patrick GARTLAND #409
Male 41 to 50
00:22:19
00:22:19
28
(94)
41 to 50
28
48
Male
94
97
528
Pieter-Jan KRUGER
Pieter-Jan KRUGER #528
Male 41 to 50
00:22:23
00:22:23
29
(95)
41 to 50
29
45
Male
95
98
748
Charles TYMBIOS
Charles TYMBIOS #748
Male 41 to 50
00:22:45
00:22:45
30
(96)
41 to 50
30
41
Male
96
99
842
Jason WOOD
Jason WOOD #842
Male 13 & Under
00:22:52
00:22:52
37
(97)
13 & Under
37
12
Male
97
100
319
Craig CLARKE
Craig CLARKE #319
Male 31 to 40
00:22:54
00:22:54
14
(98)
31 to 40
14
37
Male
98
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (235 items)
© 2023