RAC 10KM
20/05/2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
Walkers
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
33
34
35
Page 10 of 35 (1741 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Lic #
Age
734
235
Heather MURCH
Heather MURCH #235
Female Master
01:00:20
01:00:20
31
(226)
Master
31
Female
226
T VITALITY
27785cga
58
262
1596
Bruce DU BOURG
Bruce DU BOURG #1596
Male Sub Vet
00:48:01
00:48:01
29
(226)
Sub Vet
29
Male
226
RAC
35
263
2315
Jean DU TOIT
Jean DU TOIT #2315
Male Senior
00:48:06
00:48:06
81
(227)
Senior
81
Male
227
INDIVIDUAL
Temp
23
736
577
Janine JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Janine JANSE VAN RENSBURG #577
Female Senior
01:00:28
01:00:28
70
(227)
Senior
70
Female
227
INDIVIDUAL
Temp
31
737
994
Sasha SAYCE
Sasha SAYCE #994
Female Senior
01:00:28
01:00:28
71
(228)
Senior
71
Female
228
INDIVIDUAL
Temp
24
264
1566
Jaasi MUNANKA
Jaasi MUNANKA #1566
Male Veteran
00:48:09
00:48:09
65
(228)
Veteran
65
Male
228
RAC
44
265
31
Stanley KUBHEKA
Stanley KUBHEKA #31
Male Master
00:48:09
00:48:09
16
(229)
Master
16
Male
229
WINDSOR RUNNERS
23636cga
52
740
2350
Tammy CLARKE
Tammy CLARKE #2350
Female Senior
01:00:32
01:00:32
72
(229)
Senior
72
Female
229
INDIVIDUAL
Temp
33
741
140
Dede NCUBE
Dede NCUBE #140
Female Veteran
01:00:32
01:00:32
71
(230)
Veteran
71
Female
230
UKHOZI
750cga
45
266
2455
Andrew HAMLET
Andrew HAMLET #2455
Male Veteran
00:48:13
00:48:13
66
(230)
Veteran
66
Male
230
INDIVIDUAL
Temp
47
267
1031
Kevin MILL
Kevin MILL #1031
Male Veteran
00:48:16
00:48:16
67
(231)
Veteran
67
Male
231
NEDBANK CGA
41
742
1671
Gwyneth KING
Gwyneth KING #1671
Female AutoCreate
01:00:32
01:00:32
6
(231)
AutoCreate
6
Female
231
INDIVIDUAL
0
743
1706
Nicola JONES
Nicola JONES #1706
Female Sub Vet
01:00:33
01:00:33
41
(232)
Sub Vet
41
Female
232
INDIVIDUAL
Temp
37
269
1403
Derick SIMPSON
Derick SIMPSON #1403
Male Veteran
00:48:20
00:48:20
68
(232)
Veteran
68
Male
232
INDIVIDUAL
48
270
2173
James HELLINGS
James HELLINGS #2173
Male Senior
00:48:20
00:48:20
82
(233)
Senior
82
Male
233
FAKU CHIEFS
13160kzn
30
745
2469
Kim JONES
Kim JONES #2469
Female Veteran
01:00:35
01:00:35
72
(233)
Veteran
72
Female
233
INDIVIDUAL
Temp
44
746
2131
Nicole VAN DER MERWE
Nicole VAN DER MERWE #2131
Female Sub Vet
01:00:36
01:00:36
42
(234)
Sub Vet
42
Female
234
NEDBANK CGA
18665cga
36
271
778
Jason BENTZ
Jason BENTZ #778
Male Veteran
00:48:21
00:48:21
69
(234)
Veteran
69
Male
234
MOMENTUM
41
272
2245
Wesley TAM
Wesley TAM #2245
Male Senior
00:48:22
00:48:22
83
(235)
Senior
83
Male
235
T VITALITY
30
748
1004
Wendy MCFADDEN
Wendy MCFADDEN #1004
Female Veteran
01:00:38
01:00:38
73
(235)
Veteran
73
Female
235
RUN ZONE
29873cga
44
750
353
Louise BOTHA
Louise BOTHA #353
Female Master
01:00:39
01:00:39
32
(236)
Master
32
Female
236
RAND HAR
1603cga
56
273
1633
Werner KRIEL
Werner KRIEL #1633
Male Veteran
00:48:23
00:48:23
70
(236)
Veteran
70
Male
236
FIT PRETORIA
48
274
2394
Thabiso CHITJA
Thabiso CHITJA #2394
Male Veteran
00:48:23
00:48:23
71
(237)
Veteran
71
Male
237
HI PERFORMANCE MITTAL
491avt
42
751
526
Alexia GREEFF
Alexia GREEFF #526
Female Senior
01:00:43
01:00:43
73
(237)
Senior
73
Female
237
RAND HAR
562cga
31
752
860
Kerry GORDON
Kerry GORDON #860
Female Senior
01:00:44
01:00:44
74
(238)
Senior
74
Female
238
T VITALITY
29495cga
31
275
1848
Rikus OOSTHUIZEN
Rikus OOSTHUIZEN #1848
Male Sub Vet
00:48:23
00:48:23
30
(238)
Sub Vet
30
Male
238
INDIVIDUAL
35
276
1208
Petros KEKANA
Petros KEKANA #1208
Male G Master
00:48:27
00:48:27
11
(239)
G Master
11
Male
239
RAC
61
753
803
Nonkululo MCUNTULA
Nonkululo MCUNTULA #803
Female Veteran
01:00:45
01:00:45
74
(239)
Veteran
74
Female
239
SIBANYE KLOOF
270cnw
42
755
1390
Jessica SCHWIKKARD
Jessica SCHWIKKARD #1390
Female Senior
01:00:46
01:00:46
75
(240)
Senior
75
Female
240
INDIVIDUAL
Temp
29
277
2008
David MOGOTLANE
David MOGOTLANE #2008
Male Senior
00:48:31
00:48:31
84
(240)
Senior
84
Male
240
INDIVIDUAL
Temp
26
278
178
James MATSHEKGA
James MATSHEKGA #178
Male Sub Vet
00:48:34
00:48:34
31
(241)
Sub Vet
31
Male
241
ARCADIA
38
756
331
Kim BEAUMONT
Kim BEAUMONT #331
Female Sub Vet
01:00:46
01:00:46
43
(241)
Sub Vet
43
Female
241
RUN ZONE
6035cga
35
760
735
Francoise GARBERS
Francoise GARBERS #735
Female Master
01:00:49
01:00:49
33
(242)
Master
33
Female
242
T VITALITY
26992cga
52
279
1179
Sello Terrance MABALA
Sello Terrance MABALA #1179
Male Veteran
00:48:38
00:48:38
72
(242)
Veteran
72
Male
242
ROCKIES
42
280
1392
Gregory SCOTT
Gregory SCOTT #1392
Male Senior
00:48:45
00:48:45
85
(243)
Senior
85
Male
243
INDIVIDUAL
31
761
2345
Sally GEORGE
Sally GEORGE #2345
Female Master
01:00:50
01:00:50
34
(243)
Master
34
Female
243
RAND HAR
12742cga
50
765
1699
Louise JACOBS
Louise JACOBS #1699
Female Sub Vet
01:00:59
01:00:59
44
(244)
Sub Vet
44
Female
244
INDIVIDUAL
Temp
38
281
732
Robert ZWANEVELD
Robert ZWANEVELD #732
Male G Master
00:48:46
00:48:46
12
(244)
G Master
12
Male
244
T VITALITY
60
283
596
Patrick KELLY
Patrick KELLY #596
Male Senior
00:48:53
00:48:53
86
(245)
Senior
86
Male
245
T VITALITY
30
766
1431
Courtenay STOCK
Courtenay STOCK #1431
Female Senior
01:01:05
01:01:05
76
(245)
Senior
76
Female
245
INDIVIDUAL
Temp
24
768
1110
Majury CHIRISERI
Majury CHIRISERI #1110
Female Sub Vet
01:01:14
01:01:14
45
(246)
Sub Vet
45
Female
246
INDIVIDUAL
Temp
36
284
2043
Bongani SIBEKO
Bongani SIBEKO #2043
Male Senior
00:48:55
00:48:55
87
(246)
Senior
87
Male
246
RAC
1684cga
30
286
620
Pierre LE GRANGE
Pierre LE GRANGE #620
Male Senior
00:49:01
00:49:01
88
(247)
Senior
88
Male
247
INDIVIDUAL
30
773
1872
Themba MATHAPELO
Themba MATHAPELO #1872
Female Sub Vet
01:01:17
01:01:17
46
(247)
Sub Vet
46
Female
247
RUN ZONE
28181cga
38
777
760
Janine LAMB
Janine LAMB #760
Female Veteran
01:01:20
01:01:20
75
(248)
Veteran
75
Female
248
INDIVIDUAL
Temp
44
287
2111
Raymond HARTMAN
Raymond HARTMAN #2111
Male Senior
00:49:03
00:49:03
89
(248)
Senior
89
Male
248
T VITALITY
27792cga
33
289
1024
Neil MEYEROWITZ
Neil MEYEROWITZ #1024
Male Senior
00:49:04
00:49:04
90
(249)
Senior
90
Male
249
RRW AC
28
779
1842
Henrietta MOYO
Henrietta MOYO #1842
Female Senior
01:01:21
01:01:21
77
(249)
Senior
77
Female
249
MANONI
13758cga
34
780
2209
Lijuan TAYLOR
Lijuan TAYLOR #2209
Female Master
01:01:23
01:01:23
35
(250)
Master
35
Female
250
BOR2RUN
32722cga
53
290
2100
Lebohang SEGDE
Lebohang SEGDE #2100
Male G Master
00:49:10
00:49:10
13
(250)
G Master
13
Male
250
ROCKIES
22662cga
62
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
33
34
35
Page 10 of 35 (1741 items)
© 2023