PPS Panorama Tour
28/04/2017
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
Race Series
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
Tour Stage 1
Tour Stage 2
Tour Stage 3
Tour Stage 4 Time Trial
Tour GC
Lite Stage 1
Lite Stage 2
Lite GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (212 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Category
Gender
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Wave
151
351
Natalie ROBBS
Natalie ROBBS #351
Female Mix
04:50:16
04:50:16
Mix
Female
Basil Pesto
B Batch
152
751
Johan PIENAAR
Johan PIENAAR #751
Male Mix
04:51:16
04:51:16
Mix
Male
Semi-Soet
04:51:17
14
B Batch
153
752
Wilma PIENAAR
Wilma PIENAAR #752
Female Mix
04:51:17
04:51:17
Mix
Female
Semi-Soet
04:51:17
14
B Batch
154
971
Justin VICTOR
Justin VICTOR #971
Male Men
04:51:20
04:51:20
Men
Male
Jelly donuts
04:51:23
14
B Batch
155
972
Alti NEETHLING
Alti NEETHLING #972
Male Men
04:51:23
04:51:23
Men
Male
Jelly donuts
04:51:23
14
B Batch
156
1092
Leon VILJOEN
Leon VILJOEN #1092
Male Men
04:57:35
04:57:35
Men
Male
Team Pro T Cycles
04:57:36
15
B Batch
157
1091
Martin PRETORIUS
Martin PRETORIUS #1091
Male Men
04:57:36
04:57:36
Men
Male
Team Pro T Cycles
04:57:36
15
B Batch
158
121
Nathan BILLINGHAM
Nathan BILLINGHAM #121
Male Mix
04:59:53
04:59:53
Mix
Male
Team B&B
04:59:53
15
B Batch
159
122
Paula BORNER
Paula BORNER #122
Female Mix
04:59:53
04:59:53
Mix
Female
Team B&B
04:59:53
15
B Batch
160
571
Peter GOWANS
Peter GOWANS #571
Male GM
05:06:02
05:06:02
GM
Male
GoMor
05:06:02
3
B Batch
161
572
Charles MORRIS
Charles MORRIS #572
Male GM
05:06:02
05:06:02
GM
Male
GoMor
05:06:02
3
B Batch
162
281
Elbert DE KOCK
Elbert DE KOCK #281
Male Vet
05:08:36
05:08:36
Vet
Male
Team Bert
05:08:36
14
B Batch
163
282
Robert BRECKENRIDGE
Robert BRECKENRIDGE #282
Male Vet
05:08:36
05:08:36
Vet
Male
Team Bert
05:08:36
14
B Batch
164
312
Hugo PRINSLOO
Hugo PRINSLOO #312
Male Mas
05:14:56
05:14:56
Mas
Male
MTB Kungwini
05:14:56
9
B Batch
165
311
Christiaan JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Christiaan JANSE VAN RENSBURG #311
Male Mas
05:14:56
05:14:56
Mas
Male
MTB Kungwini
05:14:56
9
B Batch
166
772
Craig MEYER
Craig MEYER #772
Male Mix
05:15:00
05:15:00
Mix
Male
#go!
05:15:02
16
B Batch
167
771
Cheryl JANSEN VAN VUUREN
Cheryl JANSEN VAN VUUREN #771
Female Mix
05:15:02
05:15:02
Mix
Female
#go!
05:15:02
16
B Batch
168
152
Peter SCHOFIELD
Peter SCHOFIELD #152
Male Mas
05:17:49
05:17:49
Mas
Male
Swoosh white River
05:17:49
10
B Batch
169
151
Bruce MACKAY
Bruce MACKAY #151
Male Mas
05:17:49
05:17:49
Mas
Male
Swoosh white River
05:17:49
10
B Batch
170
781
Claudia HAZELWOOD
Claudia HAZELWOOD #781
Female Wom
05:19:41
05:19:41
Wom
Female
Isuzu Trucks
05:19:41
8
B Batch
171
461
Brent KORNER
Brent KORNER #461
Male Mas
05:21:25
05:21:25
Mas
Male
Wineos
05:21:26
11
B Batch
172
462
Shaun HOLT
Shaun HOLT #462
Male Mas
05:21:26
05:21:26
Mas
Male
Wineos
05:21:26
11
B Batch
173
1051
Zaheeda ADAM
Zaheeda ADAM #1051
Female Mix
05:22:23
05:22:23
Mix
Female
PPS
05:22:55
17
B Batch
174
1052
Rishaad HASSIM
Rishaad HASSIM #1052
Male Mix
05:22:55
05:22:55
Mix
Male
PPS
05:22:55
17
B Batch
175
32
Belinda ONEIL
Belinda ONEIL #32
Female Wom
05:23:11
05:23:11
Wom
Female
binx and annie
05:23:11
9
B Batch
176
31
Annerie CORNELISSEN
Annerie CORNELISSEN #31
Female Wom
05:23:11
05:23:11
Wom
Female
binx and annie
05:23:11
9
B Batch
177
1031
Lynn MADELEY
Lynn MADELEY #1031
Female Mix
05:23:29
05:23:29
Mix
Female
Coach One Colnagos
05:23:29
18
B Batch
178
1032
Alan EYLES
Alan EYLES #1032
Male Mix
05:23:29
05:23:29
Mix
Male
Coach One Colnagos
05:23:29
18
B Batch
179
882
Jose DOS SANTOS
Jose DOS SANTOS #882
Male Vet
05:26:38
05:26:38
Vet
Male
Team Luso
05:26:39
15
B Batch
180
881
Luis JARDIM
Luis JARDIM #881
Male Vet
05:26:39
05:26:39
Vet
Male
Team Luso
05:26:39
15
B Batch
181
431
Brandon HARCUS
Brandon HARCUS #431
Male Mix
05:27:30
05:27:30
Mix
Male
Hurricanes
05:27:31
19
B Batch
182
432
Claudia HARCUS
Claudia HARCUS #432
Female Mix
05:27:31
05:27:31
Mix
Female
Hurricanes
05:27:31
19
B Batch
183
541
Colleen FANDAM
Colleen FANDAM #541
Female Wom
05:29:12
05:29:12
Wom
Female
Lycra & Lace
05:29:14
10
B Batch
184
542
Pye CAETANO
Pye CAETANO #542
Female Wom
05:29:14
05:29:14
Wom
Female
Lycra & Lace
05:29:14
10
B Batch
185
221
Brendan DAWSON
Brendan DAWSON #221
Male Mix
05:44:29
05:44:29
Mix
Male
No Worries
05:44:30
20
B Batch
186
222
Zurika DAWSON
Zurika DAWSON #222
Female Mix
05:44:30
05:44:30
Mix
Female
No Worries
05:44:30
20
B Batch
187
681
Charn SWART
Charn SWART #681
Male Mix
05:55:20
05:55:20
Mix
Male
Cat and dog
05:55:21
21
B Batch
188
682
Deborah HARROLD
Deborah HARROLD #682
Female Mix
05:55:21
05:55:21
Mix
Female
Cat and dog
05:55:21
21
B Batch
189
401
Amanda THORNTON
Amanda THORNTON #401
Female Mix
05:59:02
05:59:02
Mix
Female
Grumpy & Mrs T
05:59:02
22
B Batch
190
402
Andrew THORNTON
Andrew THORNTON #402
Male Mix
05:59:02
05:59:02
Mix
Male
Grumpy & Mrs T
05:59:02
22
B Batch
191
692
Loise DE KOCK
Loise DE KOCK #692
Female Wom
06:10:01
06:10:01
Wom
Female
Lee & Lu
06:10:01
11
B Batch
192
691
Leoni DE FREY
Leoni DE FREY #691
Female Wom
06:10:01
06:10:01
Wom
Female
Lee & Lu
06:10:01
11
B Batch
193
112
Carlos DOS SANTOS
Carlos DOS SANTOS #112
Male Vet
06:15:19
06:15:19
Vet
Male
ALLEN JOSS TEAM
06:15:21
16
B Batch
194
111
Dale JOSS
Dale JOSS #111
Male Vet
06:15:21
06:15:21
Vet
Male
ALLEN JOSS TEAM
06:15:21
16
B Batch
195
22
Sharon BOTHA
Sharon BOTHA #22
Female Wom
06:28:06
06:28:06
Wom
Female
TEAM MENOMINX
06:28:06
12
B Batch
196
21
Chrissie CAREY
Chrissie CAREY #21
Female Wom
06:28:06
06:28:06
Wom
Female
TEAM MENOMINX
06:28:06
12
B Batch
962
Abel Nero DE ALMEIDA
Abel Nero DE ALMEIDA #962
Male Sub
Not started
Not started
Sub
Male
CK1
B Batch
341
Martin VAN VUUREN
Martin VAN VUUREN #341
Male Vet
Started
Started
Vet
Male
Northcliff Cycles
B Batch
342
Pierre NAUDE
Pierre NAUDE #342
Male Vet
Started
Started
Vet
Male
Northcliff Cycles
B Batch
761
Benjy STOCH
Benjy STOCH #761
Male Vet
Started
Started
Vet
Male
VWE TRACK ACADEMY
A Batch
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (212 items)
© 2023