Sani Stagger
24/11/2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
42km
21km down
Trail 38km
Trail 21km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (391 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Finish
118
271
Mosima PHASHA
Mosima PHASHA #271
Female 20-34
06:00:28
06:00:28
12
(30)
20-34
12
Female
30
Ace
06:00:28
160
Busisiwe MANKGE
Busisiwe MANKGE #160
Female 40-49
DNF
DNF
40-49
Female
Ace
00:00:01
272
Nakedi PHASHA
Nakedi PHASHA #272
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Ace
72
Thys FOURIE
Thys FOURIE #72
Male 50-59
Started
Started
50-59
Male
Acrw
67
305
Kabelo SEBOGODI
Kabelo SEBOGODI #305
Male 20-34
05:32:54
05:32:54
23
(55)
20-34
23
Male
55
Addicted To Life
05:32:54
181
163
Thabo MANYANE
Thabo MANYANE #163
Male 40-49
06:24:24
06:24:24
37
(125)
40-49
37
Male
125
Addicted To Life
06:24:24
187
Bongani MGOZA
Bongani MGOZA #187
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
Adventist Athletic Club
79
22
Johan BEZUIDENHOUT
Johan BEZUIDENHOUT #22
Male 40-49
05:45:45
05:45:45
22
(66)
40-49
22
Male
66
Alberton Lewensentrum Atletiek Klub
05:45:45
199
377
Johannes WESSELS
Johannes WESSELS #377
Male 40-49
06:30:37
06:30:37
44
(136)
40-49
44
Male
136
Alnerton Amateur Athletics Club
06:30:37
27
Moritz BOTHA
Moritz BOTHA #27
Male 40-49
DNF
DNF
40-49
Male
Alpha Centurion
04:08:00
71
70
Chad Matthew FISHER
Chad Matthew FISHER #70
Male 20-34
05:38:33
05:38:33
25
(59)
20-34
25
Male
59
Amanzimtoti
05:38:33
74
208
Jodine MOMBERG
Jodine MOMBERG #208
Female 35-39
05:42:05
05:42:05
2
(13)
35-39
2
Female
13
Amanzimtoti
05:42:05
127
28
Christo BOTHA
Christo BOTHA #28
Male 50-59
06:05:21
06:05:21
14
(94)
50-59
14
Male
94
Amanzimtoti
06:05:21
16
178
Mark MCCALGAN
Mark MCCALGAN #178
Male 40-49
04:29:08
04:29:08
5
(15)
40-49
5
Male
15
Amanzimtoti Ac
04:29:08
115
77
Warren GIBSON
Warren GIBSON #77
Male 35-39
05:59:02
05:59:02
16
(87)
35-39
16
Male
87
Amanzimtoti Ac
05:59:02
184
65
Gert DUVENHAGE
Gert DUVENHAGE #65
Male 40-49
06:26:36
06:26:36
39
(128)
40-49
39
Male
128
Amanzimtoti Ac
06:26:36
42
139
Erich LUCKFIEL
Erich LUCKFIEL #139
Male 40-49
05:08:00
05:08:00
10
(34)
40-49
10
Male
34
Amanzimtoti Athletic Club
05:08:00
195
149
Collin MAGUGA
Collin MAGUGA #149
Male 40-49
06:28:59
06:28:59
42
(132)
40-49
42
Male
132
Arcadia Ac
06:28:59
1
221
BONGUMUSA MTHEMBU
BONGUMUSA MTHEMBU #221
Male No Tags
03:13:27
03:13:27
1
(1)
No Tags
1
Male
1
Arthur Ford
03:13:27
2
63
NKOSINATHI DUMA
NKOSINATHI DUMA #63
Male 20-34
03:17:05
03:17:05
1
(2)
20-34
1
Male
2
Arthur Ford
03:17:05
8
210
Thuso MOSEIA
Thuso MOSEIA #210
Male 40-49
03:56:31
03:56:31
2
(8)
40-49
2
Male
8
Arthur Ford
03:56:31
181
Luzuko MDELISWA
Luzuko MDELISWA #181
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Arthur Ford
64
Mandlenkosi DUMAKUDE
Mandlenkosi DUMAKUDE #64
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
Arthur Ford
252
Wandisile NONGODLWANA
Wandisile NONGODLWANA #252
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
Asics Running Club
52
276
Willem PIETERS
Willem PIETERS #276
Male 20-34
05:18:59
05:18:59
16
(42)
20-34
16
Male
42
Atc
05:18:59
121
12
Thomas BARRETT
Thomas BARRETT #12
Male 60-69
06:03:39
06:03:39
2
(90)
60-69
2
Male
90
Athletics Clu Eersterust
06:03:39
278
Natascha PLANI
Natascha PLANI #278
Female 40-49
DNF
DNF
40-49
Female
Bcc
151
83
Neil GRIFFITHS
Neil GRIFFITHS #83
Male 35-39
06:13:06
06:13:06
21
(109)
35-39
21
Male
109
Benoni Northerns
06:13:06
84
Alan GRIFFITHS
Alan GRIFFITHS #84
Male 70+
DNF
DNF
70+
Male
Benoni Northerns
169
Bill MASON
Bill MASON #169
Male 50-59
DNF
DNF
50-59
Male
Benoni Northerns Ac
05:41:07
83
156
Lizelle MALAN
Lizelle MALAN #156
Female 20-34
05:47:12
05:47:12
6
(15)
20-34
6
Female
15
Bert Bricks
05:47:12
28
94
Shane HILLIAR
Shane HILLIAR #94
Male 35-39
04:54:30
04:54:30
7
(23)
35-39
7
Male
23
Biggarsberg
04:54:30
231
Jan NABORN
Jan NABORN #231
Male 70+
Not started
Not started
70+
Male
Bloemfontein Achilles
72
13
Andrea BATTAGLIA
Andrea BATTAGLIA #13
Male 20-34
05:39:28
05:39:28
26
(60)
20-34
26
Male
60
Bluff
05:39:28
382
Shanna WOOD
Shanna WOOD #382
Female 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Female
Bluff
29
387
Connor YOUNG
Connor YOUNG #387
Male 20-34
04:54:34
04:54:34
7
(24)
20-34
7
Male
24
Bluff Ac
04:54:34
104
379
Dylan WILLIAMS
Dylan WILLIAMS #379
Male 20-34
05:57:07
05:57:07
29
(83)
20-34
29
Male
83
Bluff Ac
05:57:07
178
294
Robert ROUGIER-LAGANE
Robert ROUGIER-LAGANE #294
Male 40-49
06:24:03
06:24:03
36
(123)
40-49
36
Male
123
Bluff Ac
06:24:03
56
Bruce DEELEY-SMITH
Bruce DEELEY-SMITH #56
Male 60-69
DNF
DNF
60-69
Male
Bluff Ac
103
131
Donovan LELONG
Donovan LELONG #131
Male 35-39
05:57:06
05:57:06
15
(82)
35-39
15
Male
82
Bluff Ac Kzn
05:57:06
48
291
Calvin RIX
Calvin RIX #291
Male 20-34
05:16:21
05:16:21
15
(39)
20-34
15
Male
39
Bluff Athletic
05:16:21
176
374
Antony WEBSTER
Antony WEBSTER #374
Male 50-59
06:23:56
06:23:56
19
(122)
50-59
19
Male
122
Bluff Athletic Club
06:23:56
211
320
Justin SMITH
Justin SMITH #320
Male 40-49
06:47:39
06:47:39
46
(144)
40-49
46
Male
144
Bluff Athletic Club
06:47:39
174
295
Jaryd ROUGIER-LAGANE
Jaryd ROUGIER-LAGANE #295
Male 20-34
06:23:52
06:23:52
41
(120)
20-34
41
Male
120
Bluff Athletics
06:23:52
49
115
Lindsay KOCH
Lindsay KOCH #115
Female 40-49
05:16:29
05:16:29
3
(10)
40-49
3
Female
10
Bluff Athletics Club
05:16:29
175
138
Jarryd LUBBE
Jarryd LUBBE #138
Male 20-34
06:23:54
06:23:54
42
(121)
20-34
42
Male
121
Bluff Athletics Club
06:23:54
140
Melaine LUMGAIR
Melaine LUMGAIR #140
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
Bluff Athletics Club
265
Tasha OOSTHUIZEN
Tasha OOSTHUIZEN #265
Female 20-34
Not started
Not started
20-34
Female
Bluff Athletics Club
159
279
Richard PRETORIUS
Richard PRETORIUS #279
Male 50-59
06:18:07
06:18:07
17
(114)
50-59
17
Male
114
Bnac
06:18:07
171
67
John EIGELAAR
John EIGELAAR #67
Male 40-49
06:23:31
06:23:31
35
(119)
40-49
35
Male
119
Bnac
06:23:31
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (391 items)
© 2023