27 For Freedom
09/02/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
27km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
[9]
10
11
12
13
Page 9 of 13 (612 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Finish
401
12446
Zaytoen CORNELISSEN
Zaytoen CORNELISSEN #12446
Female Senior
01:28:36
01:28:36
99
(202)
Senior
99
Female
202
01:28:36
402
12463
Mirchell JULIES
Mirchell JULIES #12463
Female 50-59
01:28:38
01:28:38
37
(203)
50-59
37
Female
203
WELLINGTON ATHLETICS CLUB
01:28:38
403
11489
Ellen OKKERS
Ellen OKKERS #11489
Female Senior
01:28:52
01:28:52
100
(204)
Senior
100
Female
204
01:28:52
404
12335
Phucuka YALEZO
Phucuka YALEZO #12335
Female Senior
01:28:57
01:28:57
101
(205)
Senior
101
Female
205
KHAYELITSHA ATHLETIC CLUB
01:28:57
405
12264
Damian BUTLER
Damian BUTLER #12264
Male Junior
01:28:58
01:28:58
10
(200)
Junior
10
Male
200
01:28:58
406
11471
Zuziwe NYANGA
Zuziwe NYANGA #11471
Female Senior
01:29:05
01:29:05
102
(206)
Senior
102
Female
206
KHAYELITSHA ATHLETIC CLUB
01:29:05
407
11477
Nontembiso GIJANA
Nontembiso GIJANA #11477
Female 40-49
01:29:27
01:29:27
48
(207)
40-49
48
Female
207
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES WP
01:29:27
408
11392
Quinton THOMAS
Quinton THOMAS #11392
Male 50-59
01:29:28
01:29:28
51
(201)
50-59
51
Male
201
01:29:28
409
12395
Joydene DE VILLIERS
Joydene DE VILLIERS #12395
Female Senior
01:30:11
01:30:11
103
(208)
Senior
103
Female
208
01:30:11
410
11290
Arabella SHEPHERD
Arabella SHEPHERD #11290
Female Junior
01:30:15
01:30:15
3
(209)
Junior
3
Female
209
01:30:15
411
11291
Dominique SHEPHERD
Dominique SHEPHERD #11291
Female 40-49
01:30:25
01:30:25
49
(210)
40-49
49
Female
210
FRANSCHHOEK ATHLETICS CLUB
01:30:25
412
11294
Mignon STREET
Mignon STREET #11294
Female 40-49
01:30:25
01:30:25
50
(211)
40-49
50
Female
211
01:30:25
413
11324
Tracy COMMERFORD
Tracy COMMERFORD #11324
Female 50-59
01:30:28
01:30:28
38
(212)
50-59
38
Female
212
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
01:30:28
414
12348
Janet WELHAM
Janet WELHAM #12348
Female 50-59
01:30:52
01:30:52
39
(213)
50-59
39
Female
213
01:30:52
415
12349
Kirsten WELHAM
Kirsten WELHAM #12349
Female Senior
01:30:53
01:30:53
104
(214)
Senior
104
Female
214
01:30:53
416
11407
Shafiek BOOLEY
Shafiek BOOLEY #11407
Male 50-59
01:30:55
01:30:55
52
(202)
50-59
52
Male
202
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
01:30:55
417
11309
Nicoleen VAN DER MERWE
Nicoleen VAN DER MERWE #11309
Female Senior
01:30:55
01:30:55
105
(215)
Senior
105
Female
215
01:30:55
418
12370
Ian MCMASTER
Ian MCMASTER #12370
Male 50-59
01:31:09
01:31:09
53
(203)
50-59
53
Male
203
01:31:09
419
11329
Chantel JONES
Chantel JONES #11329
Female 50-59
01:31:14
01:31:14
40
(216)
50-59
40
Female
216
01:31:14
420
12381
Alta SMITH
Alta SMITH #12381
Female 60+
01:31:57
01:31:57
19
(217)
60+
19
Female
217
SANLAM ATHLETIC CLUB
01:31:57
421
12343
Suzanne TWENTYMAN-JONES
Suzanne TWENTYMAN-JONES #12343
Female 40-49
01:32:03
01:32:03
51
(218)
40-49
51
Female
218
BORN2RUN WP
01:32:03
422
11443
Maryllee CARELSE
Maryllee CARELSE #11443
Female Senior
01:32:23
01:32:23
106
(219)
Senior
106
Female
219
01:32:23
423
11431
Chloe DANIELS
Chloe DANIELS #11431
Female Junior
01:32:24
01:32:24
4
(220)
Junior
4
Female
220
01:32:24
424
11516
Nomsa NODLIWA
Nomsa NODLIWA #11516
Female Senior
01:32:29
01:32:29
107
(221)
Senior
107
Female
221
SA POLICE SERVICES CLUB WP
01:32:29
425
12326
Toni GROEPE
Toni GROEPE #12326
Female 50-59
01:32:30
01:32:30
41
(222)
50-59
41
Female
222
IN TOUCH ATHLETICS CLUB
01:32:30
426
11305
Hester ROTHMAN
Hester ROTHMAN #11305
Female 60+
01:32:36
01:32:36
20
(223)
60+
20
Female
223
BRACKENFELL ATHLETICS CLUB
01:32:36
427
12378
Joey HARTNICK
Joey HARTNICK #12378
Male 50-59
01:32:37
01:32:37
54
(204)
50-59
54
Male
204
01:32:37
428
12363
Roxanne ARENDSE
Roxanne ARENDSE #12363
Male Junior
01:32:53
01:32:53
11
(205)
Junior
11
Male
205
01:32:53
429
12434
Sue BLOMERUS
Sue BLOMERUS #12434
Female 40-49
01:32:53
01:32:53
52
(224)
40-49
52
Female
224
01:32:53
430
11311
Jeanne PIETERS
Jeanne PIETERS #11311
Female Senior
01:32:59
01:32:59
108
(225)
Senior
108
Female
225
01:32:59
431
12380
Melody ERASMUS
Melody ERASMUS #12380
Female 40-49
01:33:05
01:33:05
53
(226)
40-49
53
Female
226
01:33:05
432
11289
Kutlwano LEPULE
Kutlwano LEPULE #11289
Female Senior
01:33:09
01:33:09
109
(227)
Senior
109
Female
227
01:33:09
433
12389
Kathleen SMITH
Kathleen SMITH #12389
Female 50-59
01:33:13
01:33:13
42
(228)
50-59
42
Female
228
RUN WALK FOR LIFE WESTERN PROVINCE
01:33:13
434
11276
Gcobisa SHUMANE
Gcobisa SHUMANE #11276
Female Senior
01:33:15
01:33:15
110
(229)
Senior
110
Female
229
RCS GUGULETU ATHLETIC CLUB
01:33:15
435
11520
Ayanda MENTE
Ayanda MENTE #11520
Female Senior
01:33:20
01:33:20
111
(230)
Senior
111
Female
230
RCS GUGULETU ATHLETIC CLUB
01:33:20
436
12385
Marcalyne HEARNE
Marcalyne HEARNE #12385
Female 40-49
01:33:25
01:33:25
54
(231)
40-49
54
Female
231
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES WP
01:33:25
437
12288
Charne PRETORIUS
Charne PRETORIUS #12288
Female Senior
01:33:28
01:33:28
112
(232)
Senior
112
Female
232
01:33:28
438
12423
Nolubabalo KULATI
Nolubabalo KULATI #12423
Female Senior
01:33:33
01:33:33
113
(233)
Senior
113
Female
233
KHAYELITSHA ATHLETIC CLUB
01:33:33
439
11390
Shanon BAGOE
Shanon BAGOE #11390
Female Senior
01:33:46
01:33:46
114
(234)
Senior
114
Female
234
01:33:46
440
11555
Wilmie DOMAN
Wilmie DOMAN #11555
Female 40-49
01:33:52
01:33:52
55
(235)
40-49
55
Female
235
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES BOLAND
01:33:52
441
12278
Tsakani MASWANGANYI
Tsakani MASWANGANYI #12278
Female Senior
01:33:54
01:33:54
115
(236)
Senior
115
Female
236
01:33:54
442
11368
Kareemah FRANCISCUS
Kareemah FRANCISCUS #11368
Female 40-49
01:33:54
01:33:54
56
(237)
40-49
56
Female
237
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES WP
01:33:54
443
11515
Thandiswa MAGAZI
Thandiswa MAGAZI #11515
Female Senior
01:33:57
01:33:57
116
(238)
Senior
116
Female
238
RCS GUGULETU ATHLETIC CLUB
01:33:57
444
11299
Ernest MESSINA
Ernest MESSINA #11299
Male 60+
01:33:58
01:33:58
19
(206)
60+
19
Male
206
01:33:58
445
11544
Louise ANDREWS
Louise ANDREWS #11544
Female 40-49
01:33:58
01:33:58
57
(239)
40-49
57
Female
239
CAPE TECHNIKON ATHLETICS CLUB
01:33:58
446
12342
Mariska ROSSOUW
Mariska ROSSOUW #12342
Female Senior
01:34:06
01:34:06
117
(240)
Senior
117
Female
240
SWARTLAND ATHLETICS CLUB
01:34:06
447
12309
Nontutuzelo ZUZANI
Nontutuzelo ZUZANI #12309
Female 50-59
01:34:18
01:34:18
43
(241)
50-59
43
Female
241
KHAYELITSHA ATHLETIC CLUB
01:34:18
448
12394
Henriette JACOBS
Henriette JACOBS #12394
Female 50-59
01:34:20
01:34:20
44
(242)
50-59
44
Female
242
RUN WALK FOR LIFE WESTERN PROVINCE
01:34:20
449
12419
Mariette SWART
Mariette SWART #12419
Female 50-59
01:34:20
01:34:20
45
(243)
50-59
45
Female
243
01:34:20
450
12302
Lunga MKOSI
Lunga MKOSI #12302
Female Senior
01:34:21
01:34:21
118
(244)
Senior
118
Female
244
PINELANDS ATHLETICS CLUB
01:34:21
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
[9]
10
11
12
13
Page 9 of 13 (612 items)
© 2023